Div 3 Herrar ÖSNV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Midsommarkransens BTK | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 107-43 | 357-200 | 5387-4652 | 26 |
2. Hammarby BoPS | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 92-77 | 355-309 | 6356-6094 | 19 |
3. Djurgårdens IF BTF | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 94-73 | 345-295 | 5903-5640 | 16 |
4. IK Makkabi | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 85-80 | 318-289 | 5455-5288 | 15 |
5. Rotebro BTK | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 78-82 | 288-319 | 5269-5561 | 14 |
6. Segeltorps BTK | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 82-93 | 322-325 | 5935-5841 | 9 |
7. Orminge BTK | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 59-98 | 242-352 | 5179-5710 | 8 |
8. Hysingsvik SK | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 55-106 | 242-380 | 5361-6059 | 5 |
34-2 | Melin, Joakim | IK Makkabi |
35-4 | Rindeström, Andreas | Segeltorps BTK |
33-5 | Riihonen, David | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
23-4 | Lagerfeldt, Roger | IK Makkabi |
25-7 | Aldvik, Göran | Midsommarkransens BTK |
20-5 | Kippel, Viggo | Midsommarkransens BTK |
18-3 | Friis, Martin | Midsommarkransens BTK |
20-7 | Nordahl, Fredrik | Hammarby BoPS |
14-2 | Franklin, Lars | Rotebro BTK |
17-6 | Friis, Fredrik | Midsommarkransens BTK |
18-9 | Molin, Niklas | Hammarby BoPS |
15-7 | Kopriwa, Lukas | Midsommarkransens BTK |
18-11 | Redlig, Emil | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
13-7 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK |
7-2 | Kuda, Maris | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
15-10 | Johansson, Peter | Rotebro BTK |
20-15 | Häggkvist, Jonas | Hysingsvik SK |
8-4 | Hagenblad, Mats | Hammarby BoPS |
8-4 | Andrée, Magnus | Orminge BTK |
17-15 | Sundell, Niclas | Hammarby BoPS |
3-3 | Björklund, Kalle | Hammarby BoPS |
1-1 | Angebrant, Peter | Segeltorps BTK |
12-12 | Svensk, Roland | Orminge BTK |
9-10 | Georgopolos, Alexander | Segeltorps BTK |
2-4 | Ekwall, Mattias | Hammarby BoPS |
0-2 | Angebrant, Simon | Segeltorps BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Rotebro BTK |
0-2 | Marksved, Christian | Hysingsvik SK |
0-2 | Kjellström, Alve | Hysingsvik SK |
14-17 | Wankowicz, Dawid | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-3 | Holmboe, Michael | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-3 | Taliercio, Axel | Segeltorps BTK |
11-14 | Hammar, Mikael | Orminge BTK |
3-6 | Vileåholm, Tomas | Orminge BTK |
0-4 | Druker, Michael | IK Makkabi |
9-13 | Jorenbo, Albin | Hammarby BoPS |
4-8 | Sannebring, Stefan | Hammarby BoPS |
0-4 | Campbell, Craige | Rotebro BTK |
0-5 | Eriksson, Hans | Rotebro BTK |
1-6 | Andersson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK |
2-8 | Nordlander, Erik | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
3-9 | Sundell, Rickard | Orminge BTK |
0-6 | Papadopoulos, Orestis | Orminge BTK |
13-19 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | Rotebro BTK |
16-23 | Klingborg, Johan | Segeltorps BTK |
10-17 | Jönsson, Per | Orminge BTK |
3-11 | Gustafsson, Magnus | Orminge BTK |
7-15 | Hässel, Leif | Rotebro BTK |
2-11 | Holgersson, Stefan | Hysingsvik SK |
3-13 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
5-15 | Slätt, Johnny | Segeltorps BTK |
13-23 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn | Hysingsvik SK |
7-18 | Moskovits, Sanny | IK Makkabi |
2-13 | Kouchner, Philip | IK Makkabi |
3-15 | Pettersson, Robert | Hysingsvik SK |
5-18 | Nilsson, Peter | Hysingsvik SK |
4-20 | Dixon, Robin | Segeltorps BTK |
5-25 | Moskovits, Rafael | IK Makkabi |
0-21 | N/A | IK Makkabi, Djurgårdens IF BTF, Midsommarkransens BTK, Orminge BTK, Rotebro BTK |