Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Idrettsfestivalen 2020
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Reports
BO-D-L
BO-H-L
BO-M-L
BT-L
DB-BS
ES-CS
ES-FIFA
ES-FIFA2020
FB-SD
FB-SH
HB-DA
HB-DB
HB-H
IB-M
KB-D
KB-MA
KB-MB
SG-M
VB-D
VB-H
VB-MA
VB-MB
VB-MC
FB-D
FB-HA
FB-HB
FB-M
MT-MA
MT-MB
TB-D
TB-H
TB-MA
TB-MB
VB-MB
Volleyball Mix - Nivå B
17 matches
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
Playoff A
Playoff A
{ dagreTre58192() }) }" class=" a-tree-toggle rounded bg-cool-gray-500 hover:bg-blue-500 hover:text-white mx-2 px-2 py-2 text-white justify-content-around items-center" data-treeid="58192" title="View the Playoff Tree" >
17 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
25.Jan
14:20
A-F
Island volley
SpareBank 1 SMN Veteraner
27
23
27
23
27
23
Sat
25.Jan
13:40
A-1/2-1
Island volley
TINE Biola
27
23
27
23
27
23
Sat
25.Jan
13:40
A-1/2-2
Saupstad Owls
SpareBank 1 SMN Veteraner
16
35
16
35
16
35
Sat
25.Jan
13:00
A-1/4-3
Moholt psykiatriske
Saupstad Owls
18
37
18
37
18
37
Sat
25.Jan
13:00
A-1/4-4
Team Grændis
SpareBank 1 SMN Veteraner
26
35
26
35
26
35
Sat
25.Jan
12:40
A-1/4-1
Vikhammer ungdomsskole 2
Island volley
25
33
25
33
25
33
Sat
25.Jan
12:40
A-1/4-2
Brundalen hopp & smash
TINE Biola
17
48
17
48
17
48
Sat
25.Jan
12:20
A-1/8-7
Team Grændis
Rosenborg skole 3
28
21
28
21
28
21
Sat
25.Jan
12:20
A-1/8-8
SpareBank 1 SMN Veteraner
TINE Go Morgen
27
22
27
22
27
22
Sat
25.Jan
12:00
A-1/8-5
Farmen
Moholt psykiatriske
31
33
31
33
31
33
Sat
25.Jan
12:00
A-1/8-6
Saupstad Owls
FIRE Trondheim 1
34
24
34
24
34
24
Sat
25.Jan
11:40
A-1/8-1
Vikhammer ungdomsskole 2
NAV Volleyball
32
16
32
16
32
16
Sat
25.Jan
11:40
A-1/8-4
TINE Biola
Trolla IL
34
26
34
26
34
26
Sat
25.Jan
11:20
A-1/8-3
TrønderEnergi 3
Brundalen hopp & smash
28
30
28
30
28
30
Sat
25.Jan
11:00
A-1/16-1
Rosenborg skole 2
NAV Volleyball
25
29
25
29
25
29
Sat
25.Jan
11:00
A-1/16-2
TINE Go Morgen
Vikhammer ungdomsskole 1
33
24
33
24
33
24
Sat
25.Jan
11:00
A-1/8-2
Team Byåsen skole
Island volley
25
28
25
28
25
28
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification