>

A

15 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    15:55
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    7
    16
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Søreide
    Lyngbø
    12
    4
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    13:50
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    11
    6
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Manger IL
    Lyngbø
    7
    2
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    08:25
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    Logo
    Manger IL
    10
    11
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    08:25
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    Logo
    Søreide
    6
    17
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    20:05
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    7
    11
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    19:15
    Logo
    Søreide
    Logo
    Manger IL
    11
    5
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    17:35
    Lyngbø
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    5
    9
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    16:20
    Lyngbø
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    5
    3
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    15:05
    Logo
    Søreide
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    16
    8
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    13:50
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    Logo
    Manger IL
    3
    15
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    09:40
    Lyngbø
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    7
    12
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    08:25
    Logo
    Manger IL
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    12
    9
  • Fri
    3.Jun
    20:15
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Søreide
    7
    11

B

10 matches
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    14:55
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    Logo
    Askøy HK Rød
    8
    8
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    12:35
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    10
    11
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    12:25
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    6
    9
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    10:55
    Logo
    Askøy HK Rød
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    5
    10
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    09:15
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    3
    6
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    19:40
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    Logo
    Askøy HK Rød
    2
    8
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    16:20
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    15
    6
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    14:40
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    10
    10
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    13:25
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    9
    7
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK Rød
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    12
    4

C

15 matches
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    16:20
    Ålgård HK 2
    Logo
    Rival
    7
    11
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    16:10
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    6
    10
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    15:20
    Ålgård HK 2
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    5
    4
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    14:40
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    Logo
    Rival
    9
    9
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    13:25
    Logo
    Rival
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    8
    6
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    11:20
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    5
    5
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    11:05
    Logo
    Rival
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    9
    7
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    10:55
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    Ålgård HK 2
    10
    4
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    Ålgård HK 2
    6
    7
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    17:10
    Logo
    Rival
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    8
    8
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    Ålgård HK 2
    5
    15
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    13:50
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    3
    15
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    13:50
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    7
    2
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    08:50
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    7
    12
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    0
    13

D

15 matches
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    17:50
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    Sund Divas
    6
    5
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    16:20
    Sund Divas
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    4
    3
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    15:05
    Logo
    Stord 2
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    3
    6
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    14:15
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    9
    6
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    11:45
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    6
    10
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    10:30
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    9
    8
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    09:40
    Logo
    Stord 2
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    4
    7
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    08:50
    Sund Divas
    Logo
    Stord 2
    8
    9
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    17:35
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    4
    12
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    16:45
    Logo
    Stord 2
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    1
    4
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    Sund Divas
    6
    6
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    14:15
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    5
    5
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    14:15
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    Logo
    Stord 2
    15
    5
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    Sund Divas
    9
    5
  • Sat
    4.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    5
    9

Playoff A

 
7 matches
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    14:10
    J13 A Finale (B)
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    6
    5
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    10:05
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Søreide
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    6
    8
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    09:40
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    9
    2
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:55
    Quart-2
    Logo
    Sotra 3
    Logo
    Rival
    9
    7
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:30
    Quart-3
    Logo
    Fana - 1
    Logo
    Askøy HK Rød
    7
    3
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:15
    Quart-1
    Logo
    Søreide
    Logo
    Askøy HK Blå
    7
    5
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:05
    Quart-4
    Logo
    Kopervik IL
    Logo
    Manger IL
    9
    6

Playoff B

 
14 matches
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    13:35
    J13 B Finale (B)
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    5
    13
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    11:15
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    8
    7
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    10:55
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    3
    14
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    08:25
    B - Quart-1
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    5
    4
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    08:25
    B - Quart-3
    Logo
    Bjarg 2
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    4
    6
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    08:00
    B - Quart-2
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    Ålgård HK 2
    8
    6
  • Mon
    6.Jun
    08:00
    B - Quart-4
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    7
    16
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    20:55
    B - 1/8-4
    Ålgård HK 2
    Logo
    Salhus TIL
    14
    4
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    20:30
    B - 1/8-2
    Sund Divas
    Logo
    Fana - 2
    5
    6
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    20:05
    B - 1/8-6
    Lyngbø
    Logo
    Nore Neset IL
    5
    8
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:40
    B - 1/8-3
    Logo
    Bjarg 3
    Logo
    Åkra IL
    10
    3
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:40
    B - 1/8-7
    Logo
    Askøy HK Strusshamn_Follese
    Logo
    Askøy HK 7
    11
    7
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    19:15
    B - 1/8-8
    Logo
    Nord, SPK
    Logo
    Stord 2
    15
    5
  • Sun
    5.Jun
    18:25
    B - 1/8-1
    Logo
    Bjørnar 2
    Logo
    Askøy HK- 8
    9
    3