H 60, kval

Partille BTK
3-0Svensson, Per
3-0Axelsson, Christer
3-0Dubbel
9-0 
 
Råda-Hindås BTK
4-0Andersson, Torbjörn
2-1Olsson, Bengt
3-0Dubbel
9-1 
 
KFUM Stocksund IA
2-099297
2-0Safai, Nosrat
2-0Dubbel
6-0 
 
KFUM Norrköping
4-1Björk, Lennart
3-1Pettersson, Leif
2-1Dubbel
9-3 
 
Åstorps BTK
3-2Nilsson, Björn
3-2Holmqvist, Georg
2-1Dubbel
8-5 
 
BTK Linné
2-1Johansson, Per
2-1Börjesson, Hans-Erik
1-1Dubbel
5-3 
 
Uddevalla BTK
2-1Lans, Kenth
1-2Uddgren, Leif
2-0Dubbel
5-3 
 
Ängby SK
4-0Eklund, Olle
1-2Steiner, Bosse
0-2Dubbel
5-4 
 
Vaggeryds BTK
3-2Hellgren, Jimmy
1-3Silberbach, Gerhard
2-1Dubbel
6-6 
 
Mörrums GOIS BTK
1-1Lager, Torsten
1-1Mattsson, Stig
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
IF Norcopensarna 2
1-1Couchér, Håkan
1-1Olsson, Stig
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
Skövde PK
3-1Skogsberg, Göran
0-2Arnqvist, Lars
1-1Dubbel
4-4 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 1
3-1Wadell, Karl-Olof
0-2Storm, Gunnar
1-1Dubbel
4-4 
 
IFK Österåkers BTK
4-1Karlsson, Rolf
1-3Botnen, Ragnar
1-2Dubbel
6-6 
 
Bruzaholms SK
1-1Söderlund, Lars
1-2Alvarsson, Sven-Inge
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
IF Ifo
1-1Wolgast, Stefan
1-2Gustafson, Göran
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
IF Norcopensarna 1
1-0Fridén, Håkan
0-2Stenberg, Thomas
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Byttorps IF
0-1Pettersson, Willy
0-2Arvidsson, Christer
1-0Dubbel
1-3 
 
Harbo IF
1-1Sundqvist, Bengt
0-1Karlsson, Henry Seved
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 4
1-0Jonsson, Bengt
0-2Nilsson, Lars-Olof
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
BTK Rekord
1-1Hansson, Kjell
0-1Eriander, Ulf
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Ljungsbro BTK
1-0Appelskog, Leif
0-2Kjellman, Åke
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Laholms BTK Serve
0-1Karlsson, Kaj
0-2Blom, Christer
1-0Dubbel
1-3 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 6
0-1Forssmed, Carl-Gustaf
0-1Carlholt, Åke
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Varbergs BTK
0-1Antonsson, Kent
0-1Jagebro, Carl-Olof
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 3
0-1Olofsson, Christer
0-1Bergström, Jörgen
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
KFUM Bordtennis Katrineholm
0-1Andersson, Anders
0-1Hultström, Lars
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 5
0-1Arvidsson, Stig
0-1Andén, Lennart
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 2
0-1Simonsson, Stig-Olof
0-1Sandén, Bengt
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Norrfjärns IF
0-1Bjällstål, Jan-Ivan
0-1Boström, Kent
0-1Dubbel
0-3