Elitserien Damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholms VS 74 26 26 0 78 12 6,500 2170 1553 1,397
2. Hylte Halmstad VBK 62 26 20 6 65 24 2,708 2088 1759 1,187
3. Lindesberg VBK 59 26 20 6 67 28 2,393 2213 1870 1,183
4. Katrineholms VK 57 26 19 7 64 29 2,207 2106 1801 1,169
5. Svedala VBK 42 26 14 12 50 41 1,220 2021 1873 1,079
6. Örebro VBS 37 26 12 14 47 52 0,904 2127 2113 1,007
7. Gislaveds VBK 25 26 8 18 31 59 0,525 1803 2066 0,873
8. Sollentuna VK 24 26 8 18 30 59 0,508 1781 2049 0,869
9. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 6 26 2 24 12 75 0,160 1493 2091 0,714
10. RIG Falköping 4 26 1 25 12 77 0,156 1535 2162 0,710
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholms VS 74 26 26 0 78 12 6,500 2170 1553 1,397 18 4 4 0 0 0
2. Hylte Halmstad VBK 62 26 20 6 65 24 2,708 2088 1759 1,187 14 6 0 2 1 3
3. Lindesberg VBK 59 26 20 6 67 28 2,393 2213 1870 1,183 13 4 3 2 3 1
4. Katrineholms VK 57 26 19 7 64 29 2,207 2106 1801 1,169 14 2 3 3 1 3
5. Svedala VBK 42 26 14 12 50 41 1,220 2021 1873 1,079 10 3 1 1 6 5
6. Örebro VBS 37 26 12 14 47 52 0,904 2127 2113 1,007 5 4 3 4 3 7
7. Gislaveds VBK 25 26 8 18 31 59 0,525 1803 2066 0,873 4 3 1 2 3 13
8. Sollentuna VK 24 26 8 18 30 59 0,508 1781 2049 0,869 4 3 1 1 4 13
9. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 6 26 2 24 12 75 0,160 1493 2091 0,714 0 1 1 1 4 19
10. RIG Falköping 4 26 1 25 12 77 0,156 1535 2162 0,710 0 0 1 2 5 18
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholms VS 37 13 13 0 39 6 6,500 1079 800 1,349 9 2 2 0 0 0
2. Hylte Halmstad VBK 34 13 11 2 36 10 3,600 1097 892 1,230 7 4 0 1 1 0
3. Katrineholms VK 31 13 10 3 34 11 3,091 1026 833 1,232 9 0 1 2 0 1
4. Lindesberg VBK 31 13 10 3 34 13 2,615 1086 877 1,238 7 2 1 2 0 1
5. Svedala VBK 23 13 8 5 27 18 1,500 1021 898 1,137 6 1 1 0 3 2
6. Örebro VBS 18 13 6 7 22 25 0,880 1036 992 1,044 3 2 1 1 2 4
7. Gislaveds VBK 13 13 4 9 18 30 0,600 976 1085 0,900 2 1 1 2 2 5
8. Sollentuna VK 9 13 3 10 12 32 0,375 871 1009 0,863 1 2 0 0 3 7
9. RIG Falköping 2 13 0 13 7 39 0,179 859 1120 0,767 0 0 0 2 3 8
10. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 1 13 0 13 4 39 0,103 736 1044 0,705 0 0 0 1 2 10
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholms VS 37 13 13 0 39 6 6,500 1091 753 1,449 9 2 2 0 0 0
2. Lindesberg VBK 28 13 10 3 33 15 2,200 1127 993 1,135 6 2 2 0 3 0
3. Hylte Halmstad VBK 28 13 9 4 29 14 2,071 991 867 1,143 7 2 0 1 0 3
4. Katrineholms VK 26 13 9 4 30 18 1,667 1080 968 1,116 5 2 2 1 1 2
5. Svedala VBK 19 13 6 7 23 23 1,000 1000 975 1,026 4 2 0 1 3 3
6. Örebro VBS 19 13 6 7 25 27 0,926 1091 1121 0,973 2 2 2 3 1 3
7. Sollentuna VK 15 13 5 8 18 27 0,667 910 1040 0,875 3 1 1 1 1 6
8. Gislaveds VBK 12 13 4 9 13 29 0,448 827 981 0,843 2 2 0 0 1 8
9. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 5 13 2 11 8 36 0,222 757 1047 0,723 0 1 1 0 2 9
10. RIG Falköping 2 13 1 12 5 38 0,132 676 1042 0,649 0 0 1 0 2 10
Omgång 1
Tor 16/1019:00 Örebro VBS - Katrineholms VK 2 - 3 (25-15, 19-25, 22-25, 25-20, 13-15)
Tor 16/1019:00 Lindesberg VBK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-14, 28-26)
Tor 16/1019:00 Gislaveds VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-19, 21-25, 23-25, 12-15)
Tis 21/1019:00 Engelholms VS - Hylte Halmstad VBK 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-21, 25-21)
Omgång 2
Lör 18/1015:00 Svedala VBK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-18)
Lör 18/1017:00 Lindesberg VBK - Katrineholms VK 3 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 25-22, 16-25, 15-8)
Sön 19/1014:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Örebro VBS 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-14, 23-25, 30-28)
Sön 19/1016:00 Engelholms VS - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-11)
Sön 19/1016:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna VK 0 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 26-28)
Omgång 3
Tor 23/1019:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - RIG Falköping 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-15, 22-25, 11-25, 9-15)
