36-1 | Lindkvist, Marcus | Solna BTK B |
26-4 | Larsson, Mats | Hammarby IF BTF E |
25-6 | Rudén, Philip | Upplands Väsby BTK D |
23-4 | Friis, Martin | KFUM Stocksund E |
20-4 | Mårtensson, Oscar | KFUM Stocksund E |
14-4 | Winbladh, Axel | Vällingby SK G |
16-8 | Zadig, Torbjörn | Vällingby SK G |
19-12 | Sjöblom, William | Solna BTK B |
9-3 | Fodor, Gabor | Vällingby SK G |
7-2 | Wesshagen, Edward | Innerstans BTK E |
10-5 | Lindvall, Vilhelm | KFUM Stocksund E |
5-0 | Sommer, Romain | Solna BTK B |
12-8 | Von Reis, Ture | Innerstans BTK E |
7-3 | Indebetou, Elis | KFUM Stocksund E |
5-1 | Jansson, Marcus | KFUM Stocksund E |
13-10 | Hillerström, Anton | Hammarby IF BTF E |
4-1 | From, Malcolm | Hammarby IF BTF E |
14-11 | Fassl, Felix | Upplands Väsby BTK D |
13-10 | Klingspor-Mattsson, Robert | Innerstans BTK E |
7-4 | Sjövall, Jacob | Innerstans BTK E |
3-0 | Mattsson, Dan | Innerstans BTK E |
11-8 | Rosén, Ture | Innerstans BTK E |
6-3 | Printz, Isac | KFUM Stocksund E |
4-1 | Inde, Olle | KFUM Stocksund E |
3-0 | Prydz, Johannes | KFUM Stocksund E |
2-0 | Norgren, Patrik | Vällingby SK G |
2-0 | Alstermark, Alexander | Hammarby IF BTF E |
12-10 | Pettersson, Esbjörn | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-0 | Renöfält, Anders | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-0 | Sannemalm, Ludvig | Hammarby IF BTF E |
3-1 | Mikaelsson, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-0 | Grönlund, Joakim | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-0 | Rosén, Malte | Innerstans BTK E |
6-4 | Carlsson, Fritjof | Innerstans BTK E |
2-0 | Byman, Jonathan | Innerstans BTK E |
6-4 | Liu, Felix | Innerstans BTK E |
4-2 | Persson, Mats | KFUM Stocksund E |
2-0 | Vilhelmsson, Petter | Solna BTK B |
13-12 | Ohlsson, Magnus | Vällingby SK G |
2-1 | Zikes, Dalibor | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-1 | Gibb, Craig | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-1 | Renman, Gustav | KFUM Stocksund E |
4-3 | Luhr, Carl | KFUM Stocksund E |
2-1 | Lindström, Gunilla | Solna BTK B |
1-1 | Engström, Ove | Vällingby SK G |
1-1 | De Leur, Jonathan | Rotebro BTK D |
1-1 | Eriksson, Karolina | Rotebro BTK D |
3-3 | Odén, Nils | Hammarby IF BTF E |
2-2 | Johnsson, Erik | KFUM Stocksund E |
1-1 | Helgesson, Malin | KFUM Stocksund E |
11-11 | Björs Strand, Patrik | Solna BTK B |
1-1 | Wessman, Fredrik | Solna BTK B |
1-2 | Keim, Ludvig | Innerstans BTK E |
12-14 | Lund, John | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Tordås, Milton | Rotebro BTK D |
4-6 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D, Upplands Väsby BTK D, Innerstans BTK E |
0-2 | Lund, Anders | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Solvik, Melvin | Upplands Väsby BTK D |
2-4 | Karnebäck, Anders | KFUM Stocksund E |
0-2 | Beckman, Filip | KFUM Stocksund E |
0-2 | Vilhelmsson, Karl | Solna BTK B |
1-4 | Gjers, Lucas | Rotebro BTK D |
9-12 | Svedvall, Ludvig | Upplands Väsby BTK D |
11-15 | Hernegran, Kjell | Vällingby SK G |
4-8 | Andersson, Jacob | Rotebro BTK D |
3-7 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D, Upplands Väsby BTK D, Innerstans BTK E |
2-6 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D, Upplands Väsby BTK D, Innerstans BTK E |
2-6 | Lindvall, Victor | Upplands Väsby BTK D |
0-4 | Älenmark, Oscar | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
4-9 | Åström, Pehr | Vällingby SK G |
2-7 | Tylehed, Vilmer | Innerstans BTK E |
9-15 | Björklund, Joachim | Hammarby IF BTF E |
8-15 | Bellman, Gustaf | Rotebro BTK D |
6-13 | Pettersson, Robin | Solna BTK B |
0-8 | Andersson, Bruno | Rotebro BTK D |
1-10 | Lund, Diana | Rotebro BTK D |
1-10 | Berggren, Gustav | Solna BTK B |
1-11 | Hägg, Lucas | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
2-12 | Göransson, Tom | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
2-14 | N/A | Vällingby SK G, Rotebro BTK D, Upplands Väsby BTK D, Innerstans BTK E |
3-15 | Thurfjell, Felix | Rotebro BTK D |
3-15 | Soudah, Simon | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
0-12 | Brokking, Christoffer | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
3-15 | Norlin, Ture | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
3-16 | Brokking, Alexander | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
1-16 | Fröjd, Oskar | IFK Lidingö BTK C |
3-23 | Flemström, Niklas | Upplands Väsby BTK D |