Så läser man tabellen
Division 2 Östra Svealand Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Södertelge VBK B | 38 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 2,733 | 1317 | 1103 | 1,194 |
2. Katrineholm VK B | 33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 19 | 1,947 | 1289 | 1127 | 1,144 |
3. Stjärnfall BK | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 24 | 1,542 | 1366 | 1205 | 1,134 |
4. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 24 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 1,000 | 1244 | 1221 | 1,019 |
5. Sollentuna VK C | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 1,000 | 1395 | 1362 | 1,024 |
6. KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 22 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 0,875 | 1260 | 1277 | 0,987 |
7. Ericsson IK | 22 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0,909 | 1342 | 1317 | 1,019 |
8. IF Stockholms Vingar B | 22 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0,909 | 1328 | 1324 | 1,003 |
9. Team Valla B | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 48 | 0,021 | 620 | 1225 | 0,506 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Södertelge VBK B | 38 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 2,733 | 1317 | 1103 | 1,194 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2. Katrineholm VK B | 33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 19 | 1,947 | 1289 | 1127 | 1,144 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
3. Stjärnfall BK | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 24 | 1,542 | 1366 | 1205 | 1,134 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 24 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 1,000 | 1244 | 1221 | 1,019 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
5. Sollentuna VK C | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 1,000 | 1395 | 1362 | 1,024 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
6. KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 22 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 0,875 | 1260 | 1277 | 0,987 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. Ericsson IK | 22 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0,909 | 1342 | 1317 | 1,019 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
8. IF Stockholms Vingar B | 22 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0,909 | 1328 | 1324 | 1,003 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
9. Team Valla B | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 48 | 0,021 | 620 | 1225 | 0,506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Södertelge VBK B | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 4,400 | 660 | 483 | 1,366 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. Katrineholm VK B | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 3,500 | 642 | 517 | 1,242 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Stjärnfall BK | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1,750 | 743 | 637 | 1,166 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. Sollentuna VK C | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 1,286 | 731 | 666 | 1,098 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5. KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 1,143 | 641 | 608 | 1,054 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
6. Ericsson IK | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 0,833 | 718 | 699 | 1,027 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
7. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 0,625 | 548 | 567 | 0,966 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
8. IF Stockholms Vingar B | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 0,737 | 684 | 681 | 1,004 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9. Team Valla B | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0,000 | 333 | 603 | 0,552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Södertelge VBK B | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 1,900 | 657 | 620 | 1,060 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2. Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 | 696 | 654 | 1,064 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3. Stjärnfall BK | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1,333 | 623 | 568 | 1,097 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4. Katrineholm VK B | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 1,231 | 647 | 610 | 1,061 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
5. IF Stockholms Vingar B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 1,143 | 644 | 643 | 1,002 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
6. Ericsson IK | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 1,000 | 624 | 618 | 1,010 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7. Sollentuna VK C | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 0,778 | 664 | 696 | 0,954 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
8. KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 0,667 | 619 | 669 | 0,925 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
9. Team Valla B | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0,042 | 287 | 622 | 0,461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Lör 09/10 | 12:30 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Ericsson IK | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 25-27, 25-11, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 09/10 | 13:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 1 - 3 | (15-25, 22-25, 25-22, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 09/10 | 14:30 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 25-22, 18-25, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/10 | 13:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-12, 25-10) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 11:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Södertelge VBK B | 1 - 3 | (25-20, 13-25, 16-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | Sollentuna VK C | 0 - 3 | (16-25, 10-25, 8-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 16/10 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Stjärnfall BK | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 16-25, 25-16, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/10 | 17:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Katrineholm VK B | 1 - 3 | (25-21, 13-25, 14-25, 13-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 23/10 | 11:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Stjärnfall BK | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 23/10 | 15:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Södertelge VBK B | 1 - 3 | (24-26, 17-25, 25-21, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 12:00 | Sollentuna VK C | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 2 - 3 | (25-22, 14-25, 23-25, 25-17, 8-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 13:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Katrineholm VK B | 2 - 3 | (24-26, 28-26, 17-25, 26-24, 8-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 15:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 0 - 3 | (11-25, 22-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 24/10 | 16:00 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-11, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Ons 27/10 | 19:30 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Sollentuna VK C | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-10, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/10 | 11:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 2 - 3 | (22-25, 26-28, 25-16, 25-19, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 31/10 | 17:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Stjärnfall BK | 1 - 3 | (25-21, 17-25, 16-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/11 | 09:45 | Ericsson IK | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 2 - 3 | (23-25, 25-19, 25-22, 23-25, 5-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 09:30 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Stjärnfall BK | 2 - 3 | (25-27, 25-27, 25-23, 25-22, 