Div. 6 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Markaryds BTK B 14 13 0 1 79-40 260-160 3937-3341 26
2. Skedala BTK B 14 11 0 3 76-36 257-159 3985-3443 22
3. BTK Ratic B 14 7 2 5 65-50 232-194 3915-3719 16
4. BTK Ratic C 14 6 2 6 55-62 200-227 3677-3839 14
5. Simlångsdalens IF 14 5 2 7 68-64 230-212 3839-3649 12
6. Skedala BTK C 14 6 0 8 55-62 213-218 3834-3801 12
7. Rydöbruks IF B 14 3 1 10 37-74 151-246 3146-3785 7
8. Landeryds PK B 14 1 1 12 32-79 134-261 3017-3773 3

42-0Jönsson, JohanSimlångsdalens IF
34-2Edvardsson, KristerMarkaryds BTK B
28-5Larsson, JörgenSkedala BTK B
27-9Palestro Andersson, JimmyMarkaryds BTK B
27-11Högfeldt, MikaelBTK Ratic C
24-10Lundgren, SvanteBTK Ratic B
20-9Andersson, JesperSkedala BTK B
15-5Geelmuyden, RolfRydöbruks IF B
17-7Podgrajsek, IvanSkedala BTK C
23-15Bengtsson, TorgnyBTK Ratic B
12-7Kalem Svensson, RolandSkedala BTK B
3-0Poulsen, KjellLanderyds PK B
3-0Holmquist, HansLanderyds PK B
3-0Svensson, EmilLanderyds PK B
2-0Persson, HeleneSimlångsdalens IF
2-0Johansson, PeterSkedala BTK C
12-11Andersson, RogerRydöbruks IF B
15-14Arvidsson, PatrikBTK Ratic C
1-1Torsson, OddRydöbruks IF B
1-1Lundgren, NilsBTK Ratic B
0-2Svensson, OlaRydöbruks IF B
0-2Andersson, LarsMarkaryds BTK B
0-2Krantz, AdamRydöbruks IF B
10-12Widell, PerSkedala BTK C
8-10Bengtsson, MikaelSkedala BTK C
2-5Cronberg, SimonSkedala BTK C
8-11Fast, AlbinSimlångsdalens IF
8-11Andersson, BjörnSkedala BTK B
1-5Jansson, HannaSimlångsdalens IF
1-5Kajliden, SebastianMarkaryds BTK B
10-15Larsson, WeinyMarkaryds BTK B
13-18Liedman, RolandSkedala BTK C
0-5Strandahl, HannaSimlångsdalens IF
0-6N/ALanderyds PK B, Rydöbruks IF B
0-6Erlingsson, JonathanSimlångsdalens IF
0-6Svensson, JacobRydöbruks IF B
0-6Hultin, MarcusRydöbruks IF B
12-18Nilsson, AndersBTK Ratic B
2-9Ansgariusson, JesperRydöbruks IF B
2-10Gustavsson, JonasRydöbruks IF B
3-12Andersson, BengtBTK Ratic C
11-20Holmquist, SarahLanderyds PK B
2-12Erlandsson, JosephLanderyds PK B
0-11Borgman, ToreSimlångsdalens IF
0-11Nilsson, Per-erikSimlångsdalens IF
1-13Kytöharju, EmilRydöbruks IF B
0-12Erlandsson, RasmusLanderyds PK B
4-18Arvidsson, GöteBTK Ratic C
1-15Strandahl, AntonSimlångsdalens IF
7-22Petersson, MagnusLanderyds PK B