Div 1 Herrar N

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Hammarby IF BTF 14 10 1 3 98-56 339-246 5616-5131 21
2. KFUM Stocksund IA 14 9 2 3 101-61 359-249 5862-5290 20
3. Spårvägens BTK 14 9 1 4 89-70 341-276 5877-5513 19
4. Umeå BTK 14 7 1 6 76-79 286-313 5510-5484 15
5. Falu BTK 14 6 1 7 85-82 319-331 5730-6077 13
6. Ängby/Spårvägen Elit C2 14 5 2 7 75-79 303-311 5802-5763 12
7. Kristinehamns BTF 14 5 2 7 79-91 290-340 5587-5943 12
8. IK Juno 14 0 0 14 27-112 185-356 4614-5397 0

33-4Ekdahl, MattiasKFUM Stocksund IA
31-6Källberg, MatsFalu BTK
19-2Svanberg, RobertSpårvägens BTK
18-2Rønneberg, EspenKFUM Stocksund IA
24-8Nordahl, FredrikHammarby IF BTF
19-6Pohjolainen, MagnusHammarby IF BTF
10-0Matsuda, NaokiSpårvägens BTK
24-14Kilström, ViktorKristinehamns BTF
16-8HÖYHEIM, KJELLFalu BTK
12-5Nutland, AdamHammarby IF BTF
20-13Jonsson, FredrikUmeå BTK
8-2Singh, MartinÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
10-4Rönneberg, Lars KFUM Stocksund IA
7-1Gustafsson, DavidSpårvägens BTK
14-9Augustsson, MattiasFalu BTK
11-7Nordström, HenrikSpårvägens BTK
7-3Salwén, AndersKFUM Stocksund IA
6-3Georgsson, JoelSpårvägens BTK
18-15Karlsson, FilipÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
4-1Källberg, ChristinaFalu BTK
3-1Sannebring, StefanHammarby IF BTF
18-16Johansson, ViktorKristinehamns BTF
12-10Holmsten, EmilHammarby IF BTF
4-2Berglund, JonasHammarby IF BTF
16-14Tomlinson, SimonKristinehamns BTF
13-11Nygren, AndersUmeå BTK
12-11Danielsson, OskarÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
17-17Berglund, MikaelUmeå BTK
11-11Apelqvist, WilliamÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
1-1Ottosson, MikaelÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
2-2Rosing, JohannesSpårvägens BTK
4-5Beckman, ThomasKFUM Stocksund IA
1-2Oppenheimer, BjörnKFUM Stocksund IA
14-15Nordström, DanielSpårvägens BTK
11-12Ohlsén Svensson, ArvidKristinehamns BTF
0-2Bergström, JoakimKFUM Stocksund IA
13-17Nordström, TomasUmeå BTK
2-7Safai, NosratKFUM Stocksund IA
8-13Sundell, NiclasHammarby IF BTF
0-5Karlsson, ThomasHammarby IF BTF
1-8Källberg, Per AndersFalu BTK
0-7Nyström, OlaFalu BTK
0-8N/AFalu BTK
1-9Lind, JoakimSpårvägens BTK
8-16Hedlund Wester, OskarSpårvägens BTK
1-10Andersson, OskarUmeå BTK
4-13Bergvall, FredrikFalu BTK
9-18Hesselgren, JohanÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
4-13Iwarsson, HannesÄngby/Spårvägen Elit C2
0-11Källberg, JesperFalu BTK
8-19Wallgren, Clas-HenricIK Juno
10-22Andreasson, MartinKFUM Stocksund IA
0-12Persson, JonasIK Juno
6-19Andersson, HenrikIK Juno
2-16Larsson, AugustKristinehamns BTF
4-20Bergqvist, PeterIK Juno
4-27Werlefors, Peter IK Juno