1

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    18:44
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    7
    9
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    18:16
    Gausdal
    Kongsvinger 2
    9
    14
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Hønefoss 1
    6
    18
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    14:32
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    Gausdal
    14
    6
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    11:44
    Kongsvinger 2
    Logo
    Nannestad
    10
    11
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    09:52
    Hønefoss 1
    Gausdal
    17
    6
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    08:00
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Gausdal
    15
    5
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    20:22
    Kongsvinger 2
    Hønefoss 1
    11
    16
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    19:08
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    Kongsvinger 2
    8
    7
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    17:54
    Hønefoss 1
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    8
    14

2

10 matches
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    19:40
    LFH09 2
    Logo
    Toten HK 2
    15
    14
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    19:12
    Ammerud
    Kongsvinger 1
    1
    0
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:56
    LFH09 2
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK
    7
    11
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:28
    Logo
    Toten HK 2
    Ammerud
    9
    10
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    12:12
    Kongsvinger 1
    LFH09 2
    0
    1
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    10:20
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK
    Ammerud
    10
    8
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    08:28
    LFH09 2
    Ammerud
    7
    10
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    20:22
    Kongsvinger 1
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK
    10
    8
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    19:03
    Logo
    Toten HK 2
    Kongsvinger 1
    7
    15
  • Fri
    26.Aug
    16:30
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK
    Logo
    Toten HK 2
    11
    6

3

6 matches
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    19:34
    Logo
    Raumnes/Årnes
    LFH09 1
    5
    16
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    19:06
    Hønefoss 2
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    15
    9
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:47
    Hønefoss 2
    LFH09 1
    11
    10
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:19
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    Logo
    Raumnes/Årnes
    18
    4
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    12:33
    Logo
    Raumnes/Årnes
    Hønefoss 2
    6
    17
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    12:05
    LFH09 1
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    11
    8

Playoff A

 
5 matches
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    14:55
    A-F
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    Hønefoss 2
    7
    12
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    11:35
    A-1/2-2
    Hønefoss 2
    Hønefoss 1
    14
    10
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    11:05
    A-1/2-1
    Logo
    Toten HK 1
    LFH09 1
    12
    11
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    08:55
    A-1/4-2
    Ammerud
    Hønefoss 1
    13
    15
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    08:25
    A-1/4-1
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK
    LFH09 1
    5
    12

Playoff B

 
7 matches
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    14:48
    B-F
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    8
    11
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    13:06
    B-1/2-2
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    Kongsvinger 2
    12
    8
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    12:36
    B-1/2-1
    Logo
    Nannestad
    LFH09 2
    9
    8
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    10:00
    B-1/4-4
    Kongsvinger 2
    Kongsvinger 1
    1
    0
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    09:30
    B-1/4-3
    Logo
    Ellingsrud
    Logo
    Toten HK 2
    15
    7
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    09:00
    B-1/4-2
    LFH09 2
    Gausdal
    9
    7
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    08:30
    B-1/4-1
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Raumnes/Årnes
    13
    6