Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Pojkar - Pojkar U11
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Lätt Norr
Lätt Söder
Mellan Norr
Mellan Söder
Svår
Vår Lätt Norr
Vår Lätt Söder
Vår Mellan Norr
Vår Mellan Söder
Vår Svår
X-omg Lätt/Mellan
X-omg Mellan/Svår
Vår Svår
Pojkar U11
55 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
P
M+
M-
+/-
L5
Str
1
Alvik Ålsten Grön
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
2
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
2
Järfälla Vit
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
4
Central Vinröd
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Täby Vit
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Duvbo Röd
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
Kungsholmen Eira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Skuru Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Järna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Central Hjorthagen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
55 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
26.Mar
17:50
Central Vinröd
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
17:00
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Järna
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
16:10
Järna
Central Vinröd
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
11:10
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
11:10
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Central Hjorthagen
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
09:30
Central Hjorthagen
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Finished
Sun
26.Mar
09:30
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
15:40
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Duvbo Röd
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
14:50
Duvbo Röd
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
14:00
Kungsholmen Eira
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
13:10
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Täby Vit
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
13:10
Skuru Grön
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
12:20
Järfälla Vit
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Finished
Sat
25.Mar
12:20
Täby Vit
Skuru Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
18:10
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Järna
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
17:20
Järna
Duvbo Röd
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
16:30
Duvbo Röd
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
13:10
Kungsholmen Eira
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
13:10
Skuru Grön
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
12:20
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
12.Mar
12:20
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Skuru Grön
Finished
Sat
11.Mar
17:20
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Central Vinröd
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
11.Mar
17:20
Täby Vit
Central Hjorthagen
Finished
Sat
11.Mar
15:40
Central Hjorthagen
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Finished
Sat
11.Mar
15:40
Central Vinröd
Täby Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
11.Mar
15:40
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
11.Mar
14:50
Järfälla Vit
Alvik Ålsten Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
11.Mar
14:00
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Järfälla Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
12.Feb
13:10
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Duvbo Röd
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
12.Feb
13:10
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
13:10
Täby Vit
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
12:20
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Alvik Ålsten Grön
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
12.Feb
12:20
Järfälla Vit
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
12:20
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
11:30
Duvbo Röd
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
11:30
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Järfälla Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
12.Feb
11:30
Skuru Grön
Central Hjorthagen
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
11:30
Kungsholmen Eira
Central Vinröd
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
11:30
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Täby Vit
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
09:50
Central Vinröd
Skuru Grön
Finished
Sun
12.Feb
09:50
Central Hjorthagen
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
29.Jan
12:00
Järfälla Vit
Järna
Finished
Sun
29.Jan
12:00
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Central Vinröd
Finished
Sun
29.Jan
10:20
Järna
Blackeberg Norra Ängby
Finished
Sun
29.Jan
10:20
Central Vinröd
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
18:10
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
18:10
Duvbo Röd
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
17:30
Täby Vit
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
17:20
Central Hjorthagen
Skuru Grön
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
16:40
Kungsholmen Eira
Täby Vit
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
16:30
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Central Hjorthagen
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
16:30
Hammarby Gubbängen Grön
Duvbo Röd
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
16:30
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Alvik Smedslätten Grön
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
15:50
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sat
28.Jan
15:45
Skuru Grön
Blackeberg Backlura Röd
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification