Logo
Brahe Basket Utveckling
10 matches

Brahe Basket

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    14:00
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
    97
    19
    97
    19
    97
    19
  • Sun
    29.Oct
    14:00
    Logo
    OBBK
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    41
    79
    41
    79
    41
    79
  • Tue
    21.Nov
    19:00
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    Nässjö Basket
    69
    64
    69
    64
    69
    64
  • Thu
    30.Nov
    19:15
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    Växjö Ravens
    79
    66
    79
    66
    79
    66
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    16:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    61
    59
    61
    59
    61
    59
  • Tue
    19.Dec
    18:45
    Logo
    Nässjö Basket
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    62
    60
    62
    60
    62
    60
  • Sun
    14.Jan
    15:00
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    55
    56
    55
    56
    55
    56
  • Tue
    6.Feb
    19:00
    Logo
    Växjö Ravens
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    47
    43
    47
    43
    47
    43
  • Sun
    25.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    OBBK
    55
    45
    55
    45
    55
    45
  • Sun
    24.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Brahe Basket Utveckling
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basket
    66
    91
    66
    91
    66
    91
Show license information

Players

Agnes Krook

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Ella Edberg

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Ella Jusufbegovic

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Ella Linder

2006
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens SBBF

Elsa Claesson

2006
Senior Tävling Div 2

Emilia Landgren

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Emma Rundqvist

2005
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens BDF

Greta Soltész

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Linnea Krook

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Lisa Leidefors

2006
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens BDF

Maria Bergström

2003
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens BDF

Marie-Therese Houmaimes

2006
Senior Tävling Div 2

Maureen Yuninui

2007
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens SBBF
Dubbellicens BDF

Meja Rotviker Bexell

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Molly Front

2008
Senior Tävling Div 2

Petra Norlin

2006
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens BDF

Rachel Tcheni

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Sally Persson

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Sarah Jansson

1992
Senior Tävling Div 2

Signe Sjöstedt

2007
Senior Tävling Div 2

Tindra Rosén Fagerström

2004
Senior Tävling Div 2

Viktoria Mirkovic

1997
Senior Tävling Div 2

Wilma Skånberg

2005
Förbundsserier
Dubbellicens BDF

Staff

Cecilia Rotviker

Coach
Ungdom

Mikael Front

Coach
USM och senior
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Nässjö Basket
10 8 2 16 751 606 145
W
W
W
W
W
6
2
Logo
Bankeryds Basket
10 8 2 16 776 620 156
W
W
W
L
W
1
3
Logo
Brahe Basket Utveckling
10 6 4 12 663 551 112
L
W
L
W
L
-1
4
Logo
OBBK
10 4 6 8 571 650 -79
W
L
L
W
L
-1
5
Logo
Växjö Ravens
10 3 7 6 612 670 -58
L
L
L
W
L
-1
6
Logo
KFUM Kalmar Basket Utv
10 1 9 2 527 803 -276
L
L
L
W
L
-1