A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    17:25
    Sandefjord Håndball
    Logo
    Tromsø HK
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Tromsø HK
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:15
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Sandefjord Håndball
    Slagenhallen 2
    Slagenhallen

B

3 matches
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    18:50
    Logo
    HK-72 Sande
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    09:55
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Logo
    HK-72 Sande
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:10
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen

C

3 matches
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    20:15
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    11:20
    Halden Topphåndball
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:35
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Halden Topphåndball
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen

D

3 matches
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Logo
    Nøtterøy Håndball Elite
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    12:45
    Logo
    Bryne HK
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    Nøtterøy Håndball Elite
    Logo
    Bryne HK
    Nøtterøyhallen 2
    Nøtterøyhallen

Sluttspill A

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    10:40
    Semi-2
    Group B/1
    Group C/1
    Nøtterøyhallen Hel
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    12:05
    Semi-1
    Group A/1
    Group D/1
    Nøtterøyhallen Hel
    Nøtterøyhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    15:35
    Plass 3-4
    Loser 81
    Loser 72
    Labakkenhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:45
    Finale
    Winner 81
    Winner 72
    Nøtterøyhallen Hel
    Nøtterøyhallen

Sluttspill B

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    10:50
    B - Semi-2
    Group B/2
    Group C/2
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    12:15
    B - Semi-1
    Group A/2
    Group D/2
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:30
    B - Plass 7-8
    Loser 82
    Loser 78
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    17:00
    B - Plass 5-6
    Winner 82
    Winner 78
    Labakkenhallen

Sluttspill C

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    08:00
    C - Semi-2
    Group B/3
    Group C/3
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    09:25
    C - Semi-1
    Group A/3
    Group D/3
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    13:40
    C - Plass 11-12
    Loser 71
    Loser 58
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    15:05
    C - Plass 9-10
    Winner 71
    Winner 58
    Hårkollenhallen
    Hårkollhallen