H

Herrar

2 matches

B

2 matches
Choose layout:
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #2 Linus Isaksson / Theodor Grahn
    Logo
    #31 Isak Joelsson / Robin Råkeberg
    18
    21
    21
    15
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Thu
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #34 Albin Hedberg / Ossian Öhman
    Logo
    #31 Isak Joelsson / Robin Råkeberg
    12
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2

Resultatliste

1 #3 Linus Tholse (Nyköpings FK) / Jakob Tegenrot (Göteborg BC)
2 #6 Alfred Brink / Joel Andersson (Norsjö VBK)
3 #1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson (Ystads VK) / Erik Ask (Västerås VBK)
3 #7 Anton Andersson (Svedala VBK) / Stefan Andreasson (Göteborg BC)
5 #4 Elias Sjölund (Stöcke IF) / Elmer Andersson (Habo Wolley)
5 #15 Alexander Herrmann / Martin Johansson (Göteborg BC)
5 #5 Björn Berg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Viktor Jonsson (Team Gotland Volleybollklubb)
5 #8 Manne Norman / Mårten Norman (08 Beachvolley Club)
9 #9 Fabian Isaksson (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen) / Fabian Ramén (Malmö VK)
9 #11 Anton Björklund / Olle Ernevad (Göteborg BC)
9 #32 Kjell Ruth / Lawrence Montas (Fyrishov BC)
9 #18 Jonas Åberg / Carl Petersson (Göteborg BC)
9 #2 Linus Isaksson (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen) / Theodor Grahn (Habo Wolley)
9 #20 Marcus Gemhed / Hannes Simonsson (Habo Wolley)
9 #44 Markus Ohlsson (Hästhagen IF) / Mikael Lidström (08 Beachvolley Club)
9 #24 Hugo Morency (Habo Wolley) / Sebastian Martinez Ayre (Lunds VK)
17 #22 Marc Åhlin / Johan Landberg (Göteborg BC)
17 #14 Hugo Dahlgren / Rasmus Boström (Göteborg BC)
17 #13 Joel Hallabro / Simon Bager (Göteborg BC)
17 #34 Albin Hedberg (Fyrishov BC) / Ossian Öhman (Södertelge VBK)
17 #30 Gusti Johansson (Göteborg BC) / Manne Welin (Fyrishov BC)
17 #39 Felix Pettersson / Martin Hansson (Karlskrona Volleyboll)
17 #35 Peter Lundgren (Hylte Halmstad VBK) / Anton Tegenrot (Göteborg BC)
17 #17 Jakob Molin (Sollentuna VK) / Simon Bohman (Göteborg BC)
17 #28 Leonel Penela / Bruno Fridström (Sollentuna VK)
17 #29 Samuel Alvinge / Axel Kjörk (Göteborg BC)
17 #27 Daniel Persson / Erik Böckmann (Göteborg BC)
17 #31 Isak Joelsson (Habo Wolley) / Robin Råkeberg (Hylte Halmstad VBK)
17 #21 Algot Danielsson / Filip Bratic (Habo Wolley)
17 #10 Svante Fridström (Sollentuna VK) / Melker Nordin (Södertelge VBK)
17 #33 Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck / Max Griborn (Göteborg BC)
17 #36 Valdemar Mjörnheim / Lucas Olanders (Södertelge VBK)
33 #42 Henrik Ahlinder / Joel Askling (Linköping Beach AC)
33 #23 Johan Norberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Nicklas Berger (Södertelge VBK)
33 #47 Hector Bjernersjö (Beachbrothers BC) / Lukas Morency (Habo Wolley)
33 #12 Rasmus Bodén (Lidingö SK) / Alfred Mjörnheim (Södertelge VBK)
33 #16 Erik Augustini / Simon Alexandersson (Lunds VK)
33 #46 Adam Fröborg (Karlskrona Volleyboll) / Adrian Elsberg (Morgondagens BC)
33 #38 Philip Franzon (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Ludvig Simonsson (Göteborg BC)
33 #40 Johan Bergman (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Emil Sjölund (Göteborg BC)
33 #37 Samuel Henriksson / Ture Hultin (Fyrishov BC)
33 #48 Joel Larsson (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Karl Åberg (Göteborg BC)
33 #43 Livio Jaconelli (08 Beachvolley Club) / Eivind Stenström (Södertelge VBK)
33 #25 Finn Alden-Joyce / Gabriel Berggren (Göteborg BC)
33 #41 Petter Bosrup / Simon Wandt (Malmö BC)
33 #26 Jacob Langryd (Mölltorp Beachvolley) / Mantas Beniusis (Jönköpings BC)
33 #19 Henrik Lundqvist / Erik Liljestrand (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
33 #45 Måns Norman / Jesper Ahlberg (08 Beachvolley Club)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 48 Tegenrot, Jakob 1500 p. TP11/2023
1 / 48 Tholse, Linus 1500 p. TP11/2023
2 / 48 Andersson, Joel 900 p. TP11/2023
2 / 48 Brink, Alfred 900 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Andersson, Anton 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Andreasson, Stefan 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Ask, Erik 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Hölting Nilsson, Jacob 540 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Andersson, Elmer 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Berg, Björn 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Herrmann, Alexander 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Johansson, Martin 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Jonsson, Viktor 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Norman, Manne 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Norman, Mårten 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Sjölund, Elias 300 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Åberg, Jonas 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Björklund, Anton 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Ernevad, Olle 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Gemhed, Marcus 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Grahn, Theodor 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Isaksson, Fabian 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Isaksson, Linus 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Lidström, Mikael 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Martinez Ayre, Sebastian 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Montas, Lawrence 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Morency, Hugo 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Ohlsson, Markus 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Petersson, Carl 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Ramén, Fabian 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Ruth, Kjell 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Simonsson, Hannes 195 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Åhlin, Marc 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Alvinge, Samuel 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Bager, Simon 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Böckmann, Erik 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Bohman, Simon 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Boström, Rasmus 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Bratic, Filip 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Dahlgren, Hugo 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Danielsson, Algot 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Fridström, Bruno 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Fridström, Svante 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Griborn, Max 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Hallabro, Joel 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Hansson, Martin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Hedberg, Albin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Jacobsson Orrbeck, Valdemar 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Joelsson, Isak 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Johansson, Gusti 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Landberg, Johan 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Lundgren, Peter 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Mjörnheim, Valdemar 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Molin, Jakob 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Nordin, Melker 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Öhman, Ossian 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Olanders, Lucas 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Penela, Leonel 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Persson, Daniel 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Pettersson, Felix 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Råkeberg, Robin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Steen, Axel 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Tegenrot, Anton 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Welin, Manne 130 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Åberg, Karl 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Ahlberg, Jesper 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Ahlinder, Henrik 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Alden-Joyce, Finn 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Alexandersson, Simon 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Askling, Joel 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Augustini, Erik 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Beniusis, Mantas 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Berger, Nicklas 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Berggren, Gabriel 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bergman, Johan 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bjernersjö, Hector 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bodén, Rasmus 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bosrup, Petter 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Elsberg, Adrian 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Franzon, Philip 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Fröborg, Adam 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Henriksson, Samuel 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Hultin, Ture 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Jaconelli, Livio 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Langryd, Jacob 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Larsson, Joel 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Liljestrand, Erik 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Lundqvist, Henrik 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Mjörnheim, Alfred 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Morency, Lukas 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Norberg, Johan 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Norman, Måns 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Simonsson, Ludvig 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Sjölund, Emil 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Stenström, Eivind 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Wandt, Simon 80 p. TP11/2023