A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    17:00
    #10 Jenny Kling / Jeanette Ramberg
    Logo
    #11 Nelly Axelsson / Marie Saxne
    21
    7
    19
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
    #10 Jenny Kling / Jeanette Ramberg
    21
    15
    20
    22
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #11 Nelly Axelsson / Marie Saxne
    Logo
    #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
    11
    21
    7
    21
    0
    2

B

6 matches
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    #9 Katrin Forsgren / Linda Pålsson
    Logo
    #12 Sara Hagestam / Anna Aldenmark
    10
    21
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    15
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
    Logo
    #9 Katrin Forsgren / Linda Pålsson
    21
    6
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #12 Sara Hagestam / Anna Aldenmark
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    22
    20
    14
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
    Logo
    #12 Sara Hagestam / Anna Aldenmark
    21
    13
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #9 Katrin Forsgren / Linda Pålsson
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    21
    6
    21
    13
    0
    2

C

6 matches
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    #8 Cecilia Boreström / Anna-Karin Hermansson
    Logo
    #13 Jenny Engelbrektsson / Verena Niederhaus
    21
    8
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    Logo
    #18 Karin Bubach Brandberg / Ylva Nyholm
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    Logo
    #8 Cecilia Boreström / Anna-Karin Hermansson
    21
    17
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #13 Jenny Engelbrektsson / Verena Niederhaus
    Logo
    #18 Karin Bubach Brandberg / Ylva Nyholm
    10
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    Logo
    #13 Jenny Engelbrektsson / Verena Niederhaus
    21
    8
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #8 Cecilia Boreström / Anna-Karin Hermansson
    Logo
    #18 Karin Bubach Brandberg / Ylva Nyholm
    22
    24
    21
    7
    15
    7
    2
    1

D

6 matches
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    #7 Ana Norlén / Kristina Tryselius
    Logo
    #14 Caroline Olofsson / Malin Öhrström
    21
    5
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #4 Pia Sjölund / Rebecca Lewis
    Logo
    #16 Anna Tenevall / Kristina Olofsson
    21
    16
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #4 Pia Sjölund / Rebecca Lewis
    Logo
    #7 Ana Norlén / Kristina Tryselius
    21
    13
    13
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #14 Caroline Olofsson / Malin Öhrström
    Logo
    #16 Anna Tenevall / Kristina Olofsson
    15
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #4 Pia Sjölund / Rebecca Lewis
    Logo
    #14 Caroline Olofsson / Malin Öhrström
    21
    13
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #7 Ana Norlén / Kristina Tryselius
    Logo
    #16 Anna Tenevall / Kristina Olofsson
    20
    22
    17
    20
    0
    2

E

6 matches
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    19:00
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    Logo
    #15 Karin Linnros / Anna Åkerstedt
    21
    13
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    #5 Malin Holm / Maria Rang
    Logo
    #17 Åse Bjurstam / Anna Lindlöf
    21
    13
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #5 Malin Holm / Maria Rang
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    5
    21
    7
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #15 Karin Linnros / Anna Åkerstedt
    Logo
    #17 Åse Bjurstam / Anna Lindlöf
    21
    12
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #5 Malin Holm / Maria Rang
    Logo
    #15 Karin Linnros / Anna Åkerstedt
    18
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    2.Aug
    12:00
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    Logo
    #17 Åse Bjurstam / Anna Lindlöf
    21
    8
    21
    9
    2
    0

Playoff A

 
10 matches
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    18:00
    Final
    Logo
    #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    21
    17
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    17:00
    Plac 3-4
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    21
    17
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    15:00
    Semi 1
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    Logo
    #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
    21
    17
    15
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    15:00
    Semi 2
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    16
    21
    21
    11
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    13:00
    Kvart 1
    Logo
    #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
    Logo
    #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
    19
    21
    21
    18
    15
    3
    2
    1
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    13:00
    Kvart 4
    Logo
    #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
    #10 Jenny Kling / Jeanette Ramberg
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart 3
    Logo
    #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
    Logo
    #15 Karin Linnros / Anna Åkerstedt
    21
    11
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart 2
    Logo
    #4 Pia Sjölund / Rebecca Lewis
    #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
    22
    20
    14
    21
    14
    16
    1
    2
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel 1
    Logo
    #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
    Logo
    #8 Cecilia Boreström / Anna-Karin Hermansson
    21
    17
    22
    24
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Fri
    3.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel 2
    Logo
    #16 Anna Tenevall / Kristina Olofsson
    #10 Jenny Kling / Jeanette Ramberg
    13
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2

