2-manna Bordtennis Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMatch Poäng
1. Bananflugan 14 12 0 2 56-14 24
2. Team Kulo 14 10 0 4 49-21 20
3. Sudden Magnets 14 10 0 4 39-31 20
4. Vendelsö IK 14 9 0 5 39-31 18
5. Golonka BTK 14 6 0 8 35-35 12
6. WIBK Oldboys 14 5 0 9 27-43 10
7. ESIK2 14 2 0 12 19-51 4
8. Mekonomen Globen 14 2 0 12 16-54 4

Omgång 1
Ons 24/08 2016
20:00Bananflugan - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:00Golonka BTK - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Vendelsö IK - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Sudden Magnets - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 24/08 2016
21:00Team Kulo - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Mekonomen Globen - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:00ESIK2 - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Ons 07/09 2016
20:00Sudden Magnets - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:00ESIK2 - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Golonka BTK - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:00Vendelsö IK - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 07/09 2016
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:00Team Kulo - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:00Bananflugan - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Mekonomen Globen - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Ons 21/09 2016
20:10Sudden Magnets - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:10Vendelsö IK - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:10Mekonomen Globen - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:10ESIK2 - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Ons 21/09 2016
21:00Team Kulo - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Bananflugan - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Golonka BTK - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 05/10 2016
20:10Mekonomen Globen - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:10ESIK2 - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:10Team Kulo - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:10Vendelsö IK - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Ons 05/10 2016
21:00Mekonomen Globen - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:00ESIK2 - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:00Team Kulo - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 19/10 2016
20:10Vendelsö IK - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:10Golonka BTK - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:10Bananflugan - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:10Sudden Magnets - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 19/10 2016
21:00Bananflugan - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Mekonomen Globen - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:00WIBK Oldboys - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Team Kulo - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Ons 09/11 2016
20:10ESIK2 - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:10Sudden Magnets - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:10Golonka BTK - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:10Vendelsö IK - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Ons 09/11 2016
21:00Team Kulo - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Golonka BTK - Sudden Magnets(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:00Bananflugan - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Ons 30/11 2016
20:10Vendelsö IK - Golonka BTK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
20:10Sudden Magnets - WIBK Oldboys(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:10ESIK2 - Bananflugan(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:10Mekonomen Globen - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Ons 30/11 2016
21:00WIBK Oldboys - Team Kulo(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 1&2) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:00Bananflugan - Mekonomen Globen(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 3&4) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Golonka BTK - ESIK2(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 5&6) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Sudden Magnets - Vendelsö IK(Liljeholmshallens Pingiscenter Bord 7&8) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Powered by FX