Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Golden Kista BTK C 12 10 1 1 92-30 290-140 4173-3386 21
2. IFK Lidingö BTK 12 8 1 3 78-44 257-168 3966-3449 17
3. Ängby SK H2 12 6 2 4 73-63 270-222 4543-4153 14
4. IFK Österåkers BTK E 11 4 4 3 68-61 252-216 4252-3983 12
5. Sundbybergs IK B1 12 4 1 7 59-81 214-274 4016-4493 9
6. IFK Täby BTK D3 12 3 0 9 42-76 161-248 3258-3622 6
7. Upplands Väsby BTK B 11 1 1 9 27-84 89-265 2349-3471 3

20-0Jönsson, StefanGolden Kista BTK C
21-5Steierlind, TomasGolden Kista BTK C
20-4Rönnqvist, FredrikIFK Lidingö BTK
18-3Steiner, BosseÄngby SK H2
14-0Arosell, TonyIFK Lidingö BTK
14-0Blomberg, MarcusGolden Kista BTK C
14-0Hevreng, ErikIFK Lidingö BTK
13-4Vilhelmsson, KarlSundbybergs IK B1
8-0Lindvall, MaxUpplands Väsby BTK B
15-8Vikman, KennyIFK Österåkers BTK E
17-11Wang, ShufeiSundbybergs IK B1
13-7Bodin, Bo GöranIFK Täby BTK D3
6-0Diös, StefanÄngby SK H2
13-7Alvå, DavidIFK Österåkers BTK E
5-0Sripakho, ItthiphonGolden Kista BTK C
12-8Lundegård, AlfSundbybergs IK B1
3-0Pettersson, MichaelGolden Kista BTK C
2-0Zettergren, TorbjörnÄngby SK H2
10-9Fahlcrantz, SebastianIFK Österåkers BTK E
2-1Ögren, AlvinSundbybergs IK B1
7-6Brant-lundin, MarcusIFK Lidingö BTK
3-2Körlinge, MaxGolden Kista BTK C
2-1Bergstrand, UlfÄngby SK H2
5-4Ardeshiri, SaeedÄngby SK H2
2-1Kipfer, NicolasIFK Täby BTK D3
4-3Eriksson, FredrikIFK Täby BTK D3
1-1Cederlund, MattiasGolden Kista BTK C
2-2Khan, CalleIFK Täby BTK D3
1-1Nilsson, KentÄngby SK H2
9-9Tysell, LarsÄngby SK H2
13-13Alatalo, DanielGolden Kista BTK C
1-2Johnels, OlaSundbybergs IK B1
2-3Hoffmann, GertSundbybergs IK B1
2-3Lindvall, VictorUpplands Väsby BTK B
3-4Wadsten, AndréIFK Täby BTK D3
3-4Skog, TommySundbybergs IK B1
8-9Berling, JonasÄngby SK H2
1-2Ebenius, LudwigSundbybergs IK B1
0-2Lidberg, HugoSundbybergs IK B1
3-5Ericsson, VidarIFK Täby BTK D3
6-8Jahromi, SamUpplands Väsby BTK B
0-2Kangas, GustafIFK Täby BTK D3
0-2Zolfaghari, KavehUpplands Väsby BTK B
4-6Vikman, JenniferIFK Österåkers BTK E
3-5Heivert, DouglasIFK Österåkers BTK E
3-5Falk, WolfgangÄngby SK H2
0-2N/AUpplands Väsby BTK B
0-2N/AUpplands Väsby BTK B
0-2Lundström, WilliamIFK Täby BTK D3
3-6Blomqvist, CarolineIFK Lidingö BTK
0-3Saifi, ShanSundbybergs IK B1
11-14Hedlund, NiklasIFK Österåkers BTK E
0-4N/AIFK Täby BTK D3, Upplands Väsby BTK B
0-4Johansson, AlexanderUpplands Väsby BTK B
0-4Lindeberg, MelvinIFK Täby BTK D3
1-5Niva, FredrikIFK Österåkers BTK E
5-9Sörensen, FilipIFK Täby BTK D3
4-8Hansen, FredrikIFK Lidingö BTK
2-7Lundberg, ErikIFK Lidingö BTK
2-7Ögren, AndreasSundbybergs IK B1
0-6Aronsson, TimUpplands Väsby BTK B
4-10Ericsson, JoarIFK Täby BTK D3
4-11Eidenbrant, JesperUpplands Väsby BTK B
1-9Axelsson, PärIFK Lidingö BTK
3-11Andersson, KentÄngby SK H2
2-12Engström, OveÄngby SK H2
4-16Kasumovics, ElvinUpplands Väsby BTK B
0-12Kasumovics, EldaUpplands Väsby BTK B
1-13Wadsten, Johan OlovIFK Täby BTK D3
1-14Broby, MartinSundbybergs IK B1
0-13N/AGolden Kista BTK C, Sundbybergs IK B1, IFK Täby BTK D3, Upplands Väsby BTK B