Resultatliste

1 #1 Kristina Anderback / Anna Källströmer
2 #3 Nathalie Barmyr / Malin Hellström
3 #20 Maria Bergander / Lina Wigren
4 #6 Malin Axland / Charlotte Hellvig
5 #4 Pia Sjölund / Rebecca Lewis
5 #10 Jenny Kling / Jeanette Ramberg
5 #2 Yvonne Stenberg / Anne Olson
5 #15 Karin Linnros / Anna Åkerstedt
9 #8 Cecilia Boreström / Anna-Karin Hermansson
9 #16 Anna Tenevall / Kristina Olofsson
11 #11 Nelly Axelsson / Marie Saxne
11 #12 Sara Hagestam / Anna Aldenmark
11 #18 Karin Bubach Brandberg / Ylva Nyholm
11 #7 Ana Norlén / Kristina Tryselius
11 #5 Malin Holm / Maria Rang
16 #9 Katrin Forsgren / Linda Pålsson
16 #13 Jenny Engelbrektsson / Verena Niederhaus
16 #14 Caroline Olofsson / Malin Öhrström
16 #17 Åse Bjurstam / Anna Lindlöf

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 19 Anderback, Kristina 35 p. TP11/2018
1 / 19 Anderback, Kristina 200 p. TP11/2018
1 / 19 Källströmer, Anna 35 p. TP11/2018
1 / 19 Källströmer, Anna 200 p. TP11/2018
2 / 19 Barmyr, Nathalie 21 p. TP11/2018
2 / 19 Barmyr, Nathalie 120 p. TP11/2018
2 / 19 Hellström, Malin 21 p. TP11/2018
2 / 19 Hellström, Malin 120 p. TP11/2018
3 / 19 Bergander, Maria 13 p. TP11/2018
3 / 19 Bergander, Maria 72 p. TP11/2018
3 / 19 Wigren, Lina 13 p. TP11/2018
3 / 19 Wigren, Lina 72 p. TP11/2018
4 / 19 Axland, Malin 43 p. TP11/2018
4 / 19 Axland, Malin 13 p. TP11/2018
4 / 19 Hellvig, Lotta 43 p. TP11/2018
4 / 19 Hellvig, Lotta 13 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Åkerstedt, Anna 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Åkerstedt, Anna 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Kling, Jenny 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Kling, Jenny 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Linnros, Karin 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Linnros, Karin 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Olson, Anne 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Olson, Anne 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Ramberg, Jeanette 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Ramberg, Jeanette 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Sjöberg Lewis, Rebecca 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Sjöberg Lewis, Rebecca 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Sjölund, Pia 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Sjölund, Pia 7 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Stenberg, Yvonne 26 p. TP11/2018
5 / 19 Stenberg, Yvonne 7 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Boreström, Cecilia 4 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Boreström, Cecilia 16 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Hermansson, Anna-Karin 4 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Hermansson, Anna-Karin 16 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Olofsson, Kristina 4 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Olofsson, Kristina 16 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Tenevall, Anna 4 p. TP11/2018
9 / 19 Tenevall, Anna 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Aldenmark, Anna 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Aldenmark, Anna 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Axelsson, Nelly 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Axelsson, Nelly 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Bubach, Karin 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Bubach, Karin 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Hagestam, Sara 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Hagestam, Sara 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Holm, Malin 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Holm, Malin 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Norlén, Ana 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Norlén, Ana 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Nyholm, Ylva 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Nyholm, Ylva 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Rang, Maria 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Rang, Maria 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Saxne, Marie 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Saxne, Marie 16 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Tryselius, Kristina 3 p. TP11/2018
11 / 19 Tryselius, Kristina 16 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Bjurstam, Åse 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Bjurstam, Åse 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Engelbrektsson, Jenny 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Engelbrektsson, Jenny 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Forsgren, Katrin 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Forsgren, Katrin 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Lindlöf, Anna 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Lindlöf, Anna 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Niederhaus, Verena 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Niederhaus, Verena 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Öhrström, Malin 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Öhrström, Malin 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Olofsson, Caroline 1 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Olofsson, Caroline 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Pålsson, Linda 9 p. TP11/2018
16 / 19 Pålsson, Linda 1 p. TP11/2018