A

8 matches
Choose layout:
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:40
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    Logo
    Åsane Håndball
    5
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:20
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Løv-Ham J 13 1
    11
    8
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:00
    Logo
    Bjarg 1
    Logo
    Åsane Håndball
    3
    10
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:40
    Løv-Ham J 13 1
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    13
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:00
    Løv-Ham J 13 1
    Logo
    Bjarg 1
    11
    5
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:00
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    0
    11
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:20
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Logo
    Bjarg 1
    13
    2
  • Tue
    2.May
    16:40
    Logo
    Åsane Håndball
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    5
    12

B

6 matches
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:40
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    12
    5
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:40
    Logo
    Gneist, IL
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    8
    11
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:00
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Gneist, IL
    10
    8
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:40
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    13
    5
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:00
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    Logo
    Gneist, IL
    2
    8
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:00
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    9
    4

C

8 matches
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:40
    Løv-Ham 3
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    11
    9
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:40
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    12
    13
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:00
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    7
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:00
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    Løv-Ham 3
    12
    8
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:20
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    7
    10
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:20
    Logo
    Nordnes IL
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    2
    5
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:20
    Logo
    Nordnes IL
    Løv-Ham 3
    3
    11
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:20
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    Logo
    Nordnes IL
    17
    5

D

8 matches
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    19:00
    Logo
    Fitjar IL
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    0
    0
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    18:40
    Logo
    Bjørnar 1
    Logo
    Bjarg 4
    4
    10
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    18:20
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    4
    14
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    18:00
    Logo
    Bjarg 4
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    7
    2
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    17:40
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    Logo
    Bjørnar 1
    7
    6
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    17:20
    Logo
    Fitjar IL
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    0
    0
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    16:40
    Logo
    Bjørnar 1
    Logo
    Fitjar IL
    0
    0
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    16:20
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    Logo
    Bjarg 4
    10
    7

E

8 matches
  • Tue
    2.May
    20:20
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    Logo
    Fana
    4
    5
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:40
    Logo
    Fana
    Eikanger J2010
    8
    11
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:40
    Logo
    Knarvik
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    4
    3
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:00
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    Eikanger J2010
    4
    12
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:20
    Logo
    Knarvik
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    2
    8
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:40
    Eikanger J2010
    Logo
    Knarvik
    8
    6
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:40
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    Logo
    Fana
    5
    9
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:00
    Eikanger J2010
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    6
    2

F

6 matches
  • Tue
    2.May
    19:20
    Logo
    Tertnes Primula
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Hvit
    8
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:40
    Logo
    Fana 2
    Logo
    Bønes IL
    7
    12
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Hvit
    Logo
    Fana 2
    16
    10
  • Tue
    2.May
    18:00
    Logo
    Bønes IL
    Logo
    Tertnes Primula
    8
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:20
    Logo
    Tertnes Primula
    Logo
    Fana 2
    17
    7
  • Tue
    2.May
    17:20
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Hvit
    Logo
    Bønes IL
    5
    4

G

6 matches
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    15:20
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Svart
    Logo
    Bjørnar 3
    1
    12
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Bjørnar 3
    Logo
    Lyngbø 12
    7
    6
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Bjørnar 3
    Logo
    Sandviken IL
    8
    7
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Lyngbø 12
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Svart
    18
    1
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Sandviken IL
    Logo
    Lyngbø 12
    9
    8
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Sandviken IL
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Svart
    11
    1

H

6 matches
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Lyngbø mix
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Svart
    7
    9
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    Logo
    Lyngbø mix
    11
    10
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    09:40
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Svart
    Logo
    Bergen HK
    3
    11
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    09:00
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Svart
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    7
    4
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Bergen HK
    Logo
    Lyngbø mix
    17
    7
  • Sun
    30.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Bergen HK
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    10
    3

Sluttspill A

 
16 matches
  • Sat
    6.May
    15:50
    Br-F
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    6
    9
  • Sat
    6.May
    15:05
    Finale
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    14
    8
  • Sat
    6.May
    11:20
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    10
    6
  • Sat
    6.May
    10:40
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    9
    3
  • Thu
    4.May
    20:40
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Logo
    Sandviken IL
    9
    2
  • Thu
    4.May
    20:40
    Kvart-2
    Eikanger J2010
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    5
    7
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:25
    1/8-3
    Eikanger J2010
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Hvit
    11
    10
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:25
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    Logo
    Tertnes Primula
    10
    5
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:25
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Bjørnar 3
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    3
    7
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:00
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Bergen HK
    Logo
    Sandviken IL
    4
    5
  • Thu
    4.May
    18:40
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Fyllingen Lunachicks
    Løv-Ham 3
    11
    6
  • Thu
    4.May
    18:20
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Årstad IL
    Logo
    Bjarg 4
    9
    7
  • Thu
    4.May
    18:00
    1/8-7
    Logo
    Bjørnar 3
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Svart
    6
    5
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:20
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Tertnes Surfina
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    11
    1
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:00
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Tertnes Primula
    Logo
    Fana
    10
    3
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:00
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Sædalen IL -J2010 1
    Løv-Ham J 13 1
    10
    9

Sluttspill B

 
16 matches
  • Sat
    6.May
    14:20
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    11
    13
  • Sat
    6.May
    12:20
    B - Pos 19-20 -1
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    4
    5
  • Sat
    6.May
    10:00
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    5
    8
  • Sat
    6.May
    09:40
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    7
    5
  • Thu
    4.May
    20:15
    B - Kvart-4
    Logo
    Lyngbø mix
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    4
    8
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:50
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    Åsane Håndball
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    5
    6
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:50
    B - Kvart-2
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    9
    4
  • Thu
    4.May
    19:50
    B - Kvart-3
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    Logo
    Bønes IL
    6
    4
  • Thu
    4.May
    18:00
    B - 1/8-3
    Logo
    Stord TIL
    Logo
    Fana 2
    8
    6
  • Thu
    4.May
    18:00
    B - 1/8-4
    Løv-Ham J 13 2
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    6
    4
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:40
    B - 1/8-6
    Logo
    Bønes IL
    Logo
    Knarvik
    4
    3
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:40
    B - 1/8-7
    Logo
    Lyngbø 12
    Logo
    Lyngbø mix
    4
    6
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:40
    B - 1/8-8
    Logo
    Gneist, IL
    Logo
    Flaktveit IK Gul
    3
    4
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:20
    B - 1/8-1
    Logo
    Åsane Håndball
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    15
    6
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:20
    B - 1/8-2
    Logo
    Nordre Holsnøy IL
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Svart
    12
    3
  • Thu
    4.May
    17:00
    B - 1/8-5
    Logo
    Sædalen IL- Jenter 2010 2
    Logo
    Bjørnar 1
    5
    3