Lör 25/1014:00 Gislaveds VBK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Lör 25/1015:00 Örebro VBS - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (18-25, 14-25, 18-25)
Lör 25/1017:00 Katrineholms VK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (11-25, 20-25, 11-25)
Lör 25/1017:00 Sollentuna VK - Svedala VBK 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-16, 16-25, 18-25)
Omgång 4
Tis 04/1119:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 20-25)
Ons 05/1119:00 Örebro VBS - Sollentuna VK 3 - 2 (20-25, 22-25, 25-18, 25-21, 15-10)
Ons 05/1119:00 Svedala VBK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 12-25)
Ons 05/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 26-24)
Omgång 5
Lör 08/1114:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Svedala VBK 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-15)
Lör 08/1115:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Sollentuna VK 0 - 3 (18-25, 26-28, 20-25)
Lör 08/1118:00 RIG Falköping - Katrineholms VK 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 22-25, 29-27, 10-15)
Sön 09/1116:00 Engelholms VS - Örebro VBS 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-11)
Sön 09/1116:00 Lindesberg VBK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-11, 26-14, 25-17)
Omgång 6
Tis 11/1119:00 Sollentuna VK - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-14, 25-13, 25-17)
Ons 12/1119:00 Katrineholms VK - Lindesberg VBK 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-20, 22-25, 22-25, 11-15)
Ons 12/1119:00 Gislaveds VBK - Svedala VBK 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 16-25, 18-25)
Tor 13/1119:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Hylte Halmstad VBK 1 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 25-23, 14-25)
Omgång 7
Lör 15/1114:00 Gislaveds VBK - Engelholms VS 1 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 28-26, 15-25)
Lör 15/1115:00 Svedala VBK - Lindesberg VBK 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-20, 20-25, 19-25)
Lör 15/1115:00 Örebro VBS - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-14)
Sön 16/1117:00 Sollentuna VK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 19-25)
Sön 16/1119:00 Katrineholms VK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-12)
Omgång 8
Lör 22/1115:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Örebro VBS 0 - 3 (17-25, 25-27, 16-25)
Lör 22/1116:00 Lindesberg VBK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (24-26, 13-25, 22-25)
Lör 22/1116:30 RIG Falköping - Gislaveds VBK 1 - 3 (27-25, 17-25, 23-25, 21-25)
Lör 22/1117:00 Sollentuna VK - Katrineholms VK 0 - 3 (22-25, 12-25, 21-25)
Sön 23/1116:00 Engelholms VS - Svedala VBK 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-12, 24-26, 16-25, 15-12)
Omgång 9
Lör 29/1114:00 Gislaveds VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-18)
Lör 29/1114:30 Sollentuna VK - Lindesberg VBK 1 - 3 (13-25, 21-25, 26-24, 16-25)
Lör 29/1115:00 Svedala VBK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-16)
Lör 29/1115:00 Örebro VBS - Katrineholms VK 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 19-25, 17-25)
Sön 30/1114:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Engelholms VS 2 - 3 (25-16, 25-16, 14-25, 15-25, 4-15)
Omgång 10
Ons 03/1219:00 Lindesberg VBK - Örebro VBS 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-17, 20-25, 25-17, 11-15)
Ons 03/1219:00 Katrineholms VK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-16, 25-7)
Ons 03/1219:00 Svedala VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-15)
Ons 03/1219:00 Engelholms VS - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-18)
Omgång 11
Lör 06/1214:00 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (14-25, 13-25, 13-25)
Lör 06/1215:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Svedala VBK 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 17-25)
Sön 07/1214:00 Örebro VBS - Sollentuna VK 1 - 3 (25-14, 20-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Sön 07/1215:00 Katrineholms VK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-21, 25-10)
