- Säsonger
- Säsongen 2024/2025
- Säsongen 2023/2024
- Säsongen 2022/2023
- Säsongen 2021/2022
- Säsongen 2020/2021
- Säsongen 2019/2020
- Säsongen 2018/2019
- Säsongen 2017/2018
- Säsongen 2016/2017
- Säsongen 2015/2016
- Säsongen 2014/2015
- *Säsongen 2013/2014
- Säsongen 2012/2013
- Säsongen 2011/2012
- Säsongen 2010/2011
- Nationella serier
- Slutspel
- Pingisligan Herrar
- Superettan
- Div 1 Herrar
- Div 2 Herrar
- Div 3 Herrar
- Pingisligan Damer
- Div 1 Damer
- Div 2 Damer
- Kvalspel
- Lag-SM ungdom
- Lag-SM, kval
- Lag-SM, finalspel
- Lag-SM veteran
- Lag-SM veteran
- Blekinge
- Div 4 Blekinge
- Div 5 Blekinge
- Div 6 Blekinge
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Bohuslän-Dal
- Div 4
- Ungdom div 2
- Slutspel
- Kval
- Dalarna
- Seniorer
- Lag-DM
- Pojkar 14
- Gotland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- U 12
- U 14
- Göteborg
- Div. 4 Göteborg
- Div. 5 Göteborg
- Div. 6 Göteborg
- Div. 7 Göteborg
- Div. 8 Göteborg
- Veteranserier
- Vinterserie, Ungdomslag
- Vårserien, Ungdomslag
- Halland
- Div. 4 Halland
- Div. 5 Halland
- Div. 6 Halland
- Div. 7 Halland
- H-35, Veteran
- Ungdomsserier
- Nybörjarserier
- Lag-DM 2013
- Lag-DM 2014
- Hälsingland
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Damer
- P13
- Kval till div 3
- Nordöstra Svealand
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Oldboys
- LAG-DM
- Ungdomsserie
- Kval
- Medelpad
- Division 4 Västernorrland
- Division 5 Västernorrland
- Division 6 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 4 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 5 Västernorrland
- Norrbotten
- Division 4
- Kval till div 3
- Skåne
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom
- Slutspel Ungdom
- Kval till div 3
- Stockholm
- Seniorer
- Veteraner
- St Erikscupen Pojkar höst
- St Erikscupen pojkar vår
- St Erikscupen slutspel
- Sydöstra Götaland
- Div. 4 Småland
- Div. 5 Småland
- Div. 6 Småland
- Veteran Småland
- Pojkar 15
- Pojkar 13
- Pojkar 11-12
- Pojkar 9-10
- Flickor 9-10
- Sydsvenska Pojk- & Flickträffen
- Kval till Div 3
- Södermanland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Pojkar 11
- Värmland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Kval till div 4
- Västerbotten
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Västergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Kvalspel
- Västmanland
- Kvalserie DIV4-5
- Division 4
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Ångermanland
- Lag-DM
- Örebro
- DIV 4
- DIV 5
- DIV 6
- Kval till DIV 4
- Kval till DIV 5
- Östergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom A
Nyb. P/F -10 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lidhults GoIF A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35-1 | 107-7 | 1237-578 | 18 |
2. Lidhults GoIF C | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23-13 | 78-51 | 1241-1007 | 12 |
3. Lidhults GoIF B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18-18 | 69-65 | 1226-1202 | 10 |
4. Ratic/Steninge | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-13 | 53-50 | 940-861 | 8 |
5. Glommens IF 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13-27 | 45-93 | 1064-1307 | 5 |
6. Glommens IF 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4-36 | 26-112 | 685-1438 | 1 |
18-0 | Göransson, André | Lidhults GoIF A |
17-1 | Nyberg, Max | Lidhults GoIF A |
13-4 | Hussein, Ahmad | Lidhults GoIF C |
12-6 | Åkeson, Gustav | Lidhults GoIF B |
8-4 | Mårtensson, Melvin | Lidhults GoIF C |
8-6 | Carnegård, Mandel | Ratic/Steninge |
7-7 | Bengtsson, Jonathan | Ratic/Steninge |
1-3 | Nguyen, Peter | Lidhults GoIF C |
4-7 | Bengtsson, Christopher | Glommens IF 1 |
3-9 | Larsson, Jacob | Glommens IF 1 |
6-12 | Johansson, Kasper | Lidhults GoIF B |
3-9 | Johansson, Teddie | Glommens IF 2 |
4-12 | Ståhl, Melvin | Lidhults GoIF C, Glommens IF 1, Glommens IF 2 |
3-11 | Johansson, Wille | Glommens IF 1, Glommens IF 2 |
0-8 | N/A | Glommens IF 2 |
0-8 | N/A | Glommens IF 2 |