Logo
Bankeryds Basket
10 matches

Bankeryds Basketklubb

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    8.Oct
    13:30
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    53
    108
    53
    108
    53
    108
  • Sun
    29.Oct
    14:30
    Logo
    Växjö Ravens
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    74
    68
    74
    68
    74
    68
  • Tue
    5.Dec
    18:45
    Logo
    Nässjö Basket
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    65
    78
    65
    78
    65
    78
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    16:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    61
    59
    61
    59
    61
    59
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    14:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    Växjö Ravens
    83
    57
    83
    57
    83
    57
  • Sun
    18.Feb
    13:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
    83
    51
    83
    51
    83
    51
  • Sun
    3.Mar
    14:00
    Logo
    OBBK
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    65
    69
    65
    69
    65
    69
  • Sun
    24.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    66
    91
    66
    91
    66
    91
  • Wed
    27.Mar
    19:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    Nässjö Basket
    61
    75
    61
    75
    61
    75
  • Sun
    7.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    OBBK
    74
    55
    74
    55
    74
    55
Show license information

Players

Alexandra Ferm

1986
Senior Tävling Div 2

Alice Löhbern

2006
Senior Tävling Div 2

Alina Axelsson

2005
Senior Tävling Div 2

Almina Staaf

2009
Senior Tävling Div 2

Alva Ekelund

2006
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Alva Silverbåge

2005
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Amelie Gotte

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Anna Hoch

1976
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Betty Berggren

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Delia Pavlica

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Ella Hammarskjöld

2005
Senior Tävling Div 2

Elvira Grudemo

2009
Senior Tävling Div 2

Freja Birgerheim

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Hedda Wedin

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Hulda Wedin

2006
Senior Tävling Div 2

Ines Ekelund

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Isolde Neikter

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Jill Andersson

1982
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Kerstin Hallåker

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Linn Pettersson

1981
Senior Tävling Div 2

Linnea Ardenfors

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Lisa Strömbom

2006
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Maja Lager

2005
Coachlicens
Senior Tävling Div 2

Molly Pavlica

2006
Senior Tävling Div 2

Natalie Keirawan

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Noa Lindblad

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Pernilla Rehn

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Rosemary Siaka

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Selma Atovic

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Sonja Frey

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Wilma Pettersson

2009
Senior Tävling Div 2

Staff

Alexander Pavlica

Coach
USM och senior

Bengt Berglund

Coach
USM och senior
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Nässjö Basket
10 8 2 16 751 606 145
W
W
W
W
W
6
2
Logo
Bankeryds Basket
10 8 2 16 776 620 156
W
W
W
L
W
1
3
Logo
Brahe Basket Utveckling
10 6 4 12 663 551 112
L
W
L
W
L
-1
4
Logo
OBBK
10 4 6 8 571 650 -79
W
L
L
W
L
-1
5
Logo
Växjö Ravens
10 3 7 6 612 670 -58
L
L
L
W
L
-1
6
Logo
KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
10 1 9 2 527 803 -276
L
L
L
W
L
-1