D

Damer

27 matches

A

4 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    16:00
    Malin Evrenos / Rebecka Dahlgren
    Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm
    25
    27
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    14:00
    Linda Ericsson / Sara Cavretti
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    22
    24
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    12:00
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    10
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    10:00
    Linda Ericsson / Sara Cavretti
    Malin Evrenos / Rebecka Dahlgren
    21
    10
    23
    21
    2
    0

B

4 matches
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    15:00
    Logo
    Lisa Sundberg / Malin Linde
    Logo
    Anna Mierzejewska / Jennifer Schräder
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    13:00
    Logo
    Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
    Line Andersson / Emilia Saxne
    21
    23
    21
    18
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    11:00
    Logo
    Anna Mierzejewska / Jennifer Schräder
    Line Andersson / Emilia Saxne
    21
    11
    15
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    09:00
    Logo
    Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    Lisa Sundberg / Malin Linde
    21
    16
    16
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1

C

4 matches
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    15:00
    Cecilia Åhsberg / Joanna Saber
    Moa Grate / Ellen Lindqvist
    21
    19
    14
    21
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    13:00
    Logo
    Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    21
    10
    17
    21
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    11:00
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    Moa Grate / Ellen Lindqvist
    21
    15
    18
    21
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    09:00
    Logo
    Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
    Cecilia Åhsberg / Joanna Saber
    21
    11
    21
    19
    2
    0

D

4 matches
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    16:00
    Kristin Lind / Karin Backström
    Logo
    Victoria Sahlberg / Talar Kirkor
    21
    18
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    14:00
    Felicia Granberg / Sigrid Simonsson
    Ella Sandberg / Anna Rydenberg
    21
    17
    18
    21
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    12:00
    Logo
    Victoria Sahlberg / Talar Kirkor
    Ella Sandberg / Anna Rydenberg
    14
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    10:00
    Felicia Granberg / Sigrid Simonsson
    Kristin Lind / Karin Backström
    21
    8
    27
    29
    15
    8
    2
    1

A-Slutspel

 
11 matches
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    16:00
    Final
    Logo
    Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    21
    17
    18
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    13:00
    Semi-2
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    Linda Ericsson / Sara Cavretti
    21
    16
    24
    22
    2
    0
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    12:00
    Semi-1
    Line Andersson / Emilia Saxne
    Logo
    Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
    12
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    09:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    Line Andersson / Emilia Saxne
    23
    21
    17
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    09:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
    Ella Sandberg / Anna Rydenberg
    19
    21
    21
    17
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    09:00
    Kvart-3
    Felicia Granberg / Sigrid Simonsson
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    18
    21
    21
    15
    14
    16
    1
    2
  • Sun
    10.Jul
    09:00
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
    Linda Ericsson / Sara Cavretti
    18
    21
    21
    13
    5
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    18:00
    Åttondel-1
    Line Andersson / Emilia Saxne
    Kristin Lind / Karin Backström
    21
    17
    19
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    18:00
    Åttondel-2
    Ella Sandberg / Anna Rydenberg
    Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm
    18
    21
    21
    16
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    17:00
    Åttondel-3
    Sofia Ögren / Helene Jernbeck
    Logo
    Lisa Sundberg / Malin Linde
    21
    18
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    9.Jul
    17:00
    Åttondel-4
    Linda Ericsson / Sara Cavretti
    Moa Grate / Ellen Lindqvist
    21
    15
    21
    16
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 Sofia Ögren (08 Beachvolley Club) / Helene Jernbeck (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen)
2 Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström (Göteborg BC)
3 Linda Ericsson (Smålandsstenar VBK) / Sara Cavretti (Beachbrothers BC)
3 Line Andersson (Habo Wolley) / Emilia Saxne (Kronan VBK)
5 Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm (Göteborg BC)
5 Hulda Rudberg (Göteborg BC) / Camilla Nilsson (Nyköpings FK)
5 Felicia Granberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Sigrid Simonsson (Göteborg Volleybollklubb)
5 Ella Sandberg (Värnamo VBA) / Anna Rydenberg (Göteborg BC)
9 Kristin Lind (08 Beachvolley Club) / Karin Backström (Göteborg BC)
9 Lisa Sundberg / Malin Linde (Göteborg BC)
9 Moa Grate (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Ellen Lindqvist (Göteborg BC)
9 Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
13 Victoria Sahlberg / Talar Kirkor (Göteborg BC)
13 Cecilia Åhsberg (Fyrishov BC) / Joanna Saber (08 Beachvolley Club)
13 Anna Mierzejewska / Jennifer Schräder (Göteborg BC)
13 Malin Evrenos (08 Beachvolley Club) / Rebecka Dahlgren (Göteborg BC)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Jernbeck, Helene 1000 p. TP08/2022
1 / 16 Ögren, Sofia 1000 p. TP08/2022
2 / 16 Malmström, Sara 600 p. TP08/2022
2 / 16 Ribom, Klara 600 p. TP08/2022
3 / 16 Andersson, Line 400 p. TP08/2022
3 / 16 Cavretti, Sara 400 p. TP08/2022
3 / 16 Ericsson, Linda 400 p. TP08/2022
3 / 16 Saxne, Emilia 400 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Bergholm, Malin 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Granberg, Felicia 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Månesköld, Louise 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Nilsson, Camilla 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Rudberg, Hulda 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Rydenberg, Anna 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Sandberg, Ella 240 p. TP08/2022
5 / 16 Simonsson, Sigrid 240 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Arnberg, Alice 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Backström, Karin 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Grate, Moa 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Lind, Kristin 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Linde, Malin 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Linderholm, Agnes 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Lindqvist, Ellen 120 p. TP08/2022
9 / 16 Sundberg, Lisa 120 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Åhsberg, Cecilia 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Dahlgren, Rebecka 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Evrenos, Malin 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Kirkor, Talar 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Mierzejewska, Anna 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Saber, Joanna 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Sahlberg, Victoria 70 p. TP08/2022
13 / 16 Schräder, Jennifer 70 p. TP08/2022