Distriktsserier Göteborg Division 5
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Rudalens IF B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 87-62 | 325-268 | 5643-5353 | 18 |
2. IF Ifo B | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 83-70 | 320-280 | 5660-5459 | 15 |
3. Lindome BTK B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 78-59 | 285-235 | 4907-4419 | 14 |
4. BTK Warta C | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 68-73 | 267-277 | 4824-4950 | 11 |
5. Kungälvs BTK B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57-78 | 230-279 | 4393-4838 | 10 |
6. Askims BTK D | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 58-73 | 221-275 | 4121-4513 | 9 |
7. Partille PK C | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 63-79 | 249-283 | 4798-4814 | 7 |
24-6 | Chu, Kai Peng | Rudalens IF B |
17-5 | Oskarsson, Kjell | IF Ifo B |
13-3 | Nordholts, Thomas | Rudalens IF B |
13-3 | Azulay, Michael | Lindome BTK B |
15-6 | Le Comte, Niklas | Partille PK C |
12-3 | Kvanvig, Jakob | Askims BTK D |
10-1 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix | Askims BTK D |
12-5 | Edeflod, Kim | Lindome BTK B |
7-0 | Svedström, Robin | Lindome BTK B |
8-1 | Lindén, Mikael | IF Ifo B |
14-8 | Larsson, Jan | Lindome BTK B |
9-4 | Andersson, Oscar | Rudalens IF B |
14-10 | Nilsson, Tobias | Partille PK C |
6-2 | Ström, Fredric | Rudalens IF B |
9-5 | Tsang, Tak Hinh | Rudalens IF B |
5-1 | Lindh, Oskar | Kungälvs BTK B |
10-6 | Karlsson, Magnus | IF Ifo B |
12-8 | Dahlén, Dan | BTK Warta C |
6-2 | Wallin, Erik | Askims BTK D |
3-0 | Hallestad, Emil | Kungälvs BTK B |
7-4 | Lindén, Staffan | IF Ifo B |
3-0 | Tuong, Hen | IF Ifo B |
3-0 | Torinsson, Bo | IF Ifo B |
3-0 | Gustavsson, Christian | Askims BTK D |
11-9 | Nordqvist, Jennifer | Partille PK C |
4-2 | Gilbertsson, Jacob | Lindome BTK B |
2-0 | Majetic, Daniel | Lindome BTK B |
4-2 | Holst, Ulf | IF Ifo B |
2-0 | Olofsson, Benny | BTK Warta C |
2-0 | Andersson, Per | BTK Warta C |
2-0 | Kvanvig, Jesper | Askims BTK D |
4-3 | Abrahamsson, Victor | Kungälvs BTK B |
9-8 | Mårdby, Gustav | Kungälvs BTK B |
2-1 | Mäntylä, Janne | Kungälvs BTK B |
2-1 | Cajfeldt, Simon | Lindome BTK B |
3-2 | Nilsson, Jon | Lindome BTK B |
2-1 | Norling, Fredrik | Askims BTK D |
7-6 | Edwinson, Tobias | Askims BTK D |
4-4 | Karlsson, Jimmy | Kungälvs BTK B |
4-4 | Omarain, Karim | Askims BTK D |
1-2 | Hjälmered, Anders | Rudalens IF B |
6-7 | Andersson, Thomas | Kungälvs BTK B |
5-6 | Ternström, Ulf | Lindome BTK B |
3-4 | Hedén, Mats | Lindome BTK B |
8-9 | Thersthol, Daniel | BTK Warta C |
10-11 | Olsson, Robert | BTK Warta C |
0-2 | Sjöblom, Marcus | Partille PK C |
4-6 | Öhrman, Daniel | Partille PK C |
1-3 | Petersson, Björn | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | Faleberg Nilsson, Zacharias | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | Birgersson, Hugo | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Kungälvs BTK B |
5-7 | Eliasson, Henrik | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Mattsson, Erik | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Nilsson, Ove | IF Ifo B |
0-2 | Westling, Hans | IF Ifo B |
12-14 | Lindblom, Andreas | BTK Warta C |
9-11 | Eriksson, Tommy | BTK Warta C |
0-2 | Thedin, Palle | BTK Warta C |
0-2 | Oskarsson, Peo | BTK Warta C |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Nils | Askims BTK D |
0-3 | Nirs, Jenny | Rudalens IF B |
1-4 | Henriksen, Joacim | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-3 | Beckman, Jeanette | Lindome BTK B |
7-11 | Wass, Cliff | Kungälvs BTK B |
5-9 | Gustafson, Göran | IF Ifo B |
6-10 | Steif, Adam | Askims BTK D |
6-11 | Walton, Joar | Partille PK C |
11-16 | Lindqvist, Björn | Rudalens IF B |
0-5 | Arvidsson, Lennart | Lindome BTK B |
7-13 | Olausson, Denny | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-7 | Öhrman, Sven William | Partille PK C |
2-9 | Wolgast, Stefan | IF Ifo B |
0-7 | Gimbringer, Vidar | Askims BTK D |
2-10 | Falk, Ralf | Rudalens IF B |
0-12 | Stjernqvist, Gabriel | Askims BTK D |
3-17 | Lövgren, Johan | Partille PK C |
8-22 | Appelqvist, Peter | IF Ifo B |
0-22 | N/A | Kungälvs BTK B, BTK Warta C, Askims BTK D |