1.divisjon Menn Avd. 1

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. OSI 12 10 2 32-13 1047-935 30
2. Spirit Lørenskog 12 9 3 31-18 1118-1017 26
3. Stod 12 7 5 24-20 970-951 21
4. Askim 12 6 6 26-22 1050-1019 19
5. NTNUI 2 12 5 7 22-30 1105-1155 12
6. Blussuvoll 12 3 9 15-30 969-1051 9
7. TSI 12 2 10 16-33 973-1104 9
Runde 1
Fre 09/1019:00 Blussuvoll - Askim 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-19, 13-25, 26-24)
Lør 10/1013:00 TSI - OSI 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Lør 10/1016:00 NTNUI 2 - Askim 1 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 25-23, 20-25)
Søn 11/1016:00 Stod - Askim 0 - 3 (18-25, 9-25, 23-25)
Runde 2
Fre 30/1019:00 NTNUI 2 - TSI 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-18, 25-18, 15-25, 15-11)
Lør 31/1013:00 OSI - Spirit Lørenskog 0 - 3 (14-25, 17-25, 13-25)
Lør 31/1016:00 Stod - TSI 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-14)
Søn 01/1113:00 Blussuvoll - TSI 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-20)
Søn 01/1116:00 Stod - NTNUI 2 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-17)
Runde 3
Fre 13/1120:00 Spirit Lørenskog - NTNUI 2 2 - 3 (25-22, 17-25, 18-25, 25-18, 9-15)
Lør 14/1111:00 OSI - NTNUI 2 3 - 1 (25-16, 26-24, 20-25, 25-20)
Lør 14/1113:00 TSI - Blussuvoll 2 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 27-25, 16-25, 11-15)
Søn 15/1114:00 Askim - NTNUI 2 3 - 1 (18-25, 27-25, 25-20, 25-19)
Runde 4
Lør 05/1214:00 OSI - Askim 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-19, 17-25, 25-9)
Lør 05/1215:00 Blussuvoll - Stod 0 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 20-25)
Søn 06/1211:00 NTNUI 2 - Blussuvoll 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-20, 19-25, 26-28, 15-13)
Søn 06/1214:00 Spirit Lørenskog - Askim 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-13, 15-13)
Runde 5
Lør 12/1213:00 TSI - Spirit Lørenskog 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 10-25, 19-25)
Runde 6
Fre 08/0119:00 Blussuvoll - Spirit Lørenskog 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 18-25, 22-25)
Lør 09/0113:00 TSI - Askim 3 - 1 (25-23, 18-25, 25-12, 26-24)
Lør 09/0116:00 Stod - Spirit Lørenskog 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-19)
Søn 10/0114:00 NTNUI 2 - Spirit Lørenskog 1 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 22-25)
Runde 7
Fre 05/0219:00 Stod - OSI 1 - 3 (23-25, 24-26, 25-23, 22-25)
Lør 06/0211:00 NTNUI 2 - OSI 3 - 2 (18-25, 11-25, 25-13, 25-22, 15-11)
Lør 06/0214:00 Askim - Spirit Lørenskog 2 - 3 (26-24, 22-25, 25-23, 22-25, 13-15)
Søn 07/0213:00 Blussuvoll - OSI 0 - 3 (31-33, 23-25, 18-25)
Runde 8
Fre 12/0218:30 Askim - TSI 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-22, 25-21)
Lør 13/0213:00 OSI - TSI 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-18, 24-26, 30-28, 15-6)
Søn 14/0213:00 Spirit Lørenskog - TSI 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-15, 14-25, 26-24)
Søn 14/0216:00 Stod - Blussuvoll 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-20)
Runde 9
Fre 19/0218:00 Askim - Stod 3 - 2 (25-16, 20-25, 25-20, 18-25, 15-7)
Lør 20/0213:00 TSI - NTNUI 2 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-18, 23-25, 21-25, 16-14)
Lør 20/0213:00 OSI - Stod 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-15)
Søn 21/0213:00 Spirit Lørenskog - Stod 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 27-25)
Søn 21/0214:00 Askim - OSI 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-23, 18-25, 13-25)
Runde 10
Fre 26/0220:00 Spirit Lørenskog - Blussuvoll 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-17, 20-25, 25-23)
Lør 27/0214:00 Askim - Blussuvoll 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-21)
Søn 28/0211:00 OSI - Blussuvoll 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 28-26)
Søn 28/0216:00 NTNUI 2 - Stod 0 - 3 (15-25, 28-30, 26-28)
Runde 11
Fre 11/0319:00 Blussuvoll - NTNUI 2 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 20-25, 21-25)
Lør 12/0313:00 TSI - Stod 2 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 25-19, 25-21, 7-15)
Lør 12/0313:00 Spirit Lørenskog - OSI 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 23-25, 20-25)
Powered by FX