Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Upplands Väsby BTK B 14 12 2 0 110-43 366-181 5412-4289 26
2. Sundbybergs IK B 14 10 2 2 99-55 333-222 5131-4580 22
3. Spånga TBK C3 14 6 4 4 94-70 324-266 5586-5159 16
4. Rotebro BTK B1 14 7 1 6 71-88 257-306 4695-5269 15
5. Ängby SK E1 14 6 1 7 81-81 293-311 5284-5355 13
6. Ekerö IK B 14 5 1 8 76-84 275-290 4737-4956 11
7. Tibble-Kungsängen BK B2 14 3 1 10 58-96 239-328 5007-5332 7
8. Järfälla BTF E2 14 1 0 13 37-109 174-357 4422-5334 2

Upplands Väsby BTK B
31-1Majerus Rebolledo, Richard
10-0Hammarström, Johan
16-6Brännlund, Fredrik
15-8Alhaj Moussa, Obada
7-4Zolfaghari, Saied
5-2Ek, Mats
6-3Holm, Ville
2-1Joffs, Roger
1-1Persson, Rolf
2-3Karlsson, Björn
3-5RudÉN, John
0-2N/A
12-7Dubbel
110-43 
 
Sundbybergs IK B
18-6Johnels, Ola
16-6Ögren, Alvin
17-9Ciurovas, Valdas
8-1Ebenius, Ludwig
11-5Strid, Ingvar
5-0Bernmark, Markus
2-1Johansson, Rasmus
7-7Åhlander, Daniel
1-1Lang, Victor
2-3Hoffmann, Gert
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-2Ögren, Andreas
12-6Dubbel
99-55 
 
Spånga TBK C3
20-6Andersson, Daniel
14-8Olsson, Anders
12-8Ellvin, Joanna
4-0Ellvin, Peter
2-2Berg, Richard
1-1Selin, Lisa
1-2Svensson, Ingvar
0-2Sundin, Michael
14-17Blomqvist, Anders
11-14Potocnjak, Milan
15-10Dubbel
94-70 
 
Ängby SK E1
10-3Iwarsson, Love
7-0Bergkvist, Tommy
13-7Lindvall, Theodor
6-2Lindemalm, Edvin
9-5Holmqvist, Tom
3-0Jovanovic, Nikola
0-2Edwardsson, Isak
0-2N/A
3-5Granat, Kristoffer
7-9Babtist, Gustav
0-2N/A
2-6Freese, Samuel
0-5Hellström, Hampus
5-11Kvarnlind, Vilgot
4-13Cronestrand, Victor
12-9Dubbel
81-81 
 
Ekerö IK B
20-2Kiss, Janos
14-5Engström, George
3-0Rohdin, Alexander
16-14Nygren, Per-Åke
0-2Kiss, Alexander
4-6Ståhl, Eak
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
0-2N/A
6-10Strömberg, Rolf
0-5N/A
0-6Nygren, Malte
5-14Jansson, Leo
8-14Dubbel
76-84 
 
Rotebro BTK B1
20-9Genström, Alex
11-0Hellman, Henrik
10-3Gustafsson, Tommy
6-1Wolk, Teodor
3-0Hässel, Leif
2-1Eriksson, Hans
2-1Do, Anh
1-1Peterson, Jacob
1-2Hålling, Hugo
1-2Eriksson, Karolina
0-4N/A
0-4N/A
0-4N/A
0-4N/A
1-6Lundgren, Marcus
1-6Naesström, Lars
1-12Wathne, Patrik
0-19Havaszadeh, Mohammed
11-9Dubbel
71-88 
 
Tibble-Kungsängen BK B2
16-2Westin, Robin
11-5Johansson, Ingvar
2-0Walve, Erik
0-2Lovén, Jonathan
9-17Lidzén, Magnus
1-12Börjesjö, Kent
4-21Johansson, Bengt
7-24Eriksson, Rolf
8-13Dubbel
58-96 
 
Järfälla BTF E2
1-1Gafur Fetullah, Ahmet
5-5Reidarman, Carl
1-1Issa, Jacob
0-2N/A
4-14Hessner, Jonatan
9-23Persson, Linus
7-24Gafur, Jonas
6-25Gafur Fetullah, Yusef
4-14Dubbel
37-109