Stockholm Veteraner 35 division 3 södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Hammarby IF BTF B 12 9 2 1 68-29 228-139 3569-3204 20
2. Ängby SK C 12 7 4 1 66-40 234-172 3946-3573 18
3. Tullinge TP BTK 12 6 3 3 58-46 212-183 3701-3572 15
4. IFK Täby A1 12 5 4 3 59-48 225-186 3921-3691 14
5. Boo KFUM B 12 5 1 6 47-49 179-191 3277-3392 11
6. Spånga TBK B2 12 2 2 8 32-62 139-205 2987-3255 6
7. Telia IoFF 12 0 0 12 16-72 92-233 2558-3272 0

19-6Strind, EjeIFK Täby A1
13-2Larson, TommieÄngby SK C
13-2Berg, ÅkeTullinge TP BTK
10-0Melin, JoakimSpånga TBK B2
15-5Wassdahl, MikaelTullinge TP BTK
9-1Andersson, PerTullinge TP BTK
7-1Björklund, KalleHammarby IF BTF B
6-0Mattsson, ChristofferHammarby IF BTF B
17-12Linderoth, PatrikÄngby SK C
7-2Roosmark, PeterÄngby SK C
6-1Hillerström, AntonHammarby IF BTF B
8-3Brodin, StefanIFK Täby A1
5-0Gustafsson, MagnusBoo KFUM B
12-7Gibb, CraigHammarby IF BTF B
17-14Inganäs, StigBoo KFUM B
3-0Arvidson, StaffanHammarby IF BTF B
3-0Johansson, PeterÄngby SK C
2-0Holmdahl, JohanHammarby IF BTF B
5-3Helmfridsson, TomasSpånga TBK B2
2-0Mané Perez Del Camino, JimmyHammarby IF BTF B
2-0Eklund, OlleÄngby SK C
3-1Korsgård, KristianHammarby IF BTF B
5-3Svensson, Per-ErikHammarby IF BTF B
5-3Picornell, RobertoÄngby SK C
9-7Guldager, ThomasHammarby IF BTF B
2-0Mäler, StefanÄngby SK C
2-0Thulin, StefanÄngby SK C
2-0Ahlström, StefanIFK Täby A1
6-5Dulko, MarekIFK Täby A1
3-2Skarbo, MagnusHammarby IF BTF B
2-1Sannebring, StefanHammarby IF BTF B
2-1Diös, StefanÄngby SK C
2-1Svensk, RolandBoo KFUM B
1-1Hörnqvist, JohanHammarby IF BTF B
1-1Olsson, AndersSpånga TBK B2
1-1Lundell, MartinTullinge TP BTK
1-2Castro, Luis FernandoÄngby SK C
9-10Berndtsson, TommyIFK Täby A1
1-2Christensen, LeifTelia IoFF
0-2Cedergårdh, TorbjörnIFK Täby A1
0-2Borgö, PeterSpånga TBK B2
10-12Lundholm, AndersBoo KFUM B
12-14Jonsson, LudwigIFK Täby A1
0-2Johansson, KennethTullinge TP BTK
0-2Hellmark, JoakimTullinge TP BTK
1-3Bäck, RobertTullinge TP BTK
1-3Mihkelsaar, LeifSpånga TBK B2
2-5Hedström, BjörnTelia IoFF
0-3Larsson, PerHammarby IF BTF B
5-9Samnerud, DanielTullinge TP BTK
0-4N/ABoo KFUM B
0-4Widlund, MatsSpånga TBK B2
2-7Åkerström, ChristerTullinge TP BTK
1-7Hjelte, RogerTelia IoFF
7-13Källving, HåkanÄngby SK C
1-9Nystrand, AndersSpånga TBK B2
7-15Sandén, TorbjörnBoo KFUM B
3-11Wiklund, JesperTullinge TP BTK
5-14Hedberg, OlofTelia IoFF
2-11Svensson, IngvarSpånga TBK B2
9-21Gårdefelt, JanSpånga TBK B2
1-14Friman, LennartTelia IoFF
4-24Nilson, LarsTelia IoFF