Latest results

  • Sat
    1.Jul
    17:15
    D - Damer
    Final
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    21
    14
    22
    20
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    16:15
    H - Herrar
    Final
    Logo
    #2 Theodor Grahn / Linus Isaksson
    Logo
    #3 Joel Andersson / Alfred Brink
    21
    11
    18
    21
    15
    8
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    14:30
    D - Damer
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    21
    12
    20
    22
    19
    17
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    14:30
    D - Damer
    Semi-1
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #3 Fanny Åhman / Isabelle Reffel
    22
    20
    17
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    13:30
    H - Herrar
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #3 Joel Andersson / Alfred Brink
    #7 Manne Norman / Mårten Norman
    21
    11
    24
    22
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    13:30
    H - Herrar
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Erik Ask
    Logo
    #2 Theodor Grahn / Linus Isaksson
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    12:00
    D - Damer
    Quart-1
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #2 Anna Rydenberg / Kaisa Wallin
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    12:00
    D - Damer
    Quart-4
    Logo
    #10 Felicia Granberg / Ewelina Granberg
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    14
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    11:00
    D - Damer
    Quart-2
    Logo
    #3 Fanny Åhman / Isabelle Reffel
    Logo
    #7 Rebecka Dahlgren / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    12
    19
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    11:00
    D - Damer
    Quart-3
    Logo
    #4 Victoria Sahlberg / Anna Mierzejewska
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    17
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    10:00
    H - Herrar
    Quart-4
    #7 Manne Norman / Mårten Norman
    Logo
    #11 Hugo Dahlgren / Simon Bager
    21
    13
    22
    20
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    10:00
    H - Herrar
    Quart-1
    Logo
    #1 Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Erik Ask
    Logo
    #5 Elias Sjölund / Rasmus Boström
    18
    21
    21
    10
    15
    13
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    09:00
    H - Herrar
    Quart-2
    Logo
    #4 Anton Andersson / Stefan Andreasson
    Logo
    #2 Theodor Grahn / Linus Isaksson
    16
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    09:00
    H - Herrar
    Quart-3
    Logo
    #3 Joel Andersson / Alfred Brink
    Logo
    #10 Linus Tholse / Alfred Mjörnheim
    21
    17
    21
    10
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    17:00
    D - Damer
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    #11 Malin Evrenos / Laura Gioanetti
    21
    5
    21
    13
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0