Latest results

  • Fri
    6.Aug
    18:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Plac 3-4
    Maria Broddeskog / Ellen Källströmer
    Saga Bondesson / Filippa Andersson Widén
    21
    14
    21
    15
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    17:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Final
    Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Mirabelle Olsson
    Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    21
    16
    21
    14
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    16:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Semi-2
    Saga Bondesson / Filippa Andersson Widén
    Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    15
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    16:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Semi-1
    Maria Broddeskog / Ellen Källströmer
    Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Mirabelle Olsson
    21
    18
    12
    21
    10
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Kvart-4
    Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    21
    17
    15
    21
    6
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Kvart-3
    Astrid Waldh / Wilma Siwers
    Saga Bondesson / Filippa Andersson Widén
    19
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Kvart-2
    Mira Norup / Frida Söderlund
    Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Mirabelle Olsson
    13
    21
    5
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Kvart-1
    Maria Broddeskog / Ellen Källströmer
    Saga Manole / Vanessa Zivina
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-8
    Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    Ingrid Nord / Olga Anheim
    21
    13
    21
    6
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-1
    Maria Broddeskog / Ellen Källströmer
    Ebba Cronqvist / Amanda Widströmer
    19
    21
    21
    10
    15
    9
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-7
    Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    21
    11
    21
    4
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-2
    Saga Manole / Vanessa Zivina
    Klara Tedenvall / Meja Karlsson
    21
    17
    21
    10
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-6
    Saga Bondesson / Filippa Andersson Widén
    Lea Pilsmedh / Daniella Hermansson
    21
    19
    21
    10
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-3
    Mira Norup / Frida Söderlund
    Emma Appelquist / Nora Hernell
    21
    13
    16
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    U15 F - U15 Flickor
    Åttondel-4
    Nova Sköld / Inez Håkansson
    Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Mirabelle Olsson
    7
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2