Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Skövde C |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
53-33 |
187-128 |
2931-2627 |
14 |
2. Töreboda D |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
50-35 |
174-139 |
2876-2751 |
13 |
3. Töreboda C |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
45-40 |
167-157 |
2903-2794 |
11 |
4. Götene D |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
39-48 |
145-167 |
2699-2771 |
9 |
5. Istrum B |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
39-47 |
145-169 |
2763-2858 |
8 |
6. Karlsborg B |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
30-53 |
119-177 |
2455-2826 |
5 |
22-7 | Hochsess, Eddie | Töreboda D |
15-4 | Nilsson, Mikael | Töreboda C, Töreboda D |
9-0 | Andersson, Per | Götene D |
13-5 | Överdal, Jörn | Töreboda C, Töreboda D |
11-4 | Lundberg, David | Skövde C |
8-1 | Ferm, Ronny | Karlsborg B |
5-0 | Johansson, Mikael | Töreboda D |
5-0 | Löfman, Jonas | Istrum B |
8-4 | Hjalmarsson, Johnny | Skövde C |
7-4 | Andersson, Robin | Götene D |
3-0 | Nilsson-Lill, Rickard | Götene D |
3-0 | Johansson, Roger | Töreboda C |
3-0 | Ferm, Tenny | Karlsborg B |
12-9 | Andersson, Niclas | Istrum B |
11-9 | Elofsson, Simon | Skövde C |
4-2 | Johansson, Peter | Skövde C |
2-0 | Måremo, Fredrik | Skövde C |
4-2 | Fredriksson, Börje | Götene D |
10-9 | Sörman, Axel | Skövde C |
8-7 | Johansson, Albin | Götene D |
2-1 | Gustavsson, Tommy | Töreboda C |
14-13 | Gustafsson, Tobias | Istrum B |
1-1 | Löfgren, Rickard | Götene D |
1-1 | Jacobsson, Daniel | Töreboda D |
12-13 | Friborg, Bo | Töreboda C |
4-5 | Skoog, Per-Axel | Karlsborg B |
1-2 | Eriksson, August | Istrum B |
0-2 | Hammarén, Albin | Götene D |
0-2 | Larsson, Johan | Götene D |
0-2 | Stark, Anton | Töreboda C |
0-2 | Birgersson, Anton | Töreboda D |
0-2 | Kämmlein, Magnus | Karlsborg B |
0-2 | Andersson, Urban | Istrum B |
0-2 | Adolfsson, Albin | Istrum B |
4-7 | Pettersson, Robert | Töreboda D |
1-4 | Hector, Tommy | Karlsborg B |
0-4 | Lindström, Hampus | Götene D |
1-6 | Ekstrand, Johan | Karlsborg B |
7-13 | Hochsess, Marcus | Töreboda D |
0-6 | Dahlberg, Anders | Istrum B |
3-10 | N/A | Skövde C, Götene D |
8-16 | Oja, Kjell | Karlsborg B |
1-9 | Dahlin, Rasmus | Istrum B |
2-11 | Lieberth Nilsson, Arvid | Götene D |
1-12 | Ericson, Mårten | Töreboda C |
2-13 | Wennerberg, Mikael | Karlsborg B |