Hälsingland Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. PK Sundsvall B 16 16 0 0 96-22 313-125 4402-3394 32
2. Alfta 1 17 14 1 2 93-37 318-160 4792-3738 29
3. Kometen 16 11 3 2 85-39 297-159 4623-3700 25
4. Alfta 2 17 10 0 7 78-54 286-217 4813-4333 20
5. Marma 17 9 1 7 73-55 256-219 4434-4096 19
6. KFUM Gävle B 18 9 1 8 74-60 278-236 4883-4572 19
7. Ortvikens PK U1 17 5 0 12 46-80 189-283 3827-4525 10
8. Norrfjärns B 18 4 0 14 37-89 150-296 3233-4368 8
9. Ortvikens PK C 16 1 0 15 14-93 84-293 2818-3953 2
10. Ortvikens PK U2 12 0 0 12 5-72 40-223 1671-2817 0

23-3Ullin, MikaelKometen
20-0Enbom, LudvigPK Sundsvall B
16-2Grönros, JimmyPK Sundsvall B
15-2Tärnström, Karl AndersAlfta 1
16-4Bladh, SimonPK Sundsvall B
15-3Hedin, JoakimAlfta 1
11-2Berg, AndersKometen
9-0Berglin, Per-ErikNorrfjärns B
13-5Norevi, SimonAlfta 1
15-8Sundell, MikaelAlfta 2
6-0Larsson, PatrikPK Sundsvall B
16-10Aspengren, KjellKFUM Gävle B
12-7Degerfeldt, PeterKometen
12-7Enberg, SandraMarma
8-3Jumisko, AntonAlfta 1
16-12Olsson, TomasMarma
15-11Lindberg, LarsAlfta 2
9-5Pousette, MatsKFUM Gävle B
10-7Filipsson, MatthiasPK Sundsvall B
12-9Lövgren, LarsMarma
2-0Morelius, EmilNorrfjärns B
6-4Grahn, TobiasKFUM Gävle B
10-8Jonsson, RobinKometen
9-7Sundqvist, RasmusKometen
2-1Wesslund, DanielKFUM Gävle B
2-1Frenell, TommyNorrfjärns B
3-2Pantzar, JohanOrtvikens PK U1
4-4Lindgren, JanKFUM Gävle B
9-9Bergqvist, PeterKFUM Gävle B
2-2Järledal, StenKFUM Gävle B
9-9Johansson, PärAlfta 2
0-0N/ANorrfjärns B, Ortvikens PK U1
0-0N/ANorrfjärns B, Ortvikens PK U1
0-0N/ANorrfjärns B, Ortvikens PK U1
1-1Axlund, MagnusNorrfjärns B
4-5Mattes, MartinAlfta 2
2-3Hansen, ArneMarma
7-8Johansson, AndersAlfta 1
1-2Lilja, EdwinOrtvikens PK U1
6-7Hallin, LucasOrtvikens PK U1
2-4Embretsen, DanAlfta 1
1-3Annergren, CassandraOrtvikens PK U1
1-3Pettersson, TorbjörnOrtvikens PK C
0-2Gunnarsson, JoelNorrfjärns B
2-5Gustavsson, MikaelAlfta 2
7-10Holmsten, IsakOrtvikens PK U1
0-3Lundkvist, KimNorrfjärns B
6-9Hellström, Ove HerbertKFUM Gävle B
0-3Jumisko, Markku TapioAlfta 1
6-9Holmsten, EliasOrtvikens PK U1
4-7Kring, Pär GunnarAlfta 2
0-5N/APK Sundsvall B, Ortvikens PK U2, Norrfjärns B, Ortvikens PK U1
2-7Skarin, BengtOrtvikens PK C
1-6Bergström, KarlNorrfjärns B
3-8Byström, PierreOrtvikens PK C
2-7Skånvik, FredrikOrtvikens PK U2
7-14Bergström, SvenNorrfjärns B
10-17Holmsten, LukasOrtvikens PK U1
2-9Hagman, Nils-OlovOrtvikens PK C
2-9Pettersson, TomasOrtvikens PK C
0-8Dong, TianOrtvikens PK U2
0-9Ydehall, JackOrtvikens PK U2
2-11Boström, KentNorrfjärns B
0-10Andersson, HampusOrtvikens PK U2
3-13Berglin, Lars-OveNorrfjärns B
1-12Eliasson, RogerOrtvikens PK C
3-14Jonsson, ThomasMarma
2-14Byström, LarsOrtvikens PK C
0-13Henriksson, MaxOrtvikens PK U2