Grupp 3:01 A

6 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:30
    Logo
    Enköpings HF
    Logo
    Täby HBK
    21
    32
    21
    32
    21
    32
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:30
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 1
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    23
    12
    23
    12
    23
    12
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Täby HBK
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 1
    25
    15
    25
    15
    25
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Enköpings HF
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    28
    16
    28
    16
    28
    16
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Täby HBK
    15
    30
    15
    30
    15
    30
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Enköpings HF
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 1
    17
    16
    17
    16
    17
    16

Grupp 3:02 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Ramunder HK
    Logo
    HK Country
    13
    9
    13
    9
    13
    9
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:45
    Logo
    HK Brukspôjkera
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    10
    28
    10
    28
    10
    28
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:15
    Logo
    HK Country
    Logo
    HK Brukspôjkera
    15
    14
    15
    14
    15
    14
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Ramunder HK
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    13
    23
    13
    23
    13
    23
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:15
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Logo
    HK Country
    27
    13
    27
    13
    27
    13
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Ramunder HK
    Logo
    HK Brukspôjkera
    16
    6
    16
    6
    16
    6

Grupp 3:03 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Vit
    Logo
    Backa HK
    17
    24
    17
    24
    17
    24
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    IFK Malmö HF
    Logo
    Lugi HF 2
    20
    21
    20
    21
    20
    21
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:30
    Logo
    Backa HK
    Logo
    Lugi HF 2
    12
    17
    12
    17
    12
    17
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    IFK Malmö HF
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Vit
    24
    19
    24
    19
    24
    19
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Lugi HF 2
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Vit
    31
    24
    31
    24
    31
    24
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    IFK Malmö HF
    Logo
    Backa HK
    26
    17
    26
    17
    26
    17

Grupp 3:04 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Vetlanda HF
    Logo
    Åhus Handboll
    12
    20
    12
    20
    12
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:15
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    25
    23
    25
    23
    25
    23
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:45
    Logo
    Åhus Handboll
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    19
    18
    19
    18
    19
    18
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:30
    Logo
    Vetlanda HF
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    12
    11
    12
    11
    12
    11
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    19:00
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Logo
    Åhus Handboll
    18
    22
    18
    22
    18
    22
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:30
    Logo
    Vetlanda HF
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    22
    29
    22
    29
    22
    29

Grupp 3:05 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    IF Hellton / Skåre HK
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    17
    18
    17
    18
    17
    18
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:00
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Blå
    Logo
    BK Heid
    18
    25
    18
    25
    18
    25
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Blå
    15
    19
    15
    19
    15
    19
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    IF Hellton / Skåre HK
    Logo
    BK Heid
    14
    21
    14
    21
    14
    21
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    18:30
    Logo
    BK Heid
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    20
    9
    20
    9
    20
    9
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    IF Hellton / Skåre HK
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Blå
    23
    24
    23
    24
    23
    24

Grupp 3:06 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    IK Baltichov Vit
    Logo
    Ale Handboll
    20
    15
    20
    15
    20
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:30
    Logo
    Lugi HF 1
    Logo
    Spånga HK
    26
    24
    26
    24
    26
    24
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Ale Handboll
    Logo
    Lugi HF 1
    20
    25
    20
    25
    20
    25
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    IK Baltichov Vit
    Logo
    Spånga HK
    19
    22
    19
    22
    19
    22
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Spånga HK
    Logo
    Ale Handboll
    27
    18
    27
    18
    27
    18
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    IK Baltichov Vit
    Logo
    Lugi HF 1
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17

Grupp 3:07 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Skövde HF Vit
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    19
    20
    19
    20
    19
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    20
    23
    20
    23
    20
    23
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:30
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    27
    19
    27
    19
    27
    19
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Skövde HF Vit
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    17
    18
    17
    18
    17
    18
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    22
    26
    22
    26
    22
    26
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Skövde HF Vit
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    17
    13
    17
    13
    17
    13

Grupp 3:08 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Huddinge HK
    Logo
    AIK
    19
    20
    19
    20
    19
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Strands IF
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Gul
    11
    21
    11
    21
    11
    21
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:30
    Logo
    AIK
    Logo
    Strands IF
    26
    13
    26
    13
    26
    13
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Huddinge HK
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Gul
    12
    26
    12
    26
    12
    26
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:45
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Gul
    Logo
    AIK
    21
    14
    21
    14
    21
    14
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Huddinge HK
    Logo
    Strands IF
    30
    15
    30
    15
    30
    15

Grupp 3:09 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:15
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    Härnösands HK 1
    22
    15
    22
    15
    22
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:45
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Svart
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Röd
    20
    20
    20
    20
    20
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Härnösands HK 1
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Svart
    13
    12
    13
    12
    13
    12
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Röd
    27
    12
    27
    12
    27
    12
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Röd
    Logo
    Härnösands HK 1
    22
    14
    22
    14
    22
    14
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    IK Sävehof Svart
    25
    18
    25
    18
    25
    18

Grupp 3:10 A

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:40
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Logo
    Kungsängens SK
    19
    16
    19
    16
    19
    16
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:20
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Logo
    Lödde Vikings HK
    16
    27
    16
    27
    16
    27
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:50
    Logo
    Kungsängens SK
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    13
    21
    13
    21
    13
    21
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:30
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Logo
    Lödde Vikings HK
    17
    14
    17
    14
    17
    14
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    18:10
    Logo
    Lödde Vikings HK
    Logo
    Kungsängens SK
    30
    11
    30
    11
    30
    11
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:50
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    18
    11
    18
    11
    18
    11