Stockholm Seniorer Division 4 norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Boo KFUM IA 12 10 0 2 86-48 287-211 4621-4447 20
2. IFK Österåkers BTK C 12 7 0 5 71-60 283-227 4772-4388 14
3. Rotebro BTK 12 7 0 5 74-66 271-257 4819-4821 14
4. Järfälla BTF C 12 6 1 5 71-66 277-250 5012-4473 13
5. Ängby SK E2 12 5 0 7 67-72 260-273 4893-4969 10
6. KFUM Stocksund C 12 4 0 8 56-75 219-271 4139-4506 8
7. Golden Kista BTK B 12 2 1 9 49-87 207-315 4375-5027 5

20-8Johansson, PeterRotebro BTK
16-5Roosmark, PeterÄngby SK E2
18-7Ununger, UlfBoo KFUM IA
19-9Johansson, PeterÄngby SK E2
9-0Bölenius, AndersBoo KFUM IA
9-1Mellnäs, JohanIFK Österåkers BTK C
11-4Johansson, RogerJärfälla BTF C
17-11Jonsson, Lars AndersRotebro BTK
12-6Papadopoulos, OrestisBoo KFUM IA
5-0Linderfalk, RobertBoo KFUM IA
6-1Johannesson, TobiasIFK Österåkers BTK C
7-2Larson, TommieÄngby SK E2
5-0Drugge, HenrikIFK Österåkers BTK C
15-10Inde, OlleKFUM Stocksund C
5-0Gustafsson, MagnusBoo KFUM IA
12-8Dillström, JacobJärfälla BTF C
4-0Dahlskog, NiklasBoo KFUM IA
8-5Hübinette, MichaelIFK Österåkers BTK C
4-1Hammerfeldt, DavidÄngby SK E2
13-10Paulsson, RobinGolden Kista BTK B
12-9Heivert, JanIFK Österåkers BTK C
5-3Zetterström, CarlJärfälla BTF C
5-3Choudhary, SuhebGolden Kista BTK B
2-0Colliander, FabianBoo KFUM IA
2-0Skalin, PärJärfälla BTF C
11-9Björklöf, PerJärfälla BTF C
2-0Berg, TomasBoo KFUM IA
3-2Engelson, MariaGolden Kista BTK B
3-2Enegård Hall, FredBoo KFUM IA
6-5Pettersson, MichaelGolden Kista BTK B
8-7Slätt, JohnnyKFUM Stocksund C
7-6Kroon, HansBoo KFUM IA
11-10Johansson, AlexanderJärfälla BTF C
3-2Tordås, TommyRotebro BTK
2-2Hammar, MikaelBoo KFUM IA
1-1Norgren, JonnyBoo KFUM IA
1-1Larsson, DennisKFUM Stocksund C
9-9Hässel, LeifRotebro BTK
6-6Baskin, ChristerGolden Kista BTK B
1-1Johansson, ErikBoo KFUM IA
1-1Sterneby, JohannesBoo KFUM IA
1-1Colliander, EllenBoo KFUM IA
3-4Wärn, MagnusJärfälla BTF C
2-3Gisterå, JonasGolden Kista BTK B
9-10Eriksson, HansRotebro BTK
1-2Wolk, TeodorRotebro BTK
1-2Pathania, PrashantÄngby SK E2
0-2Schultz, DavidKFUM Stocksund C
0-2Heivert, DouglasIFK Österåkers BTK C
7-9Millbert, AndersJärfälla BTF C
0-2Lundborg, GustavGolden Kista BTK B
0-3Issa, DavidJärfälla BTF C
0-3Temml, NayanaBoo KFUM IA
0-3Hafn, LisaBoo KFUM IA
2-5Wallin, TorbjörnIFK Österåkers BTK C
12-15Sandqvist, JonasIFK Österåkers BTK C
8-12Nyström, HansIFK Österåkers BTK C
0-4Picornell, RobertoÄngby SK E2
1-5Jönsson, StefanGolden Kista BTK B
0-5Körlinge, MaxGolden Kista BTK B
2-7Johansson, ThomasKFUM Stocksund C
7-12Hedin, KristofferKFUM Stocksund C
0-6Byrstedt, MatsJärfälla BTF C
2-8N/ABoo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK
2-8N/ABoo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK
2-8N/ABoo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK
2-9Campbell, CraigeRotebro BTK
2-11N/ABoo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK
9-18Markatatos, EmmanuelÄngby SK E2
1-11Sripakho, ItthiphonGolden Kista BTK B
6-17Svjatoha, VitaliKFUM Stocksund C
4-16Saifi, AsimGolden Kista BTK B
4-16Källving, HåkanÄngby SK E2