A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    21
    11
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    09:30
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    17
    12
  • Fri
    9.Aug
    17:30
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    27
    16

B

3 matches
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    14:15
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Logo
    Nittedal/Hakadal HK
    22
    17
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    10:45
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    31
    13
  • Fri
    9.Aug
    17:30
    Logo
    Nittedal/Hakadal HK
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    26
    14

C

3 matches
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    13:05
    Logo
    Lørenskog HK
    Logo
    Reistad IL
    20
    12
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    09:30
    Logo
    Oppsal IF Håndball
    Logo
    Reistad IL
    16
    13
  • Fri
    9.Aug
    18:40
    Logo
    Lørenskog HK
    Logo
    Oppsal IF Håndball
    12
    23

D

3 matches
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    14:10
    Logo
    Larvik turn
    Logo
    Valder, IL
    19
    24
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    10:40
    Logo
    Sarpsborg IL
    Logo
    Valder, IL
    13
    19
  • Fri
    9.Aug
    21:00
    Logo
    Larvik turn
    Logo
    Sarpsborg IL
    18
    22

Playoff A

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    10:50
    A-F
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Oppsal IF Håndball
    14
    17
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    10:50
    A-BF
    Logo
    Valder, IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    21
    31
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    18:05
    A-1/2-1
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Valder, IL
    32
    19
  • Sat
    10.Aug
    18:05
    A-1/2-2
    Logo
    Oppsal IF Håndball
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    22
    21

Playoff B

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    14:40
    B-F
    Logo
    Lørenskog HK
    Logo
    Sarpsborg IL
    17
    13
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    13:30
    B-BF
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Nittedal/Hakadal HK
    19
    17
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    09:40
    B-1/2-1
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Lørenskog HK
    17
    20
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    08:30
    B-1/2-2
    Logo
    Nittedal/Hakadal HK
    Logo
    Sarpsborg IL
    21
    23

Playoff C

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    13:15
    C-F
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Reistad IL
    16
    19
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    12:00
    C-BF
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Logo
    Larvik turn
    15
    20
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    08:30
    C-1/2-1
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    18
    14
  • Sun
    11.Aug
    08:30
    C-1/2-2
    Logo
    Reistad IL
    Logo
    Larvik turn
    20
    18