Göteborg Division 5
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lekstorps IF B | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 109-32 | 363-152 | 5209-3920 | 26 |
2. Askims PK C | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 94-55 | 328-243 | 5433-5111 | 21 |
3. Lindome BTK C | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 87-74 | 332-289 | 5819-5633 | 18 |
4. Lindome BTK B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 90-71 | 320-283 | 5651-5421 | 16 |
5. Partille BTS B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 66-85 | 259-312 | 5080-5226 | 11 |
6. Partille PK B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 63-101 | 266-374 | 5656-6048 | 9 |
7. Linné Sydsport C | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 59-94 | 251-323 | 4721-5480 | 7 |
8. Mölndals BTS B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 50-106 | 215-358 | 4833-5563 | 4 |
Lekstorps IF B | |
19-1 | Pherm-Utsa, Kongkrit |
15-0 | Jonsson, Jennifer |
16-7 | Jarfjord, Joakim |
8-0 | Törner, Christian |
10-4 | Gustavsson, Jan |
5-2 | Wiktorson, Magnus |
4-1 | Jonsson, Tobias |
2-0 | Sjögren, Joakim |
2-0 | Sjögren, Anneli |
2-0 | Welander, Emma |
2-0 | Carlsson, Anna |
2-1 | Jonsson, Kjell |
1-1 | Pettersson, Emil |
7-8 | Nordqvist, Tomas |
2-3 | Forsberg, Niclas |
12-4 | Dubbel |
109-32 | |
Askims PK C | |
18-5 | Karlsson, Gustav |
18-5 | Gustavsson, Christian |
16-8 | Niklasson, Adrian |
11-5 | Olsson, Erik |
5-0 | Steif, Jeffrey |
2-0 | Salomons Cellbrot, Daniel |
1-1 | Lundgren, Karl |
6-7 | Rosko, Joel |
2-3 | Haoran, Guan |
1-2 | Ström, William |
0-2 | Nilsson, Carl |
0-2 | Sjögren, Filip |
0-2 | Ek, Erik |
0-5 | Lövdahl, Alexander |
14-8 | Dubbel |
94-55 | |
Lindome BTK B | |
20-12 | Larsson, Jan |
19-12 | Arvidsson, Lennart |
18-14 | Ternström, Ulf |
2-0 | Sonberg-Holtz, Johan |
2-0 | Rignell, Fabian |
10-9 | Gilbertsson, Jacob |
2-1 | Edeflod, Roger |
1-2 | Rappmann, Hanna |
2-3 | Rappmann, Susanne |
0-2 | Svedström, Robin |
3-6 | Gustafsson, Åke |
11-10 | Dubbel |
90-71 | |
Lindome BTK C | |
19-14 | Edeflod, Kim |
5-1 | Svedström, Robin |
13-10 | Dahlqvist, Jonas |
2-0 | Gilbertsson, Jacob |
2-0 | Rignell, Fabian |
2-0 | Rappmann, Hanna |
15-15 | Bengtsson, Felix |
2-3 | Rappmann, Susanne |
0-2 | Rappmann, Tove |
0-2 | Eriksson, Alice |
11-18 | Fors, Simon |
16-9 | Dubbel |
87-74 | |
Partille BTS B | |
10-2 | Mattisson, Anton |
7-3 | Thorell, Jesper |
3-0 | Johansson, Rikard |
12-11 | Tinér, Rikard |
4-3 | Kadziolka, Jakob |
2-1 | Ekenberg, Mattias |
2-2 | Härd, Joakim |
1-1 | Öhrman, Sven William |
0-2 | Öhrman, Daniel |
6-9 | Walton, Jesper |
0-3 | N/A |
5-17 | Brundin, Erik |
3-24 | Dellve Reichbauer, Sebastian |
11-11 | Dubbel |
66-89 | |
Linné Sydsport C | |
8-3 | Signarsson, Åke |
7-3 | Larsson, Charlotta |
5-2 | Johansson, Peter |
3-0 | Bergsten, Gustaf |
2-0 | Järnberg, Carl |
2-1 | Karlsson, Lars |
2-1 | Axelsson, Christer |
2-1 | Alm, Viktor |
1-1 | Hedblom, Kjell |
5-6 | Nordqvist, Jennifer |
1-2 | Johansson, Per |
10-12 | Nordqvist, Jakob |
0-2 | Johansson, Rolf-Arne |
0-2 | Lövgrund, Pär |
0-2 | Häll, Niclas |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-3 | Andersson, Kaj |
0-5 | N/A |
9-17 | Nordqvist, Jörgen |
0-9 | Cornelius, Tim |
6-16 | Dubbel |
63-94 | |
Partille PK B | |
13-7 | Sköldheden, Viktor |
14-11 | Szmida, Anton |
10-11 | Ekman, Ludvig |
8-12 | Le Comte, Niklas |
0-5 | Löfgren, Leif |
7-19 | Marjanovic, Marko |
2-19 | Lövgren, Johan |
9-17 | Dubbel |
63-101 | |
Mölndals BTS B | |
6-0 | Andersson, Glenn |
17-13 | Malmström, Nils |
3-0 | Åberg, Niclas |
2-3 | Savklint, Mathias |
0-2 | Wang, Leo |
1-4 | Bergqvist, Daniel |
0-5 | Hansson, Tommy |
2-16 | Wang, Peter |
6-26 | Wang, Kevin |
4-24 | Von Renteln, Alexander |
9-13 | Dubbel |
50-106 | |