H

Herrar

79 matches

A

2 matches
Choose layout:
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Erik Ask
    Logo
    #32 Kjell Ruth / Lawrence Montas
    21
    14
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #33 Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck / Max Griborn
    Logo
    #32 Kjell Ruth / Lawrence Montas
    16
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2

B

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #2 Linus Isaksson / Theodor Grahn
    Logo
    #31 Isak Joelsson / Robin Råkeberg
    18
    21
    21
    15
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #34 Albin Hedberg / Ossian Öhman
    Logo
    #31 Isak Joelsson / Robin Råkeberg
    12
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2

C

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #3 Linus Tholse / Jakob Tegenrot
    Logo
    #35 Peter Lundgren / Anton Tegenrot
    21
    15
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #35 Peter Lundgren / Anton Tegenrot
    Logo
    #30 Gusti Johansson / Manne Welin
    21
    13
    21
    15
    2
    0

D

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #4 Elias Sjölund / Elmer Andersson
    Logo
    #29 Samuel Alvinge / Axel Kjörk
    21
    12
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #36 Valdemar Mjörnheim / Lucas Olanders
    Logo
    #29 Samuel Alvinge / Axel Kjörk
    21
    12
    19
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2

E

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #5 Björn Berg / Viktor Jonsson
    Logo
    #37 Samuel Henriksson / Ture Hultin
    21
    10
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #37 Samuel Henriksson / Ture Hultin
    Logo
    #28 Leonel Penela / Bruno Fridström
    21
    17
    12
    21
    15
    13
    2
    1

F

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #6 Alfred Brink / Joel Andersson
    Logo
    #38 Philip Franzon / Ludvig Simonsson
    21
    8
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #38 Philip Franzon / Ludvig Simonsson
    Logo
    #27 Daniel Persson / Erik Böckmann
    21
    14
    18
    21
    15
    13
    2
    1

G

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #7 Anton Andersson / Stefan Andreasson
    #26 Jacob Langryd / Mantas Beniusis
    21
    11
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #39 Felix Pettersson / Martin Hansson
    #26 Jacob Langryd / Mantas Beniusis
    14
    21
    21
    18
    11
    15
    1
    2

H

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #8 Manne Norman / Mårten Norman
    Logo
    #25 Finn Alden-Joyce / Gabriel Berggren
    21
    18
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #40 Johan Bergman / Emil Sjölund
    Logo
    #25 Finn Alden-Joyce / Gabriel Berggren
    25
    27
    19
    21
    0
    2

I

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    17:00
    #9 Fabian Isaksson / Fabian Ramén
    Logo
    #24 Hugo Morency / Sebastian Martinez Ayre
    14
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #41 Petter Bosrup / Simon Wandt
    Logo
    #24 Hugo Morency / Sebastian Martinez Ayre
    11
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2

J

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #10 Svante Fridström / Melker Nordin
    #42 Henrik Ahlinder / Joel Askling
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #42 Henrik Ahlinder / Joel Askling
    Logo
    #23 Johan Norberg / Nicklas Berger
    21
    19
    12
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1

K

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #11 Anton Björklund / Olle Ernevad
    Logo
    #22 Marc Åhlin / Johan Landberg
    21
    12
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #43 Livio Jaconelli / Eivind Stenström
    Logo
    #22 Marc Åhlin / Johan Landberg
    12
    21
    25
    27
    0
    2

L

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #12 Rasmus Bodén / Alfred Mjörnheim
    Logo
    #21 Algot Danielsson / Filip Bratic
    13
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #44 Markus Ohlsson / Mikael Lidström
    Logo
    #21 Algot Danielsson / Filip Bratic
    19
    21
    22
    20
    9
    15
    1
    2

M

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #13 Joel Hallabro / Simon Bager
    Logo
    #20 Marcus Gemhed / Hannes Simonsson
    21
    19
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #45 Måns Norman / Jesper Ahlberg
    Logo
    #20 Marcus Gemhed / Hannes Simonsson
    16
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2

N

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #14 Hugo Dahlgren / Rasmus Boström
    Logo
    #19 Henrik Lundqvist / Erik Liljestrand
    21
    16
    17
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #46 Adam Fröborg / Adrian Elsberg
    Logo
    #19 Henrik Lundqvist / Erik Liljestrand
    21
    16
    18
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2

O

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #15 Alexander Herrmann / Martin Johansson
    Logo
    #18 Jonas Åberg / Carl Petersson
    21
    17
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #47 Hector Bjernersjö / Lukas Morency
    Logo
    #18 Jonas Åberg / Carl Petersson
    18
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2

P

2 matches
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #16 Erik Augustini / Simon Alexandersson
    Logo
    #17 Jakob Molin / Simon Bohman
    23
    25
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #48 Joel Larsson / Karl Åberg
    Logo
    #17 Jakob Molin / Simon Bohman
    12
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2

A-Slutspel

 
47 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Final
    Logo
    #3 Linus Tholse / Jakob Tegenrot
    Logo
    #6 Alfred Brink / Joel Andersson
    21
    18
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #7 Anton Andersson / Stefan Andreasson
    Logo
    #6 Alfred Brink / Joel Andersson
    21
    17
    10
    21
    17
    19
    1
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Erik Ask
    Logo
    #3 Linus Tholse / Jakob Tegenrot
    17
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    4.Aug
    19:30
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    #15 Alexander Herrmann / Martin Johansson
    Logo
    #7 Anton Andersson / Stefan Andreasson
    21
    15
    16
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    4.Aug
    19:30
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #6 Alfred Brink / Joel Andersson
    Logo
    #4 Elias Sjölund / Elmer Andersson
    21
    16
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Fri
    4.Aug
    18:30
    Kvart-1