Division 3 SSNV

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Lyckeby BTF 14 12 2 0 110-47 379-227 6001-5167 26
2. Mörrums GoIS BTK 14 12 1 1 106-50 381-237 6179-5331 25
3. SK Frigg 14 7 0 7 76-82 274-322 5007-5570 14
4. BTK Lesseboiterna 14 6 2 6 81-88 328-346 6176-6285 14
5. BTK Arsenal Nybro 14 6 1 7 75-81 297-299 5440-5513 13
6. Dänningelanda BTK 14 6 0 8 73-83 276-306 5262-5344 12
7. Dänningelanda BTS 14 4 0 10 66-97 275-350 5655-5910 8
8. Oskarshamns PK 14 0 0 14 53-112 255-378 5516-6116 0

32-5Karlsson, MartinLyckeby BTF
26-2Thorngren, DavidSK Frigg
23-4Eriksson, KajOskarshamns PK
25-7Melander, MatsMörrums GoIS BTK
22-6Kjellson, ChristofferLyckeby BTF
23-9Andersson, KentDänningelanda BTK
18-5Lahdenperä, HannesMörrums GoIS BTK
18-5Andersson, AntonLyckeby BTF
19-7Ivarsson, AlexanderBTK Arsenal Nybro
24-13Oseen, JonathanBTK Lesseboiterna
18-9Cederlund, DavidBTK Lesseboiterna
17-9Wall, ThomasMörrums GoIS BTK
9-2Johansson, MagnusDänningelanda BTK
13-6Edvardsson, JohnDänningelanda BTK
6-0Andersson, NiklasBTK Lesseboiterna
13-7Söderberg, IngemarMörrums GoIS BTK
17-12Kindblad, PascalSK Frigg
6-1Karlsson, JensLyckeby BTF
8-3Fredriksson, RobinBTK Arsenal Nybro
13-9Nilsson, LarsSK Frigg
20-17Storm, RobertBTK Arsenal Nybro
5-4Gralvik, PerLyckeby BTF
14-13Bringeland, JacobBTK Arsenal Nybro
2-2Johansson, TobiasDänningelanda BTS
17-18Nilsson, MartinDänningelanda BTS
0-2Sang, TommyOskarshamns PK
0-2Hult, ChristofferDänningelanda BTK
5-7Källén, FredrikBTK Arsenal Nybro
0-2Jensen Johansson, JonathanBTK Arsenal Nybro
12-14Nilsson, RasmusLyckeby BTF
0-2N/ASK Frigg
0-2N/ASK Frigg
0-2N/ASK Frigg
2-4Hult, Sven-OlofDänningelanda BTK
8-10Knutsson, LinusDänningelanda BTK
1-4Thomas, PeterSK Frigg
1-4Hashim, OmarSK Frigg
1-4Ivarsson, HåkanDänningelanda BTS
0-3Johansson, SvenBTK Lesseboiterna
0-3Lindqvist, StigLyckeby BTF
0-4Lindrén, FredrikOskarshamns PK
0-4Johansson, MagnusBTK Arsenal Nybro
14-18Liljedahl, PeterDänningelanda BTS
0-5Storm, JoelBTK Arsenal Nybro
0-5Käll, JohanBTK Lesseboiterna
4-9Gustavsson, DonaldOskarshamns PK
3-9Ramde, DanielDänningelanda BTS
0-6Hansson, JörgenSK Frigg
13-19Vadaszi, JonasMörrums GoIS BTK
2-9Jonsson, AlexanderOskarshamns PK
10-17Saether, JohannesOskarshamns PK
0-7N/ASK Frigg
13-22Isaksson, AlwinBTK Lesseboiterna
0-9Voong, SimonBTK Arsenal Nybro
12-21Träff, AndreasDänningelanda BTS
1-10Gerell, SimonDänningelanda BTK
3-13Ramde, AndreasDänningelanda BTS
7-20Jonasson, PhilipSK Frigg
8-24Egnell, AndréDänningelanda BTK
7-24Lenz, RobinBTK Lesseboiterna
3-22Tran, PhilipOskarshamns PK
5-26Fridhed, AdrianOskarshamns PK