>
55 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    17:50
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    17:00
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    16:10
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Logo
    Akropol
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    12:50
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    12:50
    Logo
    Akropol
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    18:10
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Logo
    Alvik
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    17:20
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    16:30
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Logo
    Tensta
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    09:50
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Finished
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    09:50
    Logo
    Tensta
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    13:10
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    13:10
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    12:20
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    12:20
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    10:40
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Logo
    Alvik
    0
    0
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    09:50
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    0
    0
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    09:00
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    0
    0
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    15:40
    Logo
    Tensta
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    15:40
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    14:00
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Logo
    Tensta
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    14:00
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    13:10
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Logo
    Akropol
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    12:20
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Akropol
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    13:10
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    13:10
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    13:10
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    13:10
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    12:20
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Logo
    Alvik
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    12:20
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    12:20
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Finished
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    12:20
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:10
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Logo
    Tensta
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:20
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Tensta
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    16:40
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Logo
    Alvik
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    16:40
    Logo
    Akropol
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:50
    Logo
    Danderyd
    Logo
    FUBB Orange
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:50
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Akropol
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:20
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:20
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:00
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    15:00
    Logo
    Tensta
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    14:10
    Logo
    Blackeberg Kälvesta
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    14:10
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Logo
    Viby Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    13:40
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Blackeberg Backlura Vit
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    13:40
    Logo
    Central Hjorthagen 2
    Logo
    Järva Basket
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    13:20
    Logo
    Sigtuna P11
    Logo
    Tensta
    Finished
  • Sun
    29.Jan
    13:20
    Logo
    Blackeberg Södra Ängby
    Logo
    Vallentuna
    Finished