D

30 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    28.May
    18:00
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    18:00
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:55
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:55
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:55
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:30
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Tysnes IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:30
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    13:50
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    13:50
    Tysnes IL
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    13:50
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    13:25
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    13:25
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    11:45
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    11:45
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Tysnes IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    11:20
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    11:20
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    11:20
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    09:40
    Tysnes IL
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    09:15
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Finished
  • Sun
    28.May
    09:15
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    19:40
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    19:15
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    19:15
    Tysnes IL
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    18:25
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    18:25
    Tysnes IL
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    17:10
    Logo
    Ølen IL
    Logo
    Sotra Sportsklubb 4
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    16:45
    Logo
    Nord 2
    Logo
    Vadmyra 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    16:45
    Logo
    Mathopen IL
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    14:15
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL
    Logo
    Kvinnherad HK
    Finished
  • Sat
    27.May
    13:50
    Logo
    Søreide IL ROSA
    Logo
    Askøy HK - Blå
    Finished