31-6 | Nilsson, Tobias | Partille BTS B |
26-7 | Olsson, Stefan | Torslanda IK A |
25-6 | Andersson, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK A |
19-7 | Cajfeldt, Simon | Lindome BTK B |
12-0 | Majetic, Daniel | Lindome BTK B |
23-12 | Ryberg, Per-Henrik | Torslanda IK A |
18-8 | Johansson, Ronny | Kannebäck BTK A |
20-11 | Karlsson, Kjell Erland | Kannebäck BTK A |
20-12 | Johansson, Mats S | Kannebäck BTK A |
12-5 | Oskarsson, Kjell | IF Ifo B |
14-8 | Larsson, Jan | Lindome BTK B |
6-0 | Gilbertsson, Jacob | Lindome BTK B |
15-9 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix | Askims PK B |
5-0 | Härd, Joakim | Partille BTS B |
5-0 | Pålsson, Anders | BTF Warta B |
13-10 | Le Comte, Niklas | Partille BTS B |
3-0 | Axelsson, Martin | BTF Warta B |
16-13 | Bäckberg, Kent | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK A |
4-1 | Ahlenius, Johan | Torslanda IK A |
2-0 | Feldt, Joachim | Lindome BTK B |
6-4 | Eliasson, Henrik | Lindome BTK B |
4-2 | Kylén, Anders | BTF Warta B |
15-13 | Strand, Thorbjörn | Torslanda IK B |
15-13 | Omarain, Karim | Askims PK B |
6-4 | Steen, Philip | Askims PK B |
2-0 | Steif, Jeffrey | Askims PK B |
2-1 | Lindén, Staffan | IF Ifo B |
2-1 | Walton, Jesper | Partille BTS B |
8-7 | Dahlén, Dan | BTF Warta B |
8-7 | Olsson, Robert | BTF Warta B |
6-5 | Steif, Noah | Askims PK B |
2-1 | Tellow, Adam | Askims PK B |
7-7 | Arvidsson, Lennart | Lindome BTK B |
1-1 | Olofsson, Benny | BTF Warta B |
9-9 | Edwinson, Tobias | Askims PK B |
9-9 | Wallin, Erik | Askims PK B |
3-4 | Karlsson, Magnus | IF Ifo B |
6-7 | Thorell, Jesper | Partille BTS B |
9-10 | Altås, Svante | Torslanda IK B |
2-3 | Nordberg, Erik | Kannebäck BTK A |
1-2 | Lindgren, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK A |
1-3 | Gustafson, Göran | IF Ifo B |
7-9 | Molin, Lars | IF Ifo B |
15-17 | Lindblom, Andreas | BTF Warta B |
0-2 | N/A | BTF Warta B |
0-2 | N/A | BTF Warta B |
0-2 | N/A | BTF Warta B |
0-2 | Jia, Kevin | Torslanda IK B |
0-2 | Rohman, Johan | Torslanda IK B |
0-2 | Steif, Adam | Askims PK B |
0-2 | Grönberg, Anton | Kannebäck BTK A |
1-4 | Azulay, Michael | Lindome BTK B |
0-3 | Rappmann, Susanne | Lindome BTK B |
18-21 | Schmidt, Jan | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK A |
0-3 | Andersson, Joakim | Torslanda IK B |
8-11 | Larsson, Jonny | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK A |
8-11 | Kvanvig, Jakob | Askims PK B |
7-11 | Ternström, Ulf | Lindome BTK B |
7-11 | Jalhed, Mikael | Torslanda IK B |
1-6 | Andersson, Per | BTF Warta B |
1-6 | Wederbrand, Peter | Torslanda IK B |
7-13 | Edeflod, Kim | Lindome BTK B |
10-16 | Appelqvist, Peter | IF Ifo B |
0-6 | Thorin, Martin | IF Ifo B |
4-10 | Oskarsson, Peo | BTF Warta B |
8-14 | Eriksson, Tommy | BTF Warta B |
2-8 | Olsson, Daniel | Torslanda IK B |
1-7 | Hall, Stig-Olof | Kannebäck BTK A |
0-7 | Thedin, Palle | BTF Warta B |
0-8 | N/A | IF Ifo B, Partille BTS B, BTF Warta B, Torslanda IK A |
10-19 | Kalasho, Rameel | Partille BTS B |
5-15 | Hermansson, Mattias | IF Ifo B |
8-18 | Nordén, Fredrik | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK A |
0-11 | Almstedt, Stefan | IF Ifo B |
2-16 | Wolgast, Stefan | IF Ifo B |
4-24 | Lövgren, Johan | Partille BTS B |