Grupp 1

6 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Mar 17, 2024
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    11:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    84
    88
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    09:00
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    63
    93
Saturday Mar 16, 2024
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    19:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    91
    71
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    69
    104
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    Logo
    Alviks BBK
    79
    82
Friday Mar 15, 2024
  • Fri
    15.Mar
    19:00
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    81
    79

Grupp 2

6 matches
Sunday Mar 17, 2024
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    15:30
    Logo
    Malbas
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    61
    85
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    65
    93
Saturday Mar 16, 2024
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    16:00
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Malbas
    80
    82
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    14:00
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basketbollklubb
    141
    58
Friday Mar 15, 2024
  • Fri
    15.Mar
    20:00
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    93
    78
  • Fri
    15.Mar
    18:00
    Logo
    Malbas
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basketbollklubb
    78
    61

Grupp 3

6 matches
Sunday Mar 17, 2024
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    67
    58
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    69
    109
Saturday Mar 16, 2024
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    19:00
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    98
    87
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    17:00
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    Logo
    Norrort
    78
    82
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    Marbo/Borås
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    81
    74
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    10:00
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    BC Luleå
    98
    59

Grupp 4

6 matches
Sunday Mar 17, 2024
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    10:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    82
    93
Saturday Mar 16, 2024
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    19:15
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    Logo
    IK Eos
    77
    73
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    13:00
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    Logo
    IK Eos
    95
    73
  • Sat
    16.Mar
    11:30
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    73
    70
Friday Mar 15, 2024
  • Fri
    15.Mar
    20:30
    Logo
    IK Eos
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    72
    82
  • Fri
    15.Mar
    18:30
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    96
    83