>

A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    16:45
    Logo
    Ullern Monolitten
    Logo
    FLØY
    2
    16
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    16:20
    Logo
    Driv
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    9
    7
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    15:05
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Ullern Monolitten
    9
    10
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    Logo
    FLØY
    6
    10
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    13:25
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Driv
    18
    6
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Ullern Monolitten
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    9
    6
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    10:55
    Logo
    FLØY
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    12
    7
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    10:30
    Logo
    Driv
    Logo
    Ullern Monolitten
    9
    12
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    08:25
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    16
    12
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    FLØY
    Logo
    Driv
    13
    3

B

10 matches
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    17:35
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    Logo
    Kløfta IL
    24
    9
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    17:10
    Logo
    Jaren IL G14
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 1
    7
    11
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    15:35
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball G2009
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    12
    13
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    15:10
    Logo
    Kløfta IL
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 1
    12
    8
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    13:35
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball G2009
    Logo
    Jaren IL G14
    15
    10
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    13:10
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 1
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    5
    15
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    11:35
    Logo
    Kløfta IL
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball G2009
    15
    13
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    11:10
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    Logo
    Jaren IL G14
    17
    3
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    09:35
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 1
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball G2009
    5
    18
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    09:10
    Logo
    Jaren IL G14
    Logo
    Kløfta IL
    12
    13

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    17:35
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    7
    10
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    17:10
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL G13
    12
    10
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    15:05
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    11
    8
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL G13
    9
    11
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    11:45
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    12
    8
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL G13
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    9
    12

Sluttspill A

 
7 matches
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    16:20
    Finale
    Logo
    FLØY
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    17
    25
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    14:15
    Br-F
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    19
    18
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:35
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    8
    9
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:10
    Semi-1
    Logo
    FLØY
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    13
    12
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    11:40
    Kvart-3
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 1
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball G2009
    10
    9
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    11:15
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    Logo
    Ullern Monolitten
    11
    8
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    10:50
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Kløfta IL
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn - 2
    2
    10

Sluttspill B

 
6 matches
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    15:15
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL G13
    4
    12
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:30
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL G13
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    9
    2
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:05
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    7
    12
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    10:30
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Driv
    11
    6
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    10:05
    B - Kvart-3
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 2
    Logo
    Jaren IL G14
    15
    8
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    09:40
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Skogstrand IL 1
    14
    7