Sön 07/1216:00 Engelholms VS - Lindesberg VBK 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-14, 18-25, 25-13)
Omgång 12
Tis 09/1219:00 RIG Falköping - Örebro VBS 2 - 3 (26-24, 18-25, 15-25, 25-22, 19-21)
Ons 10/1219:00 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Svedala VBK 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-16, 18-25, 26-24)
Tor 11/1219:00 Sollentuna VK - Katrineholms VK 0 - 3 (16-25, 13-25, 10-25)
Tor 11/1219:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 14-25)
Omgång 13
Lör 13/1214:00 Gislaveds VBK - Örebro VBS 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-17, 25-21, 22-25, 15-11)
Lör 13/1215:00 Svedala VBK - Katrineholms VK 1 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 25-18, 21-25)
Lör 13/1216:00 Lindesberg VBK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-17)
Lör 13/1217:00 Sollentuna VK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (9-25, 16-25, 23-25)
Sön 14/1214:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-12, 25-15)
Omgång 14
Lör 20/1214:00 Gislaveds VBK - Sollentuna VK 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-22, 9-15)
Lör 20/1214:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Katrineholms VK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-10)
Lör 20/1215:00 Svedala VBK - Örebro VBS 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-14, 25-19, 31-33, 15-10)
Lör 20/1216:00 Lindesberg VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-8, 25-19)
Sön 21/1216:00 Engelholms VS - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-17)
Omgång 15
Lör 10/0114:00 Gislaveds VBK - Svedala VBK 0 - 3 (20-25, 11-25, 17-25)
Lör 10/0114:30 Sollentuna VK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-14)
Lör 10/0115:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (13-25, 20-25, 12-25)
Lör 10/0116:00 Katrineholms VK - Lindesberg VBK 2 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 26-24, 26-24, 13-15)
Sön 11/0116:00 Örebro VBS - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Omgång 16
Tis 13/0119:00 Engelholms VS - Svedala VBK 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 28-26, 25-19)
Ons 14/0119:00 Örebro VBS - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-17, 22-25, 25-8)
Ons 14/0119:00 Katrineholms VK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-13)
Tor 15/0119:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Gislaveds VBK 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Omgång 17
Lör 17/0115:00 Svedala VBK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 1 (25-7, 25-23, 23-25, 25-20)
Lör 17/0116:00 Lindesberg VBK - Örebro VBS 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-16)
Lör 17/0118:00 RIG Falköping - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 1 - 3 (25-15, 15-25, 12-25, 16-25)
Sön 18/0114:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-22)
Sön 18/0116:00 Engelholms VS - Katrineholms VK 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-20)
Omgång 18
Lör 24/0114:00 Gislaveds VBK - Lindesberg VBK 3 - 1 (25-21, 20-25, 25-20, 26-24)
Lör 24/0115:00 Svedala VBK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-20)
Lör 24/0115:00 Örebro VBS - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Lör 24/0117:00 Sollentuna VK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-11, 26-24)
Sön 25/0116:00 Katrineholms VK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-10, 25-22)
Omgång 19
Tis 27/0119:00 Sollentuna VK - Örebro VBS 1 - 3 (12-25, 29-31, 26-24, 11-25)
Ons 28/0119:00 Lindesberg VBK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-14, 25-14)
Ons 28/0119:00 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Engelholms VS 1 - 3 (26-24, 21-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Tor 29/0119:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Svedala VBK 0 - 3 (18-25, 11-25, 12-25)
Omgång 20
Lör 07/0215:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Katrineholms VK 0 - 3 (11-25, 16-25, 18-25)
Lör 07/0215:30 RIG Falköping - Örebro VBS 1 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 25-20, 18-25)
