Örebro DIV 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Ålsta BTK-A | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 112-12 | 346-83 | 4484-3098 | 28 |
2. Östansjö IF-A-1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 99-52 | 346-231 | 5606-5058 | 23 |
3. Storå BTK-B | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 82-67 | 301-261 | 5266-4975 | 18 |
4. Pålsboda GoIF-B | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 81-71 | 310-280 | 5455-5333 | 16 |
5. AGA BTK-A | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 83-77 | 314-288 | 5593-5346 | 12 |
6. Gropens IF-A-1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 78-80 | 285-313 | 5403-5585 | 11 |
7. Östansjö IF-A-2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29-104 | 164-342 | 4142-5044 | 4 |
8. Gropens IF-A-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11-112 | 80-348 | 3006-4516 | 0 |
28-0 | Pennanen, Jari | Ålsta BTK-A |
27-1 | Lindqvist, Lars | Ålsta BTK-A |
26-10 | Björk, Anders | AGA BTK-A |
23-8 | Larsson, Jakob | Östansjö IF-A-1 |
21-6 | Nowén, Johan | Östansjö IF-A-1 |
23-9 | Dahlin, Jonas | AGA BTK-A |
14-0 | Frykholm, Peter | Ålsta BTK-A |
19-6 | Eriksson, Filiph | Gropens IF-A-1 |
16-6 | Andersson, Kjell | Ålsta BTK-A |
14-4 | Aronsson, Staffan | Storå BTK-B |
15-6 | Larsson, Roger | Gropens IF-A-1 |
13-5 | Åberg, Stig | Ålsta BTK-A |
9-1 | Holfve, Mats | Storå BTK-B |
13-5 | Lindblad, Simon | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
17-10 | Eriksson, Göran | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
12-7 | Andersson, Kent | Gropens IF-A-1 |
18-13 | Östlund, Tommy | Östansjö IF-A-1 |
17-12 | Larsson, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A-1 |
13-9 | Roos, Per | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
4-0 | Jansson, Bo Christer | AGA BTK-A |
7-4 | Ström, Christer | Östansjö IF-A-1 |
18-15 | Norenvall, Patrik | Storå BTK-B |
4-1 | Larsson, Tom | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
6-4 | Eriksson, Alexander | Gropens IF-A-1 |
5-3 | Verf, Anders | Gropens IF-A-1 |
2-0 | Öster, Jan | Ålsta BTK-A |
18-16 | Melin, Kenneth | Storå BTK-B |
2-2 | Karlsson, Pontus | Storå BTK-B |
9-9 | Eriksson, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
8-9 | Persson, Magnus | AGA BTK-A |
2-3 | Svärd, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
0-2 | Blaxmo, Anders | Gropens IF-A-2 |
0-2 | Persson, Tommy | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
13-15 | Nahlbom, Per | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
0-3 | Svensson, Anders | AGA BTK-A |
0-4 | N/A | Gropens IF-A-2 |
0-4 | Kling, Teddie | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
0-4 | Sandell, Markus | Storå BTK-B |
0-4 | Karlsson, Kent | Storå BTK-B |
13-17 | Järlebark, Daniel | Pålsboda GoIF-B |
8-13 | Karlén, Mikael | Storå BTK-B |
0-6 | Gustafsson, Dan | AGA BTK-A |
5-12 | Bengtsson, Daniel | Gropens IF-A-1 |
0-7 | Fredlund, Anders | AGA BTK-A |
0-8 | Barrette, Len | Gropens IF-A-2 |
3-13 | Sundqvist, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
11-21 | Eriksson, Henrik | AGA BTK-A |
1-12 | Lindé, Jakob | Gropens IF-A-2 |
7-18 | Jatko, Joel | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
4-19 | Arvidsson, Håkan | Gropens IF-A-1 |
4-21 | Westling, Robert | Gropens IF-A-1, Gropens IF-A-2 |
4-21 | Brodin, Jan | Gropens IF-A-2 |
2-22 | Ros, Håkan | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
3-24 | Karlsson, Per | Gropens IF-A-2 |
1-22 | Knutsson, Jörgen | Östansjö IF-A-2 |
1-25 | Thunberg, Ingemar | Gropens IF-A-2 |