A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #16 Daniella Hermansson / Lilly Rosander
    #17 Maj Norberg / Rakel Rahm
    21
    15
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #32 Freja Bergström / Mollie Hedström
    21
    3
    21
    4
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #16 Daniella Hermansson / Lilly Rosander
    21
    4
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #17 Maj Norberg / Rakel Rahm
    #32 Freja Bergström / Mollie Hedström
    21
    9
    21
    2
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #17 Maj Norberg / Rakel Rahm
    21
    10
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #16 Daniella Hermansson / Lilly Rosander
    #32 Freja Bergström / Mollie Hedström
    21
    13
    21
    16
    2
    0

B

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #15 Fanny Olofsson / Ellen Källströmer
    #18 Lea Pilsmedh / Wilma Boustedt
    21
    19
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    #31 Maja Berg / Emelie Öpik
    21
    6
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    #15 Fanny Olofsson / Ellen Källströmer
    21
    6
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #18 Lea Pilsmedh / Wilma Boustedt
    #31 Maja Berg / Emelie Öpik
    12
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    #18 Lea Pilsmedh / Wilma Boustedt
    21
    4
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #15 Fanny Olofsson / Ellen Källströmer
    #31 Maja Berg / Emelie Öpik
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0

C

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #14 Filippa Andersson Widén / Saga Bondesson
    #19 Tyra Carlsson / Alma Thelander
    21
    11
    17
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #30 Meja Ottosson / Livia Ottosson
    21
    7
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #14 Filippa Andersson Widén / Saga Bondesson
    21
    16
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #19 Tyra Carlsson / Alma Thelander
    #30 Meja Ottosson / Livia Ottosson
    21
    16
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #19 Tyra Carlsson / Alma Thelander
    21
    14
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #14 Filippa Andersson Widén / Saga Bondesson
    #30 Meja Ottosson / Livia Ottosson
    21
    14
    21
    7
    2
    0

D

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #13 Amanda Widströmer / Ebba Cronqvist
    #20 Maria Broddeskog / Astrid Åström
    16
    21
    21
    16
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    #29 Saga Almfors / Minea Kilefors
    21
    4
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    #13 Amanda Widströmer / Ebba Cronqvist
    21
    17
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #20 Maria Broddeskog / Astrid Åström
    #29 Saga Almfors / Minea Kilefors
    21
    13
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    #20 Maria Broddeskog / Astrid Åström
    21
    7
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #13 Amanda Widströmer / Ebba Cronqvist
    #29 Saga Almfors / Minea Kilefors
    21
    16
    21
    18
    2
    0

E

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #12 Ingrid Nord / Nora Hernell
    #21 Tyra Danielsson / Filippa Isaksson
    13
    21
    21
    13
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #5 Alicia Wigardtsson / Matilda Tjernqvist
    #28 Linnea Andersson / Tuva Nilebacke
    9
    21
    21
    10
    15
    6
    2
    1
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #5 Alicia Wigardtsson / Matilda Tjernqvist
    #12 Ingrid Nord / Nora Hernell
    21
    15
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #21 Tyra Danielsson / Filippa Isaksson
    #28 Linnea Andersson / Tuva Nilebacke
    9
    21
    7
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #5 Alicia Wigardtsson / Matilda Tjernqvist
    #21 Tyra Danielsson / Filippa Isaksson
    21
    6
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #12 Ingrid Nord / Nora Hernell
    #28 Linnea Andersson / Tuva Nilebacke
    8
    21
    21
    19
    6
    15
    1
    2

F

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #11 Emma Appelquist / Olga Anheim
    #22 Hannah Friberg / Tilda Vikström
    16
    21
    20
    22
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #6 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    #27 Astrid Waldh / Wilma Siwers
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #6 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    #11 Emma Appelquist / Olga Anheim
    21
    13
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #22 Hannah Friberg / Tilda Vikström
    #27 Astrid Waldh / Wilma Siwers
    16
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #6 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    #22 Hannah Friberg / Tilda Vikström
    21
    16
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #11 Emma Appelquist / Olga Anheim
    #27 Astrid Waldh / Wilma Siwers
    21
    10
    21
    9
    2
    0

