Grupp 3:11 B

6 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:45
    Logo
    Katrineholms AIK
    Logo
    IFK Kristinehamn 1
    10
    25
    10
    25
    10
    25
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:15
    Logo
    Borlänge HK
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Vit
    23
    15
    23
    15
    23
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:30
    Logo
    IFK Kristinehamn 1
    Logo
    Borlänge HK
    18
    17
    18
    17
    18
    17
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Katrineholms AIK
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Vit
    11
    25
    11
    25
    11
    25
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    HK Ankaret Vit
    Logo
    IFK Kristinehamn 1
    15
    20
    15
    20
    15
    20
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Katrineholms AIK
    Logo
    Borlänge HK
    9
    22
    9
    22
    9
    22

Grupp 3:12 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Ludvika HF
    Logo
    Arbrå HK
    27
    22
    27
    22
    27
    22
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:30
    Logo
    Haninge HK
    Logo
    Årsta AIK HF
    13
    18
    13
    18
    13
    18
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Arbrå HK
    Logo
    Haninge HK
    23
    12
    23
    12
    23
    12
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    19:30
    Logo
    Ludvika HF
    Logo
    Årsta AIK HF
    20
    23
    20
    23
    20
    23
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Årsta AIK HF
    Logo
    Arbrå HK
    23
    19
    23
    19
    23
    19
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Ludvika HF
    Logo
    Haninge HK
    26
    23
    26
    23
    26
    23

Grupp 3:13 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:15
    Logo
    Vintrosa IS
    Logo
    HK Järnvägen
    26
    15
    26
    15
    26
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Eksjö BK
    Logo
    KFUM Trollhättan
    27
    15
    27
    15
    27
    15
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Järnvägen
    Logo
    Eksjö BK
    14
    23
    14
    23
    14
    23
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:45
    Logo
    Vintrosa IS
    Logo
    KFUM Trollhättan
    33
    26
    33
    26
    33
    26
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Trollhättan
    Logo
    HK Järnvägen
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
    17
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Vintrosa IS
    Logo
    Eksjö BK
    18
    17
    18
    17
    18
    17

Grupp 3:14 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    26
    27
    26
    27
    26
    27
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    Logo
    Skövde HF Röd
    13
    20
    13
    20
    13
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    12
    23
    12
    23
    12
    23
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Logo
    Skövde HF Röd
    21
    22
    21
    22
    21
    22
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Skövde HF Röd
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    23
    17
    23
    17
    23
    17
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    28
    15
    28
    15
    28
    15

Grupp 3:15 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    23
    19
    23
    19
    23
    19
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar HK
    Logo
    NKIK Handboll Norrköping
    22
    16
    22
    16
    22
    16
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:00
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar HK
    23
    13
    23
    13
    23
    13
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:30
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Logo
    NKIK Handboll Norrköping
    24
    17
    24
    17
    24
    17
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    NKIK Handboll Norrköping
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    18
    16
    18
    16
    18
    16
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar HK
    19
    17
    19
    17
    19
    17

Grupp 3:16 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Staffanstorps HK
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    21
    15
    21
    15
    21
    15
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:15
    Logo
    Skara HF
    Logo
    RP IF Linköping
    22
    19
    22
    19
    22
    19
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:45
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    Logo
    Skara HF
    26
    14
    26
    14
    26
    14
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    11:00
    Logo
    Staffanstorps HK
    Logo
    RP IF Linköping
    27
    15
    27
    15
    27
    15
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    RP IF Linköping
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    21
    19
    21
    19
    21
    19
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Staffanstorps HK
    Logo
    Skara HF
    17
    10
    17
    10
    17
    10

Grupp 3:17 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:05
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK 2
    Logo
    Stenungsunds HK 1
    20
    24
    20
    24
    20
    24
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:10
    Logo
    IFK Mariefred
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 1
    12
    24
    12
    24
    12
    24
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:15
    Logo
    Stenungsunds HK 1
    Logo
    IFK Mariefred
    22
    18
    22
    18
    22
    18
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK 2
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 1
    17
    18
    17
    18
    17
    18
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 1
    Logo
    Stenungsunds HK 1
    22
    21
    22
    21
    22
    21
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK 2
    Logo
    IFK Mariefred
    23
    16
    23
    16
    23
    16

Grupp 3:18 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:30
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Röd
    Logo
    IFK Bankeryd
    17
    26
    17
    26
    17
    26
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    13:00
    Logo
    Gökstens BK
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 2
    12
    23
    12
    23
    12
    23
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    IFK Bankeryd
    Logo
    Gökstens BK
    15
    20
    15
    20
    15
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Röd
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 2
    13
    21
    13
    21
    13
    21
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF 2
    Logo
    IFK Bankeryd
    26
    17
    26
    17
    26
    17
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Torslanda HK Röd
    Logo
    Gökstens BK
    14
    19
    14
    19
    14
    19

Grupp 3:19 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 2
    27
    20
    27
    20
    27
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:45
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Blå
    Logo
    Gimonäs Umeå IF
    27
    11
    27
    11
    27
    11
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:15
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 2
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Blå
    19
    21
    19
    21
    19
    21
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    Logo
    Gimonäs Umeå IF
    25
    9
    25
    9
    25
    9
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    17:15
    Logo
    Gimonäs Umeå IF
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif 2
    13
    20
    13
    20
    13
    20
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    16:00
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    Logo
    HK Aranäs Blå
    22
    18
    22
    18
    22
    18

Grupp 3:20 B

6 matches
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Vassunda IF
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    21
    20
    21
    20
    21
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:15
    Logo
    IFK Hammarö
    Logo
    Kalix HK
    30
    18
    30
    18
    30
    18
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    Logo
    IFK Hammarö
    18
    20
    18
    20
    18
    20
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:45
    Logo
    Vassunda IF
    Logo
    Kalix HK
    26
    18
    26
    18
    26
    18
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    19:05
    Logo
    Kalix HK
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    20
    20
    20
    20
    20
    20
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    18:10
    Logo
    Vassunda IF
    Logo
    IFK Hammarö
    13
    24
    13
    24
    13
    24