A-Slutspel

 
20 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    21.May
    15:30
    Final
    Logo
    Habo Wolley
    Logo
    Södertelge VBK
    25
    19
    19
    25
    25
    23
    25
    19
    3
    1
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    15:15
    Plac. 7-8
    Logo
    Lunds VK
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF
    21
    25
    25
    20
    7
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    14:00
    Plac 3-4
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    25
    11
    26
    24
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    21.May
    14:00
    Plac. 5-6
    Logo
    Örkelljunga VK
    Logo
    Engelholms VS
    23
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    12:45
    Plac. 9-10
    Logo
    Floby VBK
    Logo
    Falköpings VK
    25
    21
    22
    25
    15
    12
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    12:45
    Plac. 11-12
    Logo
    Solna VBK
    Logo
    KFUM Jönköping
    18
    25
    25
    22
    7
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    11:15
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Habo Wolley
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    22
    25
    25
    29
    15
    11
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    11:15
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    Logo
    Södertelge VBK
    18
    25
    18
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    11:15
    Plac. 5-8 /2
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF
    Logo
    Engelholms VS
    13
    25
    25
    22
    7
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    10:00
    Plac. 5-8 /1
    Logo
    Örkelljunga VK
    Logo
    Lunds VK
    20
    25
    25
    20
    17
    15
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    08:45
    Plac. 9-12 /1
    Logo
    Solna VBK
    Logo
    Floby VBK
    22
    25
    25
    23
    5
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    08:45
    Plac. 9-12 /2
    Logo
    Falköpings VK
    Logo
    KFUM Jönköping
    25
    19
    23
    25
    17
    15
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.May
    20:45
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Habo Wolley
    Logo
    Örkelljunga VK
    25
    10
    25
    15
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    20:45
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    Logo
    Lunds VK
    25
    15
    25
    13
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    20:45
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF
    25
    21
    25
    16
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    20:45
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Södertelge VBK
    Logo
    Engelholms VS
    25
    21
    16
    25
    16
    14
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.May
    18:15
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    Örkelljunga VK
    Logo
    Solna VBK
    25
    17
    21
    25
    15
    12
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.May
    18:15
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    Floby VBK
    Logo
    Lunds VK
    21
    25
    25
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    18:15
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    Falköpings VK
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF
    18
    25
    25
    22
    11
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    18:15
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    KFUM Jönköping
    Logo
    Engelholms VS
    21
    25
    21
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2