G

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #10 Hilda Jonasson / Tyra Holst
    #23 Ella Svensson / Matilda Molander
    21
    11
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #7 Thea Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    #26 Ella Nordström / Frida Söderlund
    21
    15
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #7 Thea Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    #10 Hilda Jonasson / Tyra Holst
    21
    9
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #23 Ella Svensson / Matilda Molander
    #26 Ella Nordström / Frida Söderlund
    11
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #7 Thea Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    #23 Ella Svensson / Matilda Molander
    21
    6
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #10 Hilda Jonasson / Tyra Holst
    #26 Ella Nordström / Frida Söderlund
    18
    21
    27
    25
    10
    15
    1
    2

H

6 matches
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    16:00
    #9 Anna Ottosson / Alma Joelsson
    #24 Inez Håkansson / Nova Sköld
    21
    14
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    15:00
    #8 Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    #25 Elin Ahlm / Ellen Larsson
    21
    4
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    14:00
    #8 Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    #9 Anna Ottosson / Alma Joelsson
    17
    21
    22
    24
    0
    2
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    13:00
    #24 Inez Håkansson / Nova Sköld
    #25 Elin Ahlm / Ellen Larsson
    21
    10
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    12:00
    #8 Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    #24 Inez Håkansson / Nova Sköld
    21
    10
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Tue
    3.Aug
    11:00
    #9 Anna Ottosson / Alma Joelsson
    #25 Elin Ahlm / Ellen Larsson
    21
    17
    21
    5
    2
    0

A-Slutspel

 
16 matches
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    19:00
    Plac 3-4
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    17
    21
    21
    11
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    18:00
    Final
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    13
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    15:00
    Semi-1
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    20
    22
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    15:00
    Semi-2
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    12
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-1
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #9 Anna Ottosson / Alma Joelsson
    21
    11
    21
    3
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-2
    #5 Alicia Wigardtsson / Matilda Tjernqvist
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    22
    20
    21
    23
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-3
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #28 Linnea Andersson / Tuva Nilebacke
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-4
    #7 Thea Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    10
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-5
    #3 Nova Bjernersjö / Thea Karlsson
    #20 Maria Broddeskog / Astrid Åström
    21
    16
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-6
    #28 Linnea Andersson / Tuva Nilebacke
    #6 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
    21
    19
    12
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-7
    #7 Thea Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    #8 Elsa Ottosson / Alva Abrahamsson
    22
    20
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-8
    #2 Emilia Saxne / Moa Ekberg
    #16 Daniella Hermansson / Lilly Rosander
    21
    6
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-1
    #1 Sanna Madestam / Elin Andersson
    #15 Fanny Olofsson / Ellen Källströmer
    21
    10
    21
    2
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-2
    #26 Ella Nordström / Frida Söderlund
    #9 Anna Ottosson / Alma Joelsson
    22
    20
    15
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-3
    #5 Alicia Wigardtsson / Matilda Tjernqvist
    #11 Emma Appelquist / Olga Anheim
    21
    3
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Wed
    4.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-4
    #4 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
    #19 Tyra Carlsson / Alma Thelander
    21
    7
    21
    2
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 #2 E. Saxne / M. Ekberg (Kronan Volleybollklubb)
2 #4 C. Serneke Wolmebrant / L. Kjellman (Göteborg Beachvolley Club)
3 #1 S. Madestam / E. Andersson (Hylte Halmstad Volleyboll Klubb)
4 #3 N. Bjernersjö / T. Karlsson (Beachbrothers Beachvolley Club)
5 #9 A. Ottosson / A. Joelsson (Habo Wolley)
5 #28 L. Andersson / T. Nilebacke (Svedala Volleybollklubb)
5 #5 A. Wigardtsson / M. Tjernqvist (Habo Wolley)
5 #7 T. Andersson / M. Kurti (Malmö Volleybollklubb)
9 #8 E. Ottosson / A. Abrahamsson (Solna Volleybollklubb)
9 #15 F. Olofsson / E. Källströmer (KFUM Umeå)
9 #16 D. Hermansson / L. Rosander (Växjö Volleybollklubb)
9 #6 T. Thim / I. Vesterberg (Växjö Volleybollklubb)
9 #26 E. Nordström / F. Söderlund (Slow Down Beachvolleyclub Roslagen)
9 #20 M. Broddeskog / A. Åström (Stöcke IF)
9 #11 E. Appelquist / O. Anheim (Sollentuna Volleybollklubb)
9 #19 T. Carlsson / A. Thelander (Volleybollklubben Westan)
17 #22 H. Friberg / T. Vikström (Svedala Volleybollklubb)
17 #10 H. Jonasson / T. Holst (Ljungby Volleybollklubb)
17 #21 T. Danielsson / F. Isaksson (Habo Wolley)
17 #24 I. Håkansson / N. Sköld (Sollentuna Volleybollklubb)
17 #31 M. Berg / E. Öpik (08 Beachvolley Club)
17 #13 A. Widströmer / E. Cronqvist (Växjö Volleybollklubb)
17 #17 M. Norberg / R. Rahm (Härnösands Volleybollklubb)
17 #14 F. Andersson Widén / S. Bondesson (KFUM Kristianstad Volleybollklubb)
25 #18 L. Pilsmedh / W. Boustedt (Kungälvs Volleybollklubb)
25 #25 E. Ahlm / E. Larsson (Lunds Volleybollklubb)
25 #29 S. Almfors / M. Kilefors (Habo Wolley)
25 #23 E. Svensson / M. Molander (Svedala Volleybollklubb)
25 #32 F. Bergström / M. Hedström (Sollentuna Volleybollklubb)
25 #27 A. Waldh / W. Siwers (Kronan Volleybollklubb)
25 #30 M. Ottosson / L. Ottosson (Göteborg Beachvolley Club)
25 #12 I. Nord / N. Hernell (Sollentuna Volleybollklubb)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 32 Ekberg, Moa 25 p. TP08/2021
1 / 32 Saxne, Emilia 25 p. TP08/2021
2 / 32 Kjellman, Lovisa 15 p. TP08/2021
2 / 32 Serneke Wolmebrant, Cornelia 15 p. TP08/2021
3 / 32 Andersson, Elin 10 p. TP08/2021
3 / 32 Madestam, Sanna 10 p. TP08/2021
4 / 32 Bjernersjö, Nova 10 p. TP08/2021
4 / 32 Karlsson, Thea 10 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Andersson, Linnea 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Andersson, Thea 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Joelsson, Alma 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Kourti, Matilda 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Nilebacke, Tuva 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Ottosson, Anna 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Tjernqvist, Matilda 6 p. TP08/2021
5 / 32 Wigardtsson, Alicia 6 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Abrahamsson, Alva 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Anheim, Olga 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Appelquist, Emma 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Åström, Astrid 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Broddeskog, Maria 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Carlsson, Tyra 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Hermansson, Daniella 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Källströmer, Ellen 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Nordström, Ella 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Olofsson, Fanny 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Ottosson, Elsa 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Rosander, Lilly 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Söderlund, Frida 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Thelander, Alma 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Thim, Tea 3 p. TP08/2021
9 / 32 Vesterberg, Irma 3 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Andersson Widén, Filippa 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Berg, Maja 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Bondesson, Saga 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Cronqvist, Ebba 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Danielsson, Tyra 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Friberg, Hannah 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Håkansson, Inez 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Holst, Tyra 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Isaksson, Filippa 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Jonasson, Hilda 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Norberg, Maj 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Öpik, Emelie 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Rahm, Rakel 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Sköld, Nova 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Vikström, Tilda 2 p. TP08/2021
17 / 32 Widströmer, Amanda 2 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Ahlm, Elin 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Almfors, Saga 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Bergström, Leonie 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Hedström, Mollie 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Hernell, Nora 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Kilefors, Minea 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Larsson, Ellen 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Molander, Matilda 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Nord, Ingrid 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Ottosson, Livia 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Ottosson, Meja 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Pilsmedh, Lea 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Siwers, Wilma 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Svensson, Ella 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Vaske Boustedt, Wilma 1 p. TP08/2021
25 / 32 Waldh, Astrid 1 p. TP08/2021