Örebro Division 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Pålsboda GoIF-A1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-34 | 362-169 | 5321-4300 | 27 |
2. AGA BTK-A | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 102-49 | 345-191 | 5224-4249 | 23 |
3. Östansjö IF-A | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 85-75 | 324-288 | 5703-5559 | 17 |
4. IK Sturehov-B | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 83-71 | 306-280 | 5385-5226 | 16 |
5. Laxå BTK-A | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 79-80 | 293-311 | 5238-5466 | 11 |
6. Pålsboda GoIF-A2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 65-93 | 255-344 | 5231-5605 | 9 |
7. Ålsta BTK-B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 57-102 | 242-347 | 5102-5630 | 7 |
8. Storå BTK-B | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 32-110 | 162-359 | 4036-5205 | 2 |
30-4 | Rosén, Kalle | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
21-1 | Frimodig Hershberg, Dennis | AGA BTK-A |
25-5 | Thoresson, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
26-7 | Sundkvist, Peter | IK Sturehov-B |
22-4 | Eriksson, Lars | Laxå BTK-A |
18-4 | Larsson, Tom | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
19-6 | Jansson, Thomas | AGA BTK-A |
21-8 | Björk, Anders | AGA BTK-A |
17-4 | Bergström, Jimmy | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
15-5 | Nowén, Johan | Östansjö IF-A |
10-2 | Kempi, Marcus | Ålsta BTK-B |
16-9 | Berg, Oscar | IK Sturehov-B |
6-0 | Melin, Joakim | Ålsta BTK-B |
13-8 | Dahlin, Jonas | AGA BTK-A |
10-5 | Johansson, Bengt Olov | IK Sturehov-B |
18-13 | Larsson, Jakob | Östansjö IF-A |
16-11 | Larsson, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A |
6-2 | Karlsson, Mattias | AGA BTK-A |
20-16 | Tålsgård, Magnus | Laxå BTK-A |
19-16 | Åberg, Stig | Ålsta BTK-B |
3-1 | Roos, Per | Östansjö IF-A |
8-7 | Ramstedt, Tommi | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
16-15 | Järlebark, Daniel | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
1-1 | Gustafsson, Pontus | IK Sturehov-B |
3-3 | Sundqvist, Daniel | Östansjö IF-A |
14-14 | Johansson, Andreas | Laxå BTK-A |
14-14 | Melin, Kenneth | Storå BTK-B |
1-1 | Norelius, Mats | Storå BTK-B |
1-2 | Eriksson, Henrik | AGA BTK-A |
2-3 | Mellgren, Lars-Erik | Storå BTK-B |
2-3 | Aronsson, Staffan | Storå BTK-B |
15-17 | Eriksson, Marcus | IK Sturehov-B |
1-3 | Alsiö, Tomas | IK Sturehov-B |
0-2 | Christensson, Leif | Ålsta BTK-B |
0-2 | Pennanen, William | Ålsta BTK-B |
1-4 | Jansson, Bo Christer | AGA BTK-A |
5-8 | Johansson, Ludvig | IK Sturehov-B |
4-7 | Öster, Jan | Ålsta BTK-B |
13-16 | Nahlbom, Per | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
1-4 | Järlebark, Jonatan | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
6-10 | Lund, Jonas | AGA BTK-A |
0-4 | Eriksson, Billy | IK Sturehov-B |
0-4 | Abenius, Håkan | Laxå BTK-A |
12-17 | Lannhard, Mats | Laxå BTK-A |
0-5 | Friberg, Danny | Pålsboda GoIF-A1 |
0-5 | Svensson, Anders | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
10-16 | Eriksson, Göran | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
1-8 | Sandell, Tomas | Storå BTK-B |
1-8 | Karlsson, Teodor | Storå BTK-B |
6-14 | Ström, Christer | Östansjö IF-A |
4-12 | Karlsson, Pontus | Storå BTK-B |
0-8 | Karlén, Mikael | Storå BTK-B |
0-8 | Krey, Richard | Storå BTK-B |
10-18 | Eriksson, Johan | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
8-17 | Östlund, Tommy | Östansjö IF-A |
4-13 | Karlsson, Kent | Storå BTK-B |
0-9 | Lindblad, Simon | Pålsboda GoIF-A2 |
0-10 | N/A | IK Sturehov-B, Laxå BTK-A, Storå BTK-B |
1-11 | Lindberg, Stig | Laxå BTK-A |
0-13 | Ahlrén, Marcus | Storå BTK-B |
2-16 | Holm, Lars | Ålsta BTK-B |
0-16 | Rydberg, Mats | Ålsta BTK-B |
7-26 | Andersson, Kjell | Ålsta BTK-B |