Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. BTK Warta C |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
110-43 |
382-214 |
5844-5003 |
26 |
2. Lindome BTK B |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
102-49 |
347-207 |
5385-4616 |
22 |
3. Partille PK C |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
91-57 |
319-225 |
5186-4713 |
20 |
4. IF Ifo C |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
79-78 |
287-289 |
5175-5063 |
14 |
5. IF Ifo B |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
81-75 |
311-292 |
5583-5446 |
13 |
6. Partille PK D |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
69-92 |
259-337 |
5282-5578 |
12 |
7. Älvängens BTK A |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
36-104 |
174-351 |
4192-5248 |
3 |
8. BTK Warta D |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
37-107 |
183-347 |
4284-5264 |
2 |
BTK Warta C |
22-5 | Persson, Dennis |
14-5 | Olsson, Robert |
16-9 | Thersthol, Daniel |
9-2 | Eriksson, Tommy |
13-8 | Olofsson, Benny |
6-2 | Xie, Andy |
4-0 | Axelsson, Martin |
6-4 | Olsson, Gilbert |
2-0 | Karlsson, Torbjörn |
2-1 | Sonesson, Sebastian |
16-7 | Dubbel |
110-43 | |
|
Lindome BTK B |
27-1 | Hedén, Mats |
16-2 | Eliasson, Henrik |
16-6 | Larsson, Jan |
5-0 | Edeflod, Kim |
6-3 | Jareborg, Marcus |
9-8 | Nilsson, Jon |
3-4 | Fors, Simon |
1-2 | Hedén, Teo |
5-7 | Dahlqvist, John |
1-4 | Mattsson, Erik |
0-3 | Edeflod, Elliot |
13-9 | Dubbel |
102-49 | |
|
Partille PK C |
22-5 | Nilsson, Tobias |
14-7 | Kalasho, Rameel |
14-8 | Le Comte, Niklas |
16-10 | Walton, Joar |
4-0 | Svensson, Krister |
2-0 | Thorell, Jesper |
7-17 | Lövgren, Johan |
12-10 | Dubbel |
91-57 | |
|
IF Ifo B |
20-14 | Appelqvist, Peter |
15-9 | Gustafson, Göran |
6-1 | Oskarsson, Kjell |
10-8 | Staberg, Lennart |
5-4 | Falksten, Carl |
5-5 | Westling, Hans |
1-1 | Hermansson, Mattias |
0-2 | Nilsson, Ove |
0-3 | Andersson, Per |
0-3 | Almstedt, Stefan |
5-14 | Wolgast, Stefan |
14-11 | Dubbel |
81-75 | |
|
IF Ifo C |
17-1 | Andersson, Per |
5-0 | Lindén, Mikael |
12-11 | Oskarsson, Peo |
3-2 | Westling, Hans |
5-5 | Falksten, Carl |
2-2 | Hermansson, Mattias |
5-6 | Gustafson, Göran |
2-3 | Torinsson, Bo |
8-10 | Shallal, Ammar |
0-2 | Almstedt, Stefan |
0-5 | Hansson, Lennart |
7-20 | Thedin, Palle |
13-11 | Dubbel |
79-78 | |
|
Partille PK D |
19-7 | Hansson, Thomas |
16-10 | Kjellson, Johan |
2-3 | Öhrman, Sven William |
0-2 | Liljegren, Simon |
10-14 | Nordqvist, Jörgen |
0-4 | Thorbjörnsson, Jan |
4-10 | Kjellson, Jalle |
3-12 | Thoresson, Claes Göran |
3-18 | Hansson, Ralf Denny |
12-12 | Dubbel |
69-92 | |
|
Älvängens BTK A |
12-9 | Kuck, Peter |
5-18 | Svenson, Peter |
8-23 | Andersson, Stefan |
2-19 | Jansson, Michael |
4-22 | Jansson, Viktor |
5-13 | Dubbel |
36-104 | |
|
BTK Warta D |
0-2 | N/A |
2-6 | Sodéus, Daniel |
0-4 | Börjesson, Mats |
0-4 | Samuelsson, Bo |
1-5 | Henricsson, Alf |
13-18 | Hidesjö, Christer |
5-13 | Adolfsson, Jesper |
6-18 | Wikström, Göran |
4-19 | Wikström, Lars |
6-18 | Dubbel |
37-107 | |
|