Div 3 Herrar VSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Sjömarkens BTK | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 108-49 | 369-243 | 5888-5456 | 25 |
2. Askims BTK B1 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 97-63 | 360-265 | 5998-5683 | 20 |
3. Lindome BTK | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 89-65 | 336-280 | 5834-5508 | 16 |
4. Kungsbacka BTK B1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 89-73 | 336-292 | 5948-5605 | 16 |
5. Kungsbacka BTK B2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 71-88 | 297-322 | 5740-5834 | 13 |
6. Falkenbergs BTK C | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 80-89 | 309-337 | 6035-5974 | 12 |
7. Särö IK | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 63-85 | 249-322 | 5127-5442 | 10 |
8. Askims BTK B2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27-112 | 171-366 | 4359-5427 | 0 |
31-5 | Höök, Jimmy | Sjömarkens BTK |
24-5 | Havert, Erik | Askims BTK B1 |
24-5 | Adamsson, Oscar | Askims BTK B1 |
24-9 | Svedén, Gabriel | Sjömarkens BTK |
25-11 | Orava, Pontus | Falkenbergs BTK C |
24-10 | Creutz, Johan | Sjömarkens BTK |
13-1 | Grönlund, Åke | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
11-0 | Gonzalez Rodriguez, Yomar | Falkenbergs BTK C |
21-11 | Rignell, Fabian | Lindome BTK |
22-13 | Faleberg, Ted | Kungsbacka BTK B1 |
18-10 | Höglund, Thomas | Kungsbacka BTK B1 |
18-10 | Johansson, Karl | Sjömarkens BTK |
20-13 | Holmberg, John-Jacob | Askims BTK B2, Särö IK |
18-11 | Gilbertsson, Jacob | Lindome BTK |
17-12 | Kvanvig, Jesper | Askims BTK B1 |
13-8 | Andrén, Erik | Kungsbacka BTK B1 |
5-1 | Stålbro, Mikael | Falkenbergs BTK C |
4-1 | Adamsson, Per | Askims BTK B1 |
3-0 | Andersson, Joakim | Falkenbergs BTK C |
16-13 | Majetic, Daniel | Lindome BTK |
10-7 | Svedström, Robin | Lindome BTK |
6-4 | Kindblom, Magnus | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
3-2 | Gustavsson, Christian | Askims BTK B1 |
3-2 | Karlsson, Marcus | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
7-6 | Feldt, Joachim | Lindome BTK |
3-2 | Dellstrand, Christian | Särö IK |
5-6 | Hallberg, David | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
12-13 | Asklund, Fredrik | Särö IK |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Carl | Askims BTK B2 |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Nils | Askims BTK B2 |
1-3 | Brovall, Peter | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
0-2 | Claesson, John | Falkenbergs BTK C |
15-17 | Tellow, Adam | Särö IK |
8-10 | Dyrendal, Tobias | Särö IK |
4-7 | Wallin, Erik | Askims BTK B1 |
14-17 | Vingren, Sebastian | Falkenbergs BTK C |
2-5 | Klasson, Kalle | Falkenbergs BTK C |
1-4 | Lund, Tobias | Särö IK |
0-4 | Skeppstedt, Örjan | Askims BTK B2 |
3-7 | Änghede, Christer | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
2-6 | Edeflod, Kim | Lindome BTK |
1-5 | Edeflod, Roger | Lindome BTK |
2-7 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix | Askims BTK B2 |
1-6 | Omarain, Karim | Askims BTK B2 |
1-7 | Norling, Fredrik | Askims BTK B2 |
1-7 | Kvanvig, Jakob | Askims BTK B2 |
0-6 | N/A | Askims BTK B2, Sjömarkens BTK |
9-15 | Andersson, Lars-Inge | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
13-19 | Svensson, Mathias | Kungsbacka BTK B1 |
6-13 | Kramsjö, Jakob | Falkenbergs BTK C |
10-18 | Karlsson, Gustav | Askims BTK B1 |
0-8 | Lönnberg, Ingemar | Särö IK |
1-9 | Gedda, Robert | Särö IK |
11-20 | Ahl, Mikael | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
5-15 | Hammarin, Alexander | Askims BTK B2 |
5-15 | Höglund, Caroline | Kungsbacka BTK B1 |
4-18 | Steif, Noah | Askims BTK B2 |
6-21 | Holmström, Mikael | Kungsbacka BTK B2 |
5-21 | Rosko, Joel | Askims BTK B2 |
1-25 | Billstein, Lucas | Falkenbergs BTK C |