Lör 07/0216:00 Lindesberg VBK - Svedala VBK 3 - 1 (25-14, 23-25, 25-14, 25-12)
Sön 08/0214:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-22)
Sön 08/0216:00 Engelholms VS - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-19)
Omgång 21
Tis 10/0219:00 Engelholms VS - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-13, 26-24, 25-8)
Ons 11/0219:00 Sollentuna VK - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 17-25)
Ons 11/0219:00 Gislaveds VBK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Tor 12/0219:00 Katrineholms VK - Örebro VBS 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-15, 27-25)
Omgång 22
Lör 14/0214:00 Gislaveds VBK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-22, 25-12)
Lör 14/0215:00 Svedala VBK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 19-25)
Lör 14/0215:00 Örebro VBS - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-13)
Sön 15/0214:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - Lindesberg VBK 3 - 1 (27-25, 21-25, 25-19, 27-25)
Sön 15/0216:00 Katrineholms VK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-13)
Omgång 23
Lör 21/0215:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Gislaveds VBK 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-14, 17-25, 17-25)
Lör 21/0215:30 RIG Falköping - Svedala VBK 0 - 3 (12-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Lör 21/0216:00 Katrineholms VK - Örebro VBS 3 - 2 (13-25, 25-19, 25-20, 19-25, 15-9)
Sön 22/0213:30 Lindesberg VBK - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-8, 25-19)
Sön 22/0216:00 Engelholms VS - Hylte Halmstad VBK 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-18, 25-21, 21-25, 15-10)
Omgång 24
Tis 24/0219:00 RIG Falköping - Katrineholms VK 0 - 3 (8-25, 14-25, 21-25)
Ons 25/0219:00 Örebro VBS - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (20-25, 26-28, 22-25)
Ons 25/0219:00 Hylte Halmstad VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-14, 25-15, 25-12)
Ons 25/0219:00 Svedala VBK - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-16, 25-16)
Omgång 25
Lör 28/0214:00 Gislaveds VBK - Katrineholms VK 0 - 3 (15-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Lör 28/0214:30 Hylte Halmstad VBK - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-4, 27-25, 25-21)
Lör 28/0214:30 Sollentuna VK - Örebro VBS 0 - 3 (14-25, 24-26, 11-25)
Lör 28/0215:00 Svedala VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-9)
Lör 28/0216:00 Lindesberg VBK - Engelholms VS 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-19, 17-25, 19-25, 7-25)
Omgång 26
Ons 04/0319:00 Lindesberg VBK - Katrineholms VK 3 - 1 (25-22, 27-25, 23-25, 25-20)
Ons 04/0319:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna VK 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Ons 04/0319:00 Svedala VBK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-18, 19-25, 25-27)
Ons 04/0319:00 Gislaveds VBK - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (6-25, 15-25, 26-28)
Omgång 27
Lör 07/0315:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Hylte Halmstad VBK 0 - 3 (9-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 07/0316:00 Katrineholms VK - Svedala VBK 3 - 0 (25-18, 27-25, 27-25)
Lör 07/0318:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (24-26, 14-25, 19-25)
Sön 08/0315:00 Örebro VBS - Gislaveds VBK 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-20, 25-23)
Sön 08/0316:00 Engelholms VS - Sollentuna VK 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-18)
Omgång 28
Lör 14/0314:00 RIG Falköping - Engelholms VS 0 - 3 (18-25, 8-25, 17-25)
Lör 14/0314:00 Sollentuna VK - Gislaveds VBK 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Lör 14/0314:00 Örebro VBS - Svedala VBK 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-16)
Lör 14/0314:00 Katrineholms VK - Hylte Halmstad VBK 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-23)
Lör 14/0314:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg - Lindesberg VBK 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 11-25)
Powered by FX