9-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 13:30 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Katrineholm VK B | 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-12, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 14/11 | 15:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-8, 25-11, 25-6) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | Ericsson IK | 0 - 3 | (9-25, 11-25, 5-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 0 - 3 | (12-25, 17-25, 15-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/11 | 14:00 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Sollentuna VK C | 2 - 3 | (25-22, 21-25, 25-16, 22-25, 15-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/11 | 15:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Södertelge VBK B | 2 - 3 | (22-25, 27-29, 25-23, 25-18, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Tis 23/11 | 20:15 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Sollentuna VK C | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 20-25, 25-13, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Lör 27/11 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 0 - 3 | (11-25, 13-25, 11-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 27/11 | 14:00 | Ericsson IK | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 3 - 2 | (26-24, 24-26, 26-24, 23-25, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 28/11 | 13:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Katrineholm VK B | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-17, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Lör 04/12 | 09:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Södertelge VBK B | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 23-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 04/12 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-14, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 13:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Ericsson IK | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-18, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 05/12 | 15:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 2 - 3 | (11-25, 25-16, 25-18, 21-25, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/12 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-20, 25-16) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/12 | 15:00 | Team Valla B | - | Katrineholm VK B | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 21-25, 11-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 14:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 2 - 3 | (22-25, 25-20, 25-23, 24-26, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/12 | 19:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Sollentuna VK C | 1 - 3 | (18-25, 25-22, 30-32, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Tor 16/12 | 20:15 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Ericsson IK | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-18, 25-7) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/12 | 13:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 3 - 0 | (25-7, 25-13, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/12 | 14:00 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-11, 25-10) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/01 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | Stjärnfall BK | 0 - 3 | (13-25, 14-25, 14-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/01 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Katrineholm VK B | 0 - 3 | (26-28, 20-25, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 15:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Södertelge VBK B | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 20-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/01 | 17:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Sollentuna VK C | 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-16, 25-18, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Lör 22/01 | 13:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Stjärnfall BK | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-17, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Lör 22/01 | 14:00 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 2 - 3 | (17-25, 25-10, 14-25, 25-20, 15-17) | |||||||||||
Lör 29/01 | 13:00 | Team Valla B | - | Södertelge VBK B | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 22-25, 14-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/02 | 11:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-13, 23-25, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/02 | 12:30 | Södertelge VBK B | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-16, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/02 | 16:00 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Ericsson IK | 0 - 3 | (28-30, 19-25, 14-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/02 | 09:30 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Katrineholm VK B | 3 - 1 | (25-20, 25-22, 23-25, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 11:45 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Sollentuna VK C | 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/02 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 0 - 3 | (12-25, 26-28, 10-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 13:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Södertelge VBK B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-13, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/02 | 17:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Ericsson IK | 2 - 3 | (25-12, 20-25, 25-23, 22-25, 8-15) | |||||||||||
Tor 17/02 | 20:15 | Södertelge VBK B | - | Stjärnfall BK | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-20, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/02 | 11:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-8, 25-13, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/02 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Sollentuna VK C | 3 - 2 | (25-20, 25-11, 16-25, 22-25, 15-13) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 09:30 | Sollentuna VK C | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-21, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/02 | 17:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-19, 25-17, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Lör 05/03 | 13:00 | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | - | Ericsson IK | 3 - 2 | (25-17, 20-25, 19-25, 26-24, 15-9) | |||||||||||
Sön 06/03 | 16:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 1 | (25-11, 25-7, 22-25, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Tis 08/03 | 19:30 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Södertelge VBK B | 3 - 1 | (22-25, 25-14, 25-18, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/03 | 12:30 | Team Valla B | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 12-25, 13-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/03 | 13:45 | Ericsson IK | - | Katrineholm VK B | 1 - 3 | (25-18, 19-25, 20-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/03 | 15:45 | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | - | Stjärnfall BK | 0 - 3 | (9-25, 14-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Tis 15/03 | 20:15 | Södertelge VBK B | - | IF Stockholms Vingar B | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 25-16, 26-28, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/03 | 13:00 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-17, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/03 | 14:00 | Stjärnfall BK | - | Ericsson IK | 3 - 1 | (25-22, 25-14, 15-25, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/03 | 09:00 | Sollentuna VK C | - | Bromma KFUK-KFUM B | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 23-25, 25-22, 24-26) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/03 | 16:45 | IF Stockholms Vingar B | - | KFUK KFUM IA Norrköping | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-21, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Ons 23/03 | 19:30 | Katrineholm VK B | - | Team Valla B | 3 - 0 | (25-8, 25-13, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |