Göteborg Distriktsserier Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Torslanda IK A 14 12 1 1 106-45 361-208 5555-4621 25
2. Mölndals BTK C 14 9 3 2 103-58 355-243 5744-5139 21
3. Backa BTK B 14 10 1 3 96-56 336-236 5418-4925 21
4. Kungälvs BTK A 14 8 1 5 90-68 330-275 5698-5459 17
5. Kannebäck BTK A 14 4 2 8 73-94 282-339 5404-5883 10
6. BTK Linné C 14 4 2 8 60-94 237-338 5083-5521 10
7. Torslanda BTK A 14 2 2 10 58-104 257-357 5407-5875 6
8. Rudalens IF A 14 1 0 13 42-109 204-366 4775-5661 2

Torslanda IK A
30-3Ahlenius, Johan
25-3Petersson, Mats
19-7Ström, Fredric
1-1Kindgren, Elsa
13-15Azulay, Michael
0-2Grek, Jörgen
1-3Rohman, Simon
0-3Rohman, Johan
17-8Dubbel
106-45 
 
Mölndals BTK C
10-0Andersson, Glenn
11-2Hansson, Mikael
19-11Hedlund, Oskar
9-2Azizipour, Rouzbeh
16-12Wederbrand, Peter
4-0Von Renteln, Alexander
3-0Helin, Marcus
15-15Bäckberg, Kent
2-2Falfors, Adam
0-2Renström, Arvid
0-3Hansson, Tommy
14-9Dubbel
103-58 
 
Backa BTK B
21-2Wiman, Joel
17-10Dahl, Tim
20-13Tuong, Hoa
6-2Dahlqvist, Joakim
3-1Lazkani, Rashwan
2-0Ekberg, Henrik
4-4Shahmoradi, Amir
1-3Kemi, Lennart
8-11Nikka, Henrik
14-10Dubbel
96-56 
 
Kungälvs BTK A
27-8Nordfeldt, Marcus
9-2Sigurdsson, Sindri
18-13Mårdby, Gustav
2-0Pylkkänen, Mika
10-12Lindh, Oskar
0-2Hallestad, Emil
3-7Andersson, Thomas
8-12Mäntylä, Janne
13-12Dubbel
90-68 
 
Kannebäck BTK A
14-15Karlsson, Kjell Erland
14-16Johansson, Ronny
0-2N/A
12-15Andersson, Mikael
16-21Johansson, Mats S
3-13Lindgren, Mikael
14-12Dubbel
73-94 
 
BTK Linné C
13-2Ahlquist, Anna Carin
3-0Wahlgren, Erik
3-0Larsson, Andreas
2-0Berglund, Emil
10-9Johansson, Peter
1-2Ragnarsson, Gunnar
0-2Jonasson, Emma
0-4Ragnarsson, Gustav
0-7Martina, Robin
3-11Ragnarsson, Hanna
5-13Eriksson, Niklas
0-9Cornell, Julia
11-21Hansson, Jonas
9-14Dubbel
60-94 
 
Torslanda BTK A
20-13Olsson, Stefan
0-2Strandh, Thorbjörn
4-8Larsson, Jonny
10-22Lindberg, Jan
7-19Olsson, Magnus
7-25Ryberg, Per-Henrik
10-15Dubbel
58-104 
 
Rudalens IF A
18-15Chu, Kai Peng
0-2Skärberg, Fredrik
9-11Andersson, Oscar
0-2Toma, Alber
0-2Olofsson, Jenny
2-12Hjälmered, Anders
5-23Falk, Ralf
3-26Lindqvist, Björn
5-16Dubbel
42-109