Grupp 1

3 matches
Choose layout:
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    77
    76
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    Logo
    Stockholm Nordväst
    122
    48
Friday Feb 23, 2024
  • Fri
    23.Feb
    20:00
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Stockholm Nordväst
    69
    58

Grupp 2

3 matches
Sunday Feb 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Västra Hisingen Basketklubb
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    68
    59
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    57
    104
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    Logo
    Västra Hisingen Basketklubb
    117
    44

Grupp 3

6 matches
Sunday Feb 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    57
    98
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    KFUM Umeå
    Logo
    KFUM Sundsvall Basket
    70
    57
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    17:30
    Logo
    KFUM Umeå
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket
    71
    90
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    KFUM Sundsvall Basket
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    52
    118
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    11:00
    Logo
    KFUM Umeå
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    54
    111
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Sundsvall Basket
    107
    68

Grupp 4

6 matches
Sunday Feb 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Lidingö Basket
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    63
    119
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    Logo
    Nässjö Basketförening
    76
    67
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    20:00
    Logo
    Nässjö Basketförening
    Logo
    Lidingö Basket
    102
    71
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    18:00
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    97
    85
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    12:30
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    Logo
    Nässjö Basketförening
    68
    56
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Basket
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    53
    96

Grupp 5

6 matches
Sunday Feb 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    IK Eos
    Logo
    KFUK-KFUM Göteborg
    99
    65
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    11:30
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Kvarnby Basket Breddförening
    91
    73
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    20:00
    Logo
    KFUK-KFUM Göteborg
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    76
    83
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    IK Eos
    67
    74
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Kvarnby Basket Breddförening
    Logo
    KFUK-KFUM Göteborg
    96
    98
Friday Feb 23, 2024
  • Fri
    23.Feb
    20:00
    Logo
    IK Eos
    Logo
    Kvarnby Basket Breddförening
    91
    64

Grupp 6

3 matches
Saturday Feb 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    75
    84
  • Sat
    24.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Onsala Pirates Basketboll Klubb
    83
    65
Friday Feb 23, 2024
  • Fri
    23.Feb
    19:00
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    Logo
    Onsala Pirates Basketboll Klubb
    84
    62