Div 3 Herrar VSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Sjömarkens BTK | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 108-49 | 369-243 | 5888-5456 | 25 |
2. Askims BTK B1 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 97-63 | 360-265 | 5998-5683 | 20 |
3. Lindome BTK | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 89-65 | 336-280 | 5834-5508 | 16 |
4. Kungsbacka BTK B1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 89-73 | 336-292 | 5948-5605 | 16 |
5. Kungsbacka BTK B2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 71-88 | 297-322 | 5740-5834 | 13 |
6. Falkenbergs BTK C | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 80-89 | 309-337 | 6035-5974 | 12 |
7. Särö IK | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 63-85 | 249-322 | 5127-5442 | 10 |
8. Askims BTK B2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27-112 | 171-366 | 4359-5427 | 0 |
Sjömarkens BTK | |
31-5 | Höök, Jimmy |
24-9 | Svedén, Gabriel |
24-10 | Creutz, Johan |
18-10 | Johansson, Karl |
0-4 | N/A |
11-11 | Dubbel |
108-49 | |
Askims BTK B1 | |
24-5 | Havert, Erik |
24-5 | Adamsson, Oscar |
17-12 | Kvanvig, Jesper |
4-1 | Adamsson, Per |
3-2 | Gustavsson, Christian |
4-7 | Wallin, Erik |
10-18 | Karlsson, Gustav |
11-13 | Dubbel |
97-63 | |
Lindome BTK | |
21-11 | Rignell, Fabian |
18-11 | Gilbertsson, Jacob |
16-13 | Majetic, Daniel |
10-7 | Svedström, Robin |
7-6 | Feldt, Joachim |
2-6 | Edeflod, Kim |
1-5 | Edeflod, Roger |
14-6 | Dubbel |
89-65 | |
Kungsbacka BTK B1 | |
22-13 | Faleberg, Ted |
18-10 | Höglund, Thomas |
13-8 | Andrén, Erik |
13-19 | Svensson, Mathias |
5-15 | Höglund, Caroline |
18-8 | Dubbel |
89-73 | |
Falkenbergs BTK C | |
25-11 | Orava, Pontus |
11-0 | Gonzalez Rodriguez, Yomar |
5-1 | Stålbro, Mikael |
3-0 | Andersson, Joakim |
0-2 | Claesson, John |
14-17 | Vingren, Sebastian |
2-5 | Klasson, Kalle |
6-13 | Kramsjö, Jakob |
1-25 | Billstein, Lucas |
13-15 | Dubbel |
80-89 | |
Kungsbacka BTK B2 | |
13-1 | Grönlund, Åke |
6-4 | Kindblom, Magnus |
3-2 | Karlsson, Marcus |
5-6 | Hallberg, David |
1-3 | Brovall, Peter |
3-7 | Änghede, Christer |
9-15 | Andersson, Lars-Inge |
11-20 | Ahl, Mikael |
6-21 | Holmström, Mikael |
14-9 | Dubbel |
71-88 | |
Särö IK | |
15-8 | Holmberg, John-Jacob |
3-2 | Dellstrand, Christian |
12-13 | Asklund, Fredrik |
15-17 | Tellow, Adam |
8-10 | Dyrendal, Tobias |
1-4 | Lund, Tobias |
0-8 | Lönnberg, Ingemar |
1-9 | Gedda, Robert |
8-14 | Dubbel |
63-85 | |
Askims BTK B2 | |
5-5 | Holmberg, John-Jacob |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Carl |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Nils |
0-2 | N/A |
0-4 | Skeppstedt, Örjan |
2-7 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix |
1-6 | Omarain, Karim |
1-7 | Norling, Fredrik |
1-7 | Kvanvig, Jakob |
5-15 | Hammarin, Alexander |
4-18 | Steif, Noah |
5-21 | Rosko, Joel |
3-16 | Dubbel |
